Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 26:27.9 | 77th · 5th on team | 99.2 | +4.4% | CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | 2015 Woods Trail Run | 5000m | 25:41.2 | 339th · 8th on team | 98.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 24:21 | 64th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 27:00.2 | 67th · 6th on team | 98.7 | +4.7% | CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 25:47.2 | 41st · 1st on team | 100.3 | +1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Red Rocks Park | 3701m | 18:19.9 | 36th · 6th on team | 100.3 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 24:53.4 | 72nd · 7th on team | 106.3 | +4.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 23:22.7 | 72nd · 6th on team | 105.4 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-10 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 23:52.1 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 26:10.7 | 137th · 7th on team | 98.3 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 26:34.6 | 73rd · 6th on team | 98.7 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 25:44.4 | 51st · 1st on team | 99.1 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Red Rocks Park | 3701m | 18:31.7 | 47th · 6th on team | 98.8 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 25:13.7 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +4.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 25:26 | 300th · 9th on team | 103.5 | +4.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | 2013 Manchester Invitational | 5000m | 25:09 | 123rd · 2nd on team | 100.0 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | D1 State Championship | tj | 28-09.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Qualifier | tj | 28-08.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2016-05-24 | Middlebury Home Meet #2 | tj | 29-06.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-05-19 | Colchester, Essex, Mt. Abe @ So. Burlington | tj | 28-04.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-05-19 | Colchester, Essex, Mt. Abe @ So. Burlington | 800m | 2:48.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2016-05-14 | 4th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 800m | 2:49.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Rice,Lynd,BFA StA,SB@Ess | tj | 29-02.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Rice,Lynd,BFA StA,SB@Ess | 800m | 2:46.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2016-05-04 | 2016 Lyndon Home Meet #2 | tj | 28-03.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-05-04 | 2016 Lyndon Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:46.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +1.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-30 | Burlington Invitational | tj | 27-10.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | tj | 27-10.25 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Essex Vacational | 200m | 30.89 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Lyndon, Spaulding, Northfield, Montpelier @ So. Burlington | tj | 28-11.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Lyndon, Spaulding, Northfield, Montpelier @ So. Burlington | 200m | 32.18 | 14th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2016-01-30 | Vermont Indoor State Championships | tj | 32-00.75 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-01-30 | Vermont Indoor State Championships | 300m | 49.23 | 15th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-01-23 | Norwich #2 | tj | 30-04.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-01-23 | Norwich #2 | lj | NM | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-01-23 | Norwich #2 | 300m | 48.99 | 19th · 4th on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2016-01-16 | UVM #5 - Session "B" (Division 1) | 300m | 49.44 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-01-09 | 47th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2 | tj | 30-07.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-01-08 | Meet results → | Girls Triple Jump Unseeded | 30' 7.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-01-02 | UVM #3 - AM (Chittenden) | tj | 28-08.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-01-02 | UVM #3 - AM (Chittenden) | 300m | 49.24 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2015-12-28 | UVM #2 (Vacational) | tj | 30-00.00 | — | — | -1.0% |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-06 | Vermont Div I State Meet | tj | 30-01.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2015-05-30 | Essex Invitational / NE Qual | tj | 30-04.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-26 | Milton vs SB, StJ, LUHS, Win | tj | 28-07.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-26 | Milton vs SB, StJ, LUHS, Win | 400m | 1:09.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-21 | CVU, Hazen, Richford, Spaulding | tj | 28-11.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-05-15 | 3rd Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | tj | 28-09.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-05-15 | 3rd Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 100m | 14.97 | 28th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | NCU,Milton,SB@Essex | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-13 | NCU,Milton,SB@Essex | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-06 | NCU, SB, OX, StJ | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-06 | NCU, SB, OX, StJ | tj | 27-04.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-06 | NCU, SB, OX, StJ | 100m | 15.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Chelsea, Danville. Hazen, Milton @ SB | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-04-30 | Chelsea, Danville. Hazen, Milton @ SB | 400m | 1:10.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-15 | Lamoille, Oxbow, Rice, So. Royalton @ SB | lj | 12-02.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-01-24 | Norwich #2 (All Schools) | lj | 13-04.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-01-24 | Norwich #2 (All Schools) | 300m | 47.84 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-01-17 | Norwich #1 (All Schools) | lj | ND | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2015-01-11 | UVM #4 (All Schools) | lj | 11-09.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-12-20 | UVM #2 (Morning - Chittenden County) | lj | 12-05.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-12-20 | UVM #2 (Morning - Chittenden County) | 300m | 49.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-20 | Middlebury, Randolph, Rice @ SBHS | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-05-06 | CHS, SB, Fairf @ Essex | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2014-04-17 | Lamoille, Rice, Oxbox @ SBHS | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-04-17 | Lamoille, Rice, Oxbox @ SBHS | 200m | 31.84 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Colchester, Peoples @ So. Burlington | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Colchester, Peoples @ So. Burlington | hj | NH | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-01-25 | VITA - Norwich #2 | lj | 13-04.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2014-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 13' 4.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 11' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-01-11 | Vita - Uvm #6 | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-01-11 | Vita - Uvm #6 | 300m | 52.44 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 52.24 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-01-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-01-04 | Vita - Uvm #4 (am) | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-01-04 | Vita - Uvm #4 (am) | 300m | 53.04 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-12-20 | Vita - Uvm #2 | lj | 12-10.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2013-12-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2013-12-20 | Vita - Uvm #2 | 55m | 8.94 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |