Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:20.9 | 141st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:02 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 138.2 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 15:30.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 137.6 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-04 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4828m | 15:35.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 140.2 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:39 | 25th · 2nd on team | 144.2 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 15:40.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 138.7 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:21.9 | 76th · 3rd on team | 135.6 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:00.2 | 57th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 15:42.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 139.0 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Oak Hill Park | 3218m | 10:50.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 142.8 | +0.190 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:13.2 | 70th · 4th on team | 135.9 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2015-11-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 15:58 | 11th · 4th on team | 132.8 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:55 | 16th · 4th on team | 142.0 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 16:08.3 | 45th · 3rd on team | 136.3 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:09 | 20th · 4th on team | 135.7 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 10:38.2 | 8th · 4th on team | 135.0 | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Oak Hill Park | 3218m | 11:24.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 136.1 | +0.190 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:35 | 95th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.044 | |
| 2014-11-22 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:27 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:08 | 11th · 2nd on team | 139.6 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:31.9 | 37th · 3rd on team | 133.9 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:44 | 57th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 17:18 | 69th · 6th on team | 126.3 | +0.071 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:45 | 49th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53 | 104th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 1600m | 4:20.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-20 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 3200m | 10:21.43 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-13 | EBAL Championship Finals | 3200m | 9:38.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-13 | EBAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:24.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | EBAL Championship Trials | 1600m | 4:26.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Race results → | 800m | 2:07.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2017-04-27 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:34.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2017-03-29 | EBAL Monte Vista, San Ramon Valley & Dougherty Valley | 800m | 2:03.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | EBAL Monte Vista, San Ramon Valley & Dougherty Valley | 200m | 27.14 | 46th · 18th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | EBAL DLS/CHS vs. Monte Vista | 3200m | 9:47.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | EBAL DLS/CHS vs. Monte Vista | 1600m | 4:31.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-03-11 | EBAL Center Meet | 3200m | 9:55.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2017-03-11 | EBAL Center Meet | 1600m | 4:31.71 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2017-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 4:28.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 800m | 2:10.53 | 26th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-25 | Stocking Super Seven Invitational | 3200m | 10:01.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:28.37 | 33rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2016-05-21 | NCS Tri-Valley | 3200m | 9:46.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-21 | NCS Tri-Valley | 1600m | 4:21.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | EBAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:21.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | EBAL Championship Finals | 3200m | 9:59 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-07 | EBAL Championship Trials | 1600m | 4:29.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions | 1600m | 4:30.11 | 27th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions | 3200m | 9:33.72 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:45.7 | 79th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2016-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:42.14 | 27th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-05 | Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance | 1600m | 4:41.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-02 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:46 | 24th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Woody Wilson Invit'l | 3200m | 9:45.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:53.58 | 36th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2015-03-07 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 9:49.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-07 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.07 | 37th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-15 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:32.98 | 87th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.28 | 46th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.71 | 99th · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | CYO-DVCL Sectional Championship 1600m | 1600m | 5:31.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-16 | CYO-DVCL-Sectional Championship | 1600m | 5:45.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | CYO-DVCL Meet #3 - SRVHS | 1600m | 5:55.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-12 | CYO-DVCL Meet #1 - Granada | 800m | 2:55.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-12 | CYO-DVCL Meet #1 - Granada | 1600m | 6:01.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-01 | CYO-DVCL-Sectional Championship | 1600m | 6:21.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | R RSR |
| 2010-03-20 | CYO-DVCL Meet #2 - DVC | 400m | 1:23.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-20 | CYO-DVCL Meet #2 - DVC | 1600m | 6:19.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |