Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-31 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 21:07.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:45.3 | 30th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Turkeyville | 4828m | 20:41 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 23:23 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:34 | 232nd · 5th on team | 109.5 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:22.2 | 64th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:52 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:27 | 36th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-12 | Gun Lake Park | 5000m | 21:40.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 21:43.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | South Christian Athletic Fields | 5000m | 23:45.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Caledonia HS | 3218m | 13:03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 2816m | 11:20.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Caledonia HS | 3200m | 13:28.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Otsego HS | 2735m | 11:24.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Delton Kellogg High School | 3218m | 13:46.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Lakeview High School | 2574m | 11:19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-07 | Caledonia HS | 3200m | 14:22.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 2500m | 12:54 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.146 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Allendale HS | 2500m | 10:22.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Gilmore Car Museum | 2816m | 14:04.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Riverside Elementary School | 2655m | 11:34 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-17 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 14:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-10 | Forest Hills Central MS | 2500m | 10:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 3200m | 15:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.056 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | I-8 Conference Championship Meet | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-21 | I-8 Conference Championship Meet | 800m | 2:47.51 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason | 800m | 2:47.71 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-05-13 | I-8 Pennfield and Potter's House HS at Hastings | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-13 | I-8 Pennfield and Potter's House HS at Hastings | 800m | 2:51.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Marshall vs Hastings | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Marshall vs Hastings | 800m | 2:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Harper Creek Co-Ed Spirit of the Wild Relays | 1600m | 6:19.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Harper Creek Co-Ed Spirit of the Wild Relays | 100m | 6:19.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | I-8 Parma Western HS at Hastings | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-30 | I-8 Parma Western HS at Hastings | 1600m | 6:19.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | I-8 Parma Western HS at Hastings | 800m | 2:53.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-23 | I-8 Hastings @ Harper Creek | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-23 | I-8 Hastings @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 6:25.75 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | I-8 Hastings @ Harper Creek | 800m | 2:55.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Hastings Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Hastings Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.01 | 18th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Hastings Invitational | 800m | 2:53.05 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Northwest and Lumen Christi HS at Hastings | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Northwest and Lumen Christi HS at Hastings | 1600m | 6:41.34 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Northwest and Lumen Christi HS at Hastings | 800m | 2:53.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Lakewood Quad | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Lakewood Quad | 1600m | 6:42.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Lakewood Quad | 800m | 3:02.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-03-26 | I-8 Hastings at Coldwater | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-03-26 | I-8 Hastings at Coldwater | 800m | 3:01.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | I-8 Hastings at Coldwater | 1600m | 6:38.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-22 | I8 Conference Meet | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-22 | I8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:07.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 5:57.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-14 | I8 Coldwater HS @ Hastings | pv | 8-09.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-14 | I8 Coldwater HS @ Hastings | 800m | 2:46.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | I8 Harper Creek HS @ Hastings | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-10 | I8 Harper Creek HS @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:20.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-08 | I8 Pennfield HS @ Hastings | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-08 | I8 Pennfield HS @ Hastings | 800m | 2:49.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | I8 Pennfield HS @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:20.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Marshall at Hastings I8 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Marshall at Hastings I8 | 800m | 2:49.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Marshall at Hastings I8 | 1600m | 6:16.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | I8 Hastings at Parma Western | pv | 8-08.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-24 | I8 Hastings at Parma Western | 1600m | 6:27.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Hastings Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Hastings Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.93 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Hastings Invitational | 800m | 2:53.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | I-8 Hastings @ Jack NW | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-11 | I-8 Hastings @ Jack NW | 1600m | 6:34.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Potter's House and Wellspring Prep at Hastings | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Potter's House and Wellspring Prep at Hastings | 1600m | 6:28.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | GVSU Laker Challenge Women | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-23 | Interstate 8 Conference Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-23 | Interstate 8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:06.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 6:06.68 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | I-8 Hastings Vs. Coldwater @ Coldwater | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-05-16 | I-8 Hastings Vs. Coldwater @ Coldwater | 1600m | 6:16.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2017-05-09 | I-8 Parma Western at Hastings | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-05-09 | I-8 Parma Western at Hastings | 1600m | 6:13.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Harper Creek Co-Ed Relays | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Harper Creek Co-Ed Relays | 1600m | 6:10.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Lumen Christi at Hastings | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Lumen Christi at Hastings | 1600m | 6:23.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Pennfield at Hastings | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Pennfield at Hastings | 1600m | 6:18.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | Harper Creek and Jackson NW at Hastings Double Dual | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Harper Creek and Jackson NW at Hastings Double Dual | 1600m | 6:23.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2017-03-23 | GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2 | 1600m | 6:16.61 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-19 | Lakewood MS @ Hastings MS | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-19 | Lakewood MS @ Hastings MS | 3200m | 12:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-19 | Lakewood MS @ Hastings MS | 1600m | 6:11.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-16 | MS Conference Meet at Wyoming | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-05-16 | MS Conference Meet at Wyoming | 1600m | 6:07.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-16 | MS Conference Meet at Wyoming | 3200m | 13:01.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-13 | Tom Foy Invitational | pv | 6'0 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Caledonia's 2 MS Combined @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | Caledonia's 2 MS Combined @ Hastings | 3200m | 13:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Wayland MS @ Hastings MS | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Wayland MS @ Hastings MS | 1600m | 6:17.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Wayland MS @ Hastings MS | 3200m | 13:15.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Comstock Invite | 3200m | 13:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Comstock Invite | 1600m | 6:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Delton Invitational-MS Invite | 1600m | 6:21.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Delton Invitational-MS Invite | 3200m | 13:20.62 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Wyoming JH @ Hastings MS | 3200m | 13:42.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-25 | Wyoming JH @ Hastings MS | 1600m | 6:30.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Marshall MS vs Harper Creek MS | 3200m | 13:31.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | Marshall MS vs Harper Creek MS | 1600m | 6:29.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.015 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | Maple Valley and Hopkins MS @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:17.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-18 | MS Conference Meet @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2015-05-13 | Caledonia's 2 MS combine @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-07 | Hastings MS @ BC Lakeview MS | 1600m | 6:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-04 | Thornapple-Kellogg MS @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Comstock MS Invite | 1600m | 6:26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-25 | Delton Kellogg MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |