Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:48 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 21:23.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 21:30.7 | 77th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 22:28.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 21:51.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 22:28.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 21:26 | 15th · 4th on team | 115.1 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 21:32 | 45th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Willamette Mission State Park (Brooks) | 5000m | 22:06.9 | 94th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 21:56.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 23:14.4 | 94th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:23 | 36th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 22:35 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -1.0% | CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 22:58.8 | 27th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Cape Blanco State Park | 5000m | 24:13.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +3.1% | CSR |
| 2014-09-10 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 22:21.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 25:46.5 | 34th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +7.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:34 | 46th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -1.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-24 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 21:12 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 21:12 | 41st · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 21:47 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 22:25.4 | 31st · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Cape Blanco State Park | 5000m | 23:34 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 22:40 | 28th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 22:08.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-18 | Tugman State Park Campground | 3000m | 12:53 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +1.2% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Myrtle Point High School | 3000m | 13:05 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Avery Park | 3000m | 12:43.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Sunset Bay Park | 3000m | 12:04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -6.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 3000m | 13:10 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 3000m | 13:49 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-16 | Prefontaine Memorial | 4828m | 22:32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.9 | +2.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Tugman State Park Campground | 3000m | 14:16.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-20 | Tugman State Park Campground | 3000m | 13:25 | 15th · 15th on team | 119.5 | +1.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Sunset Bay Park | 3000m | 13:02 | 13th · 6th on team | 112.9 | -6.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 3000m | 13:46.6 | 19th · 6th on team | 114.4 | -0.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Cape Blanco State Park | 3000m | 13:43.9 | 17th · 6th on team | 112.4 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 3000m | 14:59 | 16th · 7th on team | 112.1 | +5.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-18 | Prefontaine Memorial | 4828m | 24:21 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Tugman State Park Campground | 3000m | 15:12.5 | 17th · 6th on team | 105.9 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-16 | 16th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational | 3000m | 12:52.64 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | 107th Coos County Championships | 3000m | 12:46.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | North Bend Last Chance JV Meet | 1500m | 5:51.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational | 1500m | 5:56.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational | 3000m | 13:24.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2015-04-24 | Central Coast Invitational | 3000m | 13:18.95 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.3% | RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | FWL Varsity Meet | 3000m | 13:13.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | FWL JV | 1500m | 6:09.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | FWL JV | 3000m | 13:27.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.3% | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | Far West League District | 1500m | 5:39.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | Far West League District | 800m | 3:12.16 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-10 | Far West League District Championship | 1500m | 6:08.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Far West League District Championship | 800m | 2:59.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Sub-District - NB, Powers, Driftwood, Azalea | 1500m | 6:11.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-05 | Sub-District - NB, Powers, Driftwood, Azalea | 800m | 2:57.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-26 | NB vs Sunset, Marshfield, Riley Creek | lj | 10-02.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-04-26 | NB vs Sunset, Marshfield, Riley Creek | 100mh | 22.94 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-26 | NB vs Sunset, Marshfield, Riley Creek | 800m | 3:01.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-19 | Sunset, North Bend, Bandon | lj | 9-08.50 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2012-04-19 | Sunset, North Bend, Bandon | 800m | 3:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | Sunset, North Bend, Bandon | 100mh | 24.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | NB vs Siuslaw, Coquille, Powers | lj | 9-07.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-04-12 | NB vs Siuslaw, Coquille, Powers | 800m | 3:11.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | NB vs Siuslaw, Coquille, Powers | 100mh | 25.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |