Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-01 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 27:32.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 92.3 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-29 | Days Creek Charter School | 3000m | 16:08.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 89.4 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Middlefield Golf Course | 5000m | 27:12 | 29th · 1st on team | 90.7 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-22 | Harrisburg High School | 5000m | 27:47.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Glide High School | 5000m | 28:16 | 6th · 1st on team | 90.1 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Oakland High School | 3000m | 16:59.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 90.6 | +0.074 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-05 | Oakland High School | 3000m | 18:11.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 85.4 | +0.074 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-29 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 25:13.9 | 43rd · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Richardson Park | 5000m | 25:22.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 25:55.3 | 75th · 1st on team | 96.3 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 27:15.1 | 58th · 1st on team | 93.0 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Oakland High School | 3000m | 15:51.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.8 | +0.074 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 26:49.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 27:28 | 31st · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 29:23.7 | 45th · 1st on team | 84.8 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Cottage Grove HS | 3218m | 19:12 | 32nd · 1st on team | 88.2 | +0.093 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 24:31.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Richardson Park | 5000m | 25:30.1 | 140th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point High School | 5000m | 25:01 | 26th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 25:41.4 | 51st · 4th on team | 97.6 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 26:48.4 | 60th · 4th on team | 93.9 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 26:51.6 | 88th · 4th on team | 92.3 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 28:13.1 | 45th · 5th on team | 87.0 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-26 | Greenwaters PArk | 3000m | 13:14.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Umpqua Community College | 3000m | 16:03 | 18th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Henry's Estate Winery | 2574m | 15:11 | 18th · 5th on team | 87.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-26 | Oakland High School | 3000m | 15:31.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 3000m | 14:26.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 14:50 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 15:32 | 15th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Cottage Grove HS | 3000m | 14:21 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Henry's Estate Winery | 3000m | 14:10 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Schwarz Park | 3000m | 15:07 | 19th · 4th on team | 113.6 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 15:16 | 17th · 4th on team | 101.9 | +0.012 | |
| 2015-09-03 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 14:55 | 11th · 4th on team | 103.5 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Cottage Grove HS | 3000m | 14:14 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Millicoma Intermediate School | 3000m | 13:19.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Umpqua Community College | 2800m | 13:50 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Henry's Estate Winery | 3218m | 15:34 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Schwarz Park | 2500m | 13:45 | 18th · 1st on team | 93.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 15:02 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 15:42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-17 | Umpqua Community College | 2800m | 14:02 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.055 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Henry's Estate Winery | 2655m | 15:08 | 18th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 15:45 | 24th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | 2A State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 53.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2021-05-22 | 2A State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Special District 3 District Championships | tj | DQ | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Special District 3 District Championships | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Special District 3 District Championships | 100mh | 17.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Special District 3 District Championships | 300mh | 56.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-07 | May Showers | lj | 13' 4 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-07 | May Showers | tj | 29' 1 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-07 | May Showers | 100mh | 18.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Toledo Jr/Sr High League Meet | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Toledo Jr/Sr High League Meet | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Toledo Jr/Sr High League Meet | 100mh | 18.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | In the Dirt Track Meet | tj | 26-08.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-22 | In the Dirt Track Meet | 100mh | 18.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | In the Dirt Track Meet | 300mh | 54.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2021-04-20 | 2A District 3 @ Oakland 1 | tj | 29-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-20 | 2A District 3 @ Oakland 1 | 300mh | 56.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-20 | 2A District 3 @ Oakland 1 | 100mh | 19.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Monroe Home | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Monroe Home | 300mh | 56.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Monroe Home | 100mh | 19.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Rogue River Meet 1 | tj | 27' 11 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Rogue River Meet 1 | 300mh | 56.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Rogue River Meet 1 | 100mh | 19.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 100mh | 18.29 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Oakland Twilight Meet | 300mh | 52.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Oakland Twilight Meet | 100mh | 17.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-01 | 2A SD3 @ Glide | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-01 | 2A SD3 @ Glide | 100mh | 17.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-01 | 2A SD3 @ Glide | 300mh | 55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Jack Blum Invitational | 300mh | 58.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Jack Blum Invitational | 100mh | 18.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Spam Invitational | 100mh | 17.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Spam Invitational | 300mh | 55.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Maynard Mai Invitational | lj | 12-03.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Maynard Mai Invitational | 100mh | 18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | 2A SD3 @ Oakland | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-18 | 2A SD3 @ Oakland | 100mh | 19.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Petersen Memorial Invitational | 300mh | 55.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Petersen Memorial Invitational | 100mh | 18.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Monroe League Meet #1 | 300mh | 57.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Monroe League Meet #1 | 100mh | 18.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson Invitational | 300mh | 55.37 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson Invitational | 100mh | 18.27 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Frank Good Preamble Classic | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Frank Good Preamble Classic | 100mh | 19.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-03-21 | 3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS | lj | 13-03.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-21 | 3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS | 100mh | 18.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | J-Town Small School Classic | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-16 | J-Town Small School Classic | 100mh | 18.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | 2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and Field Championships | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and Field Championships | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 56.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A-3 Mountain View Conference District Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 18.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Oakland Twilight | lj | 13-03.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Oakland Twilight | 300mh | 56.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Oakland Twilight | 100mh | 18.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Monroe Home - League Meet | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Monroe Home - League Meet | 100mh | 18.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Monroe Home - League Meet | 300mh | 58.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Oregon Relays | 100mh | 18.92 | 55th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | lj | 12-10.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 57.24 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 18.65 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-03-23 | Warrior Co-Ed relays | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Pleasant Hill Ice Breaker | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Pleasant Hill Ice Breaker | 100mh | 18.95 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2018-03-14 | Pleasant Hill Ice Breaker | 300mh | 57.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | LFL District Track Meet | 100m | 15.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-12 | LFL District Track Meet | 100mh | 18.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | LFL District Track Meet | 200m | 33.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-05-03 | LFL Track @ Riddle | lj | 10-08.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2017-05-03 | LFL Track @ Riddle | 100mh | 18.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | LFL Track @ Riddle | 200m | 32.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2017-04-25 | LFL Track hosted by Y/ND/E | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-25 | LFL Track hosted by Y/ND/E | 100mh | 19.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-25 | LFL Track hosted by Y/ND/E | 100m | 15.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-18 | LFL Track @ Oakland | 100mh | 19.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-18 | LFL Track @ Oakland | 100m | 15.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | LFL Track @ Oakland | shot | 20-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-11 | LFL Track @ Oakland | 100mh | 19.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | LFL Track @ Oakland | 200m | 32.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | LFL District Meet | 100mh | 20.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | LFL District Meet | 400m | 1:14.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | LFL meet | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2016-04-26 | LFL meet | 1500m | 6:38.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-26 | LFL meet | 100mh | 21.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-18 | Little Fir League Meet | lj | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-18 | Little Fir League Meet | 100mh | 21.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-18 | Little Fir League Meet | 800m | 3:09.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | LFL Meet @ Oakland | lj | 10-01.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-12 | LFL Meet @ Oakland | 800m | 3:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | LFL Meet @ Oakland | 100mh | 21.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | LFL meet @ Oakland | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-05 | LFL meet @ Oakland | 400m | 1:15.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | LFL meet @ Oakland | 100mh | 21.84 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |