Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | Abbey Golf Course & Driving Range | 6000m | 21:48.5 | 52nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Washington Park Cross-Country Course | 10000m | 1:38:03.2 | 221st · 8th on team | — | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Washington Park | 6000m | 23:20.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Spearfish Canyon Country Club | 6000m | 23:13.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | UA Agri Farms | 4989m | 17:47.6 | 50th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 23:26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:19 | 113th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-07 | West Texas A&M Univ. Canyon, TX | 6000m | 22:50.2 | 42nd · 6th on team | 112.7 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Cattails Golf Course | 6000m | 22:40.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Agri Park | 5000m | 18:10.9 | 85th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 22:35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Colorado State University | 5000m | 18:33 | 25th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Hughes Stadium | 5000m | 18:32.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-12-06 | NCAA Division II National Championships | 6000m | 23:14.4 | 130th · 4th on team | 110.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-11-22 | NCAA Division II South Central Region Cross Country Championships | 6000m | 24:08 | 33rd · 4th on team | 106.7 | — | SR CSR |
| 2014-11-08 | Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference | 6000m | 24:19.7 | 34th · 4th on team | 105.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 24:09 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.039 | CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Colorado State University (CSU) Invitational | 5000m | 18:46.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Colorado State University | 5000m | 18:47 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.027 | CR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | NCAA Division II South Central Region Cross Country Championships | 6000m | 23:46 | 82nd · 5th on team | 108.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-26 | 2013 RMAC Cross Country Championships | 6000m | 24:18 | 57th · 6th on team | 105.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Washington Park | 6000m | 25:30 | 25th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Stanford University Golf Course | 6000m | 24:33 | 146th · 4th on team | 105.4 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Stanford Cross Country Invitational | 6000m | 24:32.6 | 153rd · 4th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Mines vs Metro | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 12th · 5th on team | 106.0 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Mines vs WSCU | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 15th · 5th on team | 104.3 | — | ★CR CSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-18 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 5000m | 20:52 | 64th · 4th on team | 122.1 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 21:41 | 60th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Colorado Horse Park | 5000m | 22:31 | 6th · 5th on team | 116.9 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Fountain Creek Regional | 5000m | 21:42.3 | 75th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Addenbrooke Park | 5000m | 27:15 | 195th · 10th on team | 98.0 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 17:18.6 | 80th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:12 | 107th · 5th on team | 117.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:46 | 113th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 24:02.9 | 131st · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-20 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 23:46 | 96th · 7th on team | 107.5 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Highlands Ranch High School | 5000m | 23:03 | 76th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fountain Creek Regional | 5000m | 21:42.3 | 75th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Addenbrooke Park | 5000m | 31:34 | 227th · 3rd on team | — | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 18:28.8 | 172nd · 6th on team | 110.1 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:46 | 118th · 6th on team | 114.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-17 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:58 | 39th · 6th on team | 114.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 22:24 | 31st · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | UNM North Golf Course | 5000m | 22:23 | 87th · 6th on team | 114.3 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-16 | Aurora Sports Park | 5000m | 22:50 | 57th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Colorado Horse Park | 5000m | 24:59 | 27th · 6th on team | 107.3 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Fountain Creek Regional | 5000m | 22:52.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 23:02 | 124th · 11th on team | 112.3 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-14 | Mines SUNDAY Last Chance | 1500m | 4:45.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) | 5000m | 17:05.14 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Colorado Invitational | 3000m | 10:43.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-02-11 | Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic | 5000m | 17:42.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-04 | Colorado Open | 3000m | 10:39.47 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:02.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | — | |
| 2016-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:39.81 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-20 | Joe Davies Open | 3000m | 11:02.72 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-30 | CSM D2 Invite | 1mile | 5:28.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters Finals | 4:57.64 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.0 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries | 4:57.92 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:00.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:03.91 | 21st · 3rd on team | 107.7 | — | |
| 2015-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:03.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | — | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:32.27 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:04.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | — | SR RSR |
| 2015-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:34.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:03.19 | 28th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:06.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:42.25 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-26 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 400m | 1:01.81 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-10 | Continental League Championships 2012 | tj | 31-03.50 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2012-05-10 | Continental League Championships 2012 | 400m | 1:05.76 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Continental League Championships 2012 | 200m | 28.79 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | CC/Grandview Invitational | tj | 30-04.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-05 | CC/Grandview Invitational | 400m | 1:05.97 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational 2012 | tj | 30-04.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2012-04-20 | R2 - J Invite 2012 | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2012-04-20 | R2 - J Invite 2012 | 100m | 14.62 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Thomas Jefferson twilight I 2012 | tj | 31-09.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Thomas Jefferson twilight I 2012 | 200m | 28.95 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Titan Track Clash 2012 | tj | 30-10.50 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Titan Track Clash 2012 | 100m | 14.56 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Sabercat Invitational 2012 | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Sabercat Invitational 2012 | 100m | 14.24 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2012-03-17 | ThunderRidge Invitational 2012 | tj | 30-00.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2012-03-17 | ThunderRidge Invitational 2012 | 100m | 14.09 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | Continental League Championships 2011 | tj | 31-01.50 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Continental League Championships 2011 | 800m | 2:32.36 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.003 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-07 | Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2011 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-30 | Liberty Bell Invitational 2011 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2011-04-15 | Thomas Jefferson Twilight I 2011 | tj | 29-00.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 2011 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Mountain Range Mustang Invitational 2011 | tj | 27-08.25 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Mountain Range Mustang Invitational 2011 | 800m | 2:38.78 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite | tj | 28-02.50 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2011-03-26 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite | 400m | 1:07.16 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | ThunderRidge Invite | tj | 28-07.50 | — | — | -0.011 |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-13 | Continental League Championships 2010 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2010-05-13 | Continental League Championships 2010 | 400m | 1:05.65 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-08 | Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010 | tj | 29-05.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 29' 5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 30' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:06.98 | 26th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump Preliminaries | 28' 10.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:06.5 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-10 | Regis Jesuit Invitational 2010 | 400m | 1:05.99 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Mustang Invitational 2010 | tj | 29-0 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 29' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:04.02 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-27 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010 | 800m | 2:38.42 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.009 | PR R SR RSR |