Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 26:59 | 178th · 7th on team | 92.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-11-04 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 25:29.8 | 120th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:08.8 | 57th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 26:57.1 | 100th · 5th on team | 91.9 | -0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational | 5000m | 25:15.6 | 138th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 25:16 | 138th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-01 | Girls Catholic Conference Championship | 5000m | 25:02.9 | 29th · 8th on team | 103.5 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 26:26 | 162nd · 8th on team | 97.8 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational | 5000m | 26:25.6 | 162nd · 8th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:59 | 238th · 6th on team | 97.4 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 25:53.9 | 81st · 4th on team | 96.2 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-29 | Girls Catholic Conference League XC Championship | 5000m | 24:20.6 | 25th · 14th on team | 106.3 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:17.8 | 113th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:22.3 | 71st · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | Girls Catholic Conference League XC Championship | 5000m | 25:36.5 | 25th · 10th on team | 101.1 | — | CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 3379m | 15:09.2 | 116th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:16 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-11-02 | Mass State Track Coaches Assn XC Invitational | 3000m | 14:15.1 | 82nd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Girls Catholic Conference XC Championship | 3000m | 12:48 | 5th · 3rd on team | 132.9 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 3379m | 15:56.7 | 151st · 6th on team | 114.7 | -0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:57.8 | 69th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Hampshire College XC course | 5000m | 24:49 | 54th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-23 | Girls Catholic Conference XC Championship | 3000m | 15:11.4 | 35th · 21st on team | 97.5 | — | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | Division 4 Championship | 100m | 13.36 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2018-05-21 | Last Chance Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-21 | Last Chance Meet | 100m | 13.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2018-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Weston Twilight | 100m | 13.85 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2018-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-15 | Meet results → | Girls 55m Dash Preliminaries | 7.64 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-01 | Meet results → | Girls High Jump SSL | 4' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-01 | Atlantic Coast League/South Shore League Championship | hj | 4' 5" | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2018-02-01 | Atlantic Coast League/South Shore League Championship | 55m | 7.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2018-01-27 | State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools | 55m | 7.74 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2018-01-22 | Atlantic Coast League/South Shore League Meet #4 | 55m | 7.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-01-08 | Atlantic Coast League/South Shore League Meet #3 | hj | 4' 7" | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2018-01-08 | Atlantic Coast League/South Shore League Meet #3 | 55m | 7.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-12-27 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 55m | 7.72 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-12-18 | Atlantic Coast League/South Shore League Meet #2 | hj | 4' 7" | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-12-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-12-18 | Atlantic Coast League/South Shore League Meet #2 | 55m | 7.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-12-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-12-16 | Winterfest Small Schools | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-12-16 | Winterfest Small Schools | 55m | 7.72 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2017-12-16 | Winterfest Small Schools | 55m | 7.84 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-12-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-12-11 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 50.2 | 29th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 13.62 | 18th · 5th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2017-05-13 | MSTCA Girls Invitational | 100m | 13.54 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-11 | Girls Catholic Conference | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Girls Catholic Conference | 200m | 28.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-17 | MIAA D5 State Championships | 55m | 7.75 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2017-01-14 | East Coast Invitational | 55m | 7.87 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-12-28 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 55m | 7.87 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | MIAA East D4 State Championships | 100m | 13.26 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-22 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-05-22 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2016-05-22 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Finals | 13.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Girls Coaches Invite | 100m | 13.5 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2016-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 3' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Fresh.-Soph. Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-23 | Fresh.-Soph. Meet | 100m | 13.89 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2016-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 30.21 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2016-02-13 | MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2016-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2016-02-13 | MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships | 55m | 7.72 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-31 | Last Chance to Qualify Meet | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2016-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-01-23 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 55m | 7.88 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2016-01-19 | Tri-County Meet #6 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2016-01-19 | Tri-County Meet #6 | 55m | 7.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2016-01-16 | East Coast Invitational | 55m | 7.85 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2015-12-12 | Tri-County Meet #1 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2015-12-12 | Tri-County Meet #1 | 55m | 8.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-03 | MIAA Div 4 Meet | 100m | 13.45 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-05-18 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 13.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-18 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Finals | 13.62 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 28.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | Coaches Invite (Girls) | 100m | 13.62 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Weston Twilight Meet | 100m | 13.68 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | New Balance Rt 228 Invite | 100m | 13.93 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2015-02-01 | Last Chance to Qualify | 55m | 8.04 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2015-01-20 | TriCounty #6 | 55m | 8.13 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2015-01-05 | Tri-County #4 | 55m | 8.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2015-01-03 | Freshman/Sophomore Meet - Small School | 55m | 8.11 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2015-01-03 | Freshman/Sophomore Meet - Small School | 55m | 7.98 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2014-12-30 | TriCounty #3 | 55m | 8.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2014-12-21 | MSTCA Winter Festival - Small | 55m | 8.06 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2014-12-16 | Tri County #2 | 55m | 8.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2014-12-13 | Tri-County League | 55m | 8.35 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | Last Chance Meet | 100m | 14.56 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 14.33 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Girls Catholic Conference | 100m | 14.88 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2014-04-12 | NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational | 100m | 14.79 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 14.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2013-12-26 | Tri-County League Meet #2 | 55m | 8.69 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |