Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 17:53 | 87th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 9:52.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 18:32.3 | 130th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 31st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 19:22 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Pat's Acres | 5000m | 20:24.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 21:13.7 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:29.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 18:06.9 | 64th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 184th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 19:13.7 | 45th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.050 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 20:33 | 38th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.107 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-16 | EWEB Canal | 3000m | 11:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-23 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:07.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 20:00 | 26th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 18:54.1 | 52nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 19:58 | 39th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.107 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Richardson Park | 5000m | 22:38 | 125th · 1st on team | 98.6 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Aaron and Marie Jones Community Field | 5000m | 20:40.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-03 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:48.2 | 129th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.050 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 22:43 | 32nd · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.107 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | 1A-SD5 Championship | 3000m | 9:54.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-13 | 1A-SD5 Championship | 1500m | 4:39.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Cottage Grove JV Invite | 3000m | 9:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Cottage Grove JV Invite | 1500m | 4:42.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Oakridge 1 | 1500m | 4:42.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Oakridge 1 | 3000m | 9:50.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | Mountain West League | 3000m | 10:12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | Mountain West League | 1500m | 4:40.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Monroe Small School Invite | 3000m | 10:18.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Monroe Small School Invite | 1500m | 4:44.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Tri-County Triangular | 3000m | 10:32.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-22 | Tri-County Triangular | 1500m | 4:49.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 3000m | 10:00.67 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A-SD5 District Championship | 1500m | 4:48.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A-SD5 District Championship | 3000m | 10:12.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-04 | Sweet Home JV Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Sweet Home JV Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | Monroe Meet 2 | 1500m | 4:49.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Monroe Meet 2 | 3000m | 10:21.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | Oakridge home 2 | 3000m | 10:43.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | Oakridge home 2 | 1500m | 4:51.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | PW/TR @ East Linn | 1500m | 4:59.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | PW/TR @ East Linn | 3000m | 10:53.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2016-03-29 | Tri-County Triangular | 3000m | 11:43.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-29 | Tri-County Triangular | 1500m | 5:14.03 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 3000m | 9:54.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-22 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 1500m | 4:44.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 1A-SD5 District Championship | 3000m | 9:59.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2015-05-16 | 1A-SD5 District Championship | 1500m | 4:35.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-06 | Sweet Home Last Chance | 1500m | 4:49.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2015-05-06 | Sweet Home Last Chance | 3000m | 9:58.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational | 3000m | 10:20.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational | 1500m | 4:53.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2015-04-23 | League Meet | 1500m | 4:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2015-04-23 | League Meet | 3000m | 10:23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2015-04-09 | League Meet | 3000m | 10:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | League Meet | 400m | 1:00.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Junction City Invitational | 3000m | 10:35.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2015-04-02 | MWL @ Mapleton | 1500m | 4:56.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-03-17 | Pleasant Hill Icebreaker | 3000m | 10:46.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-17 | Pleasant Hill Icebreaker | 1500m | 4:48.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | 1A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships | 3000m | 10:29.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | 1A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships | 1500m | 4:53.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Sweet Home Last Chance | 1500m | 4:57.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Sweet Home Last Chance | 3000m | 10:46.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Mapleton/Crow MEGA Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Mapleton/Crow MEGA Meet | 3000m | 10:42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Mapleton/Crow MEGA Meet | 1500m | 5:00.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Crow Cinder Classic | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Crow Cinder Classic | 1500m | 4:57.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-30 | Crow Cinder Classic | 3000m | 10:55.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-24 | LaPine, Cottage Grove, Sisters @ Elmira | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn | 1500m | 5:09.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn | 3000m | 11:36.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-10 | League Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2014-04-10 | League Meet | 1500m | 5:05.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-03 | League Meet | 1500m | 5:13.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-03 | League Meet | 3000m | 11:32.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2014-03-19 | Mapleton 300 | 1200m | 3:59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | Mapleton 300 | 2400m | 8:33.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-04 | Middle School District Meet | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2013-05-04 | Middle School District Meet | 3000m | 11:20.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-04 | Middle School District Meet | 1500m | 5:27.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-11 | Mountain West League Meet (Crow, Lowell, McKenzie and Mohawk) | 3000m | 12:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-11 | Mountain West League Meet (Crow, Lowell, McKenzie and Mohawk) | 1500m | 5:45.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-11 | Mountain West Middle School District Meet | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Mountain West Middle School District Meet | 400m | 1:12.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Mountain West Middle School District Meet | 3000m | 12:15.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-25 | Junction City,Fern Ridge,Monroe, TL @Harrisburg | lj | 12'00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Junction City,Fern Ridge,Monroe, TL @Harrisburg | 400m | 1:16.24 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Junction City,Fern Ridge,Monroe, TL @Harrisburg | 3000m | 12:50 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-17 | Mountain West Middle School | lj | ND | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-04-10 | Mountian West Middle School | lj | 12'04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-10 | Mountian West Middle School | 400m | 1:12.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-10 | Mountian West Middle School | 3000m | 13:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-03 | Mountian West Middle School | lj | 11-03.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-04-03 | Mountian West Middle School | 400m | 1:14.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-03 | Mountian West Middle School | 800m | 3:12.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-07 | Emerald Youth Leage District Meet | lj | 10-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2011-05-07 | Emerald Youth Leage District Meet | 800m | 2:59.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2011-05-07 | Emerald Youth Leage District Meet | 400m | 1:16.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-27 | Emerald Youth League | lj | 11-04.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2011-04-27 | Emerald Youth League | 800m | 2:59 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.032 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-27 | Emerald Youth League | 400m | 1:17.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-19 | Emerald Youth League | lj | 10-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2011-04-19 | Emerald Youth League | 200m | 34.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-19 | Emerald Youth League | 800m | 3:00.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-12 | Emerald Youth League Meet | lj | 10-03.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2011-04-12 | Emerald Youth League Meet | 200m | 34.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Emerald Youth League Meet | 800m | 3:07 | 10th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |