Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 134.2 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36.8 | 42nd · 4th on team | 133.8 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 20:04.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 135.4 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:19.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 135.6 | +0.014 | |
| 2016-10-08 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:09.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Glacier Peak HS/Willis Tucker Park | 4184m | 15:32 | 4th · 4th on team | 130.8 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 45th · 5th on team | 133.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Stanwood High School | 5000m | 19:54 | 7th · 4th on team | 134.4 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Kualoa Ranch | 4828m | 19:26.9 | 22nd · 5th on team | 125.1 | -0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Hamlin Park | 5000m | 20:50.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 139.8 | +0.109 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 13:12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:38.3 | 36th · 4th on team | 133.6 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 20:13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 136.5 | +0.040 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:10.6 | 36th · 4th on team | 129.0 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:42.4 | 90th · 6th on team | 126.2 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2014-11-01 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 20:30.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 131.2 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:45.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 127.0 | +0.014 | |
| 2014-10-11 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:11.8 | 43rd · 4th on team | 130.3 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Lake Stevens HS | 4345m | 17:55 | 9th · 5th on team | 129.2 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | River Meadows Park | 5000m | 21:01.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 129.8 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 21:07.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Lynndale Park | 4345m | 19:41 | 6th · 5th on team | 123.2 | +0.094 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Kualoa Ranch | 4828m | 19:07.1 | 25th · 4th on team | 128.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Glacier Peak HS/Willis Tucker Park | 5000m | 20:27 | 6th · 5th on team | 133.3 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 13:17 | 15th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 21:26.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.040 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 21:22.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-10 | Hamlin Park | 5000m | 23:56 | 16th · 11th on team | 119.2 | +0.109 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Glacier Peak HS/Willis Tucker Park | 4908m | 22:03 | 9th · 9th on team | 118.3 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Kualoa Ranch | 4828m | 20:53.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Kamiak HS | 4184m | 18:19 | 16th · 10th on team | 124.0 | +0.072 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2 | 3200m | 11:40.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2 | 1600m | 5:31.14 | 12th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-17 | NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 1 | 1600m | 5:31.14 | 12th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Wesco 4A Championship Finals | 1600m | 5:26.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 125.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Wesco 4A Championship Finals | 3200m | 11:46.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-22 | 2017 NIKE Eason Invitational | 3200m | 11:44.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Cascade, Mariner @ Glacier Peak | 1600m | 5:34.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens | 3200m | 11:55.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Glacier Peak, Mountlake Terrace @ Lake Stevens | 800m | 2:40.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ray Cockrum Relays | 1600m | 5:37.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Chuck Randall Relays | 1600m | 5:36.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-16 | SHS/GPHS Jamboree | 1600m | 5:38.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | 3A Wesco South Championships | 3200m | 12:34.58 | 21st · 8th on team | 119.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Cascade, Glacier Peak @ MPHS | 3200m | 12:41.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Everett, Meadowdale @ Glacier Peak | 3200m | 12:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-16 | NIKE Eason Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.37 | 24th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Mountlake Terrace @ Glacier Peak | 1600m | 6:04.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Glacier Peak, Edmonds Woodway @ Stanwood | 3200m | 12:31.07 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-03-24 | Cascade, Glacier Peak, Lynnwood @ Shorecrest | 3200m | 12:29.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-19 | Chuck Randall Relays | 1600m | 6:02.79 | 10th · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-03-17 | SHS/GPHS Jamboree | 1600m | 5:54 | 10th · 5th on team | 115.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-15 | WESCO 3A South Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:37.71 | 26th · 7th on team | 115.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-15 | WESCO 3A South Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 5:27.99 | 11th · 4th on team | 125.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-15 | WESCO 3A South Championships Day 2 | 3200m | 11:41.03 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-13 | WESCO 3A South Championships Day 1 | 800m | 2:37.71 | 18th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-13 | WESCO 3A South Championships Day 1 | 1600m | 5:27.99 | 11th · 4th on team | 126.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Tomahawk Classic | 1600m | 5:34.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Marysville-Pil, Glacier Peak @ Shorecres | 800m | 2:36.42 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Marysville-Pil, Glacier Peak @ Shorecres | 3200m | 11:48.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2015-04-25 | Mount Si Invitational | 3200m | 11:39.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Glacier Peak | 1600m | 5:26.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Eason Invitational | 3200m | 11:43.37 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | Glacier Peak, Lynnwood @ Shorewood | 3200m | 11:53.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | Glacier Peak, Lynnwood @ Shorewood | 800m | 2:39.88 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2015-04-02 | Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, & Snohomish @ Mariner | 3200m | 12:15.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2015-03-28 | Don Holder Relays | 3200m | 12:08.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-28 | Don Holder Relays | 2ksteeple | 8:20.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-03-26 | E-W, OH @ Glacier Peak | 1600m | 5:42.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2015-03-21 | Chuck Randall Relays | 1600m | 5:40.66 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2015-03-18 | SHS/GPHS Jamboree | 800m | 2:42.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-18 | SHS/GPHS Jamboree | 1600m | 5:40.4 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-23 | NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2 | 3200m | 11:48.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-05-23 | NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 5:31.79 | 12th · 5th on team | 124.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-05-21 | NW District 1 3A Championships Day 1 | 1600m | 5:31.79 | 12th · 5th on team | 124.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | WESCO 3A Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 5:33.29 | 14th · 5th on team | 123.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-16 | WESCO 3A Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:36.01 | 22nd · 8th on team | 116.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-16 | WESCO 3A Championships Day 2 | 3200m | 11:36.12 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.5 | -0.039 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-14 | WESCO 3A Champioinships Day 1 | 1600m | 5:33.29 | 14th · 5th on team | 123.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-14 | WESCO 3A Champioinships Day 1 | 800m | 2:36.01 | 14th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | Everett, Meadowdale @ Glacier Peak | 1600m | 5:36.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | Everett, Meadowdale @ Glacier Peak | 800m | 2:39.52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Mount Si Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.26 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-24 | Glacier Peak, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-P | 1600m | 5:39.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Larry Eason Invitational | 3200m | 12:11.38 | 19th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Stanwood vs. GP vs. Arlington | 800m | 2:43.21 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Stanwood vs. GP vs. Arlington | 3200m | 12:24.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-03 | Glacier Peak vs M-Getchell, Shorecrest | 800m | 2:39.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-03 | Glacier Peak vs M-Getchell, Shorecrest | 1600m | 5:38.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | Don Holder Relays | 800m | 2:38.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Don Holder Relays | 1600m | 5:53.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2014-03-27 | Lynnwood & Jackson @ Glacier Peak | 3200m | 12:26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Chuck Randall Relays | 1600m | 5:43.43 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-30 | North County South Division Finals 5/29 | 1600m | 6:16.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-30 | North County South Division Finals 5/29 | 800m | 2:57.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-23 | Valley View @Marysville | 1600m | 6:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-08 | Valley View v Monroe | hj | 3'10 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Valley View v Monroe | 1600m | 6:32.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-09 | Valley View | hj | 3'10 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Valley View | 800m | 3:06 | 4th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-09 | Valley View | 1600m | 6:39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |