Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 29:16.6 | 94th · 12th on team | — | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 25:57.9 | 39th · 16th on team | — | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-20 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 26:40 | 330th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.022 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 27:51.3 | 124th · 10th on team | 106.5 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 29:52.1 | 128th · 7th on team | 102.2 | +0.068 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 3 Finals | 100mh | 15.89 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | 300mh | 49.6 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | 100mh | 15.67 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 300mh | 46.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 300mh | 46.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 100mh | 16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 100mh | 16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 300mh | 47.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 300mh | 47.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 100mh | 16.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Mission Valley League Finals | 100mh | 16.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Champs | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Champs | 100mh | 16.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Rosemead @ Mountain View | lj | 16-10.5 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Rosemead @ Mountain View | 100mh | 16.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Monrovia Wildcats Relays & Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Rosemead @ Arroyo | lj | 16-5.5 | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Rosemead @ Arroyo | 100m | 12.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Rosemead @ Arroyo | 300mh | 51.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Trevor Habberstad Invite | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Trevor Habberstad Invite | 100mh | 16.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Ontario Relays | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-02-16 | Ontario Relays | 300mh | 52.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | 300mh | 48.43 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-04 | MVL-Finals | lj | 16'04.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-04 | MVL-Finals | lj | 16'02.25 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals | lj | 16'02.25 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-04 | MVL-Finals | 300mh | 47.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | MVL-Finals | 300mh | 49.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals | 300mh | 49.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-04 | MVL-Finals | 100mh | 16.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals | 100mh | 16.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Marshall @ Rosemead | lj | 16' 7 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Marshall @ Rosemead | 300mh | 51.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Marshall @ Rosemead | 100mh | 15.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Ocean View Small Schools Invitational | 100mh | 16.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Ocean View Small Schools Invitational | 300mh | 49.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite | 300mh | 48.14 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite | 100mh | 16.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Triton/Asics Invitational | 100m | 13.32 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Arroyo @ Rosemead | lj | 16' 8" | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Rosemead Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 13.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2018-02-24 | Ontario Relays | 300mh | 51.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2018-02-24 | Ontario Relays | 100mh | 17.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals | lj | 16'07.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals | lj | 16'06.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals | 100mh | 16.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals | 100mh | 16.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Gabrielino vs Rosemead | lj | 16' 4 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Burbank Backwards Meet | 100mh | 16.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Burbank Backwards Meet | 300mh | 48.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Rosemead Vs Marshall | lj | 16' 1 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Rosemead Vs Marshall | 800m | 2:50.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite | 100mh | 16.75 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Rosemead Vs Mt. View | 100m | 13.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Rosemead Vs El Monte | lj | 16' 1 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-03-11 | Rosmead Invitational | 100mh | 17.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-09 | Rosemead @ Arroyo | lj | 15' 11 | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2017-03-09 | Rosemead @ Arroyo | 300mh | 51.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-25 | Ontario Relays | 300mh | 53.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2017-02-25 | Ontario Relays | 100mh | 22.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Mission Valley League Finals | lj | 15'07.00" | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Mission Valley League Finals | 300mh | 52.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Gabrielino vs Rosemead | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Gabrielino vs Rosemead | lj | 15' 6 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Gabrielino vs Rosemead | 300mh | 53.77 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Ocean View Small Schools Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Ocean View Small Schools Invitational | 100mh | 19.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Ocean View Small Schools Invitational | 300mh | 53.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | South El Monte Vs Rosemead | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-04-01 | West Coast F/S Relays | 200m | 28.62 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | Rosemead Track Invitational | 200m | 30.54 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-27 | Ontario Relays | 100m | 14.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |