Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-30 | Dulaney | 5000m | 21:14 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 21:43.8 | 69th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 22:06 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-31 | Dulaney | 5000m | 23:55.7 | 55th · 7th on team | 103.3 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Gaithersburg HS | 5000m | 22:56 | 105th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Northwood HS | 5000m | 24:14 | 26th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +2.7% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Martin Luther King Park | 5000m | 23:53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Martin Luther King Park | 5000m | 25:08 | 9th · 4th on team | 102.0 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | MPSSAA 4A State Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-05-16 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-16 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 800m | 2:28.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-06 | Montgomery County A Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-06 | Montgomery County A Championships | 800m | 2:21.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-02 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-02 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 800m | 2:29.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-02 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 400m | 1:00.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Magruder, Sherwood @ Springbrook | 800m | 2:28.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +1.4% | RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | Woodward Track & field Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2015-03-31 | Gaithersburg vs Springbrook | hj | 4'8" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-03-31 | Gaithersburg vs Springbrook | 800m | 2:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-02-05 | MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2015-02-05 | MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:31.29 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2015-01-24 | Last Track to Philly Invitational | 1mile | 6:00.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-01-20 | Montgomery County Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2015-01-20 | Montgomery County Championships | 1600m | 6:02.98 | 22nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2015-01-20 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:32.86 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2014-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:33.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2014-12-09 | MCPS Meet #2 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2014-12-09 | MCPS Meet #2 | 800m | 2:35.72 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2014-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2014-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:56.98 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2014-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | 500m | 1:28.16 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | hj | NH | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 800m | 2:25.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.8% | |
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship | 1600m | 5:32.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Montgomery County A Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Montgomery County A Championships | 800m | 2:24.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-03 | 28th Katie Jenkins Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2014-05-03 | 28th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 800m | 2:25.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-03 | 28th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 400m | 1:02.98 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | Paint Branch vs Springbrook and Magruder | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2014-04-30 | Paint Branch vs Springbrook and Magruder | 1600m | 5:48.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | Sherwood and Springbrook @ Blake - Div | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2014-04-08 | Sherwood and Springbrook @ Blake - Div | 800m | 2:35.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +2.0% | |
| 2014-04-08 | Sherwood and Springbrook @ Blake - Div | 1600m | 5:52.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Coyote Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Coyote Invitational | 800m | 2:38.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Coyote Invitational | 400m | 1:04.74 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2014-02-06 | 4A West Regional Championships | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2014-02-06 | 4A West Regional Championships | 800m | 2:34.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-01-28 | Montgomery County Championships | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2014-01-28 | Montgomery County Championships | 800m | 2:35.62 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2013-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:40.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2013-12-07 | MCPS Meet #1 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2013-12-07 | MCPS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:38.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |