Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 95th · 5th on team | 132.9 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:51.5 | 22nd · 6th on team | 127.6 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:25.7 | 33rd · 5th on team | 133.5 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4715m | 19:06.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:10.6 | 142nd · 6th on team | 127.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:38.1 | 102nd · 7th on team | 128.7 | +0.129 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-11-14 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4795m | 20:36 | 68th · 7th on team | 128.3 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 21:59 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.109 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4731m | 21:24.6 | 50th · 6th on team | 123.7 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 20:57.4 | 185th · 6th on team | 123.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Great Park | 4828m | 26:23.5 | 183rd · 5th on team | — | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 20:41.9 | 26th · 3rd on team | 125.5 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:18.3 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-20 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 23:10 | 152nd · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 25:00.8 | 57th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.068 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | Valle Vista League Finals | 1600m | 6:03.66 | 18th · 7th on team | 112.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Valle Vista League Finals | 3200m | 13:01.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Valle Vista League Finals | 1600m | 5:54.77 | 10th · 6th on team | 114.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Valle Vista League Prelims | 1600m | 5:54.77 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-04-22 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 5:40.68 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Covina vs. Wilson | 1600m | 5:38.46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Covina vs. Wilson | 3200m | 12:50.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-03-30 | Covina vs. Northview | 1600m | 5:49.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-03-23 | San Dimas/Baldwin Park/Covina Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:47.09 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.6 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | Covina vs. Monrovia | 1600m | 5:44.99 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | Covina vs. Monrovia | 3200m | 12:42.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-03-02 | Northview/South Hills/Covina District Meet | 3200m | 12:37.33 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.56 | 13th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 3200m | 12:45.53 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Valle Vista League Finals | 3200m | 12:59.11 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | Valle Vista League Finals | 1600m | 5:52.66 | 7th · 6th on team | 115.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | Valle Vista League Prelims | 1600m | 6:08.15 | 14th · 7th on team | 110.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Nogales/San Dimas/Covina | 800m | 2:45.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Nogales/San Dimas/Covina | 1600m | 6:00.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | Rowland v Covina | 800m | 2:45.31 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Rowland @ Covina | 800m | 2:45.31 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.4 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Covina Invitational | 3200m | 13:08.02 | 11th · 5th on team | 112.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-24 | Northview vs. Covina | 3200m | 13:58.42 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2016-03-17 | West Covina @ Covina | 1600m | 6:10.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2016-03-10 | Covina @ Baldwin Park | 1600m | 6:12.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-05 | Cougar Classic | 3200m | 13:17.04 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-27 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 3200m | 13:58.11 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | Valle Vista League Finals | 3200m | 14:10.79 | 19th · 8th on team | 103.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Valle Vista League Prelims | 1600m | 6:32.8 | 25th · 11th on team | 104.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2015-04-04 | Covina Invitational | 3200m | 14:06.84 | 26th · 6th on team | 104.0 | -0.051 | |
| 2015-03-07 | Cougar Classic | 1600m | 6:23.98 | 28th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2015-03-07 | Cougar Classic | 3200m | 14:08.94 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.051 | |
| 2015-02-28 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 3200m | 13:56.21 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2015-02-28 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 1600m | 6:37.93 | 31st · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.033 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-08 | Valle Vista League Finals | 1600m | 6:08.42 | 21st · 7th on team | 111.4 | -0.040 | R RSR |
| 2014-05-08 | Valle Vista League Finals | 1600m | 6:08.81 | 23rd · 8th on team | 111.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Valle Vista League Finals | 3200m | 13:22.36 | 10th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-26 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 3200m | 13:20.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-26 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 6:11.24 | 37th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Cougar Classic | 1600m | 6:10.61 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Cougar Classic | 3200m | 13:19.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Covina Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.1 | 50th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | Covina Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.52 | 37th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.051 | |
| 2014-03-15 | Monrovia wildcats Relays | 1600m | 6:16.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2014-03-13 | Covina District Meet | 1600m | 6:34.38 | 14th · 8th on team | 102.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2014-03-13 | Covina District Meet | 3200m | 13:38.19 | 6th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-08 | SGV Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:09.56 | 14th · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-03-08 | SGV Meet of Champions | 3200m | 13:42.58 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.051 | PR SR |