Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:45.9 | 47th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Shadle Park | 4828m | 20:27 | 14th · 4th on team | 124.9 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 21:17.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 20:47.8 | 125th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 21:36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 125.5 | +0.092 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 21:32.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Comstock Park | 4828m | 23:06.7 | 13th · 5th on team | 112.3 | +0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 21:45 | 32nd · 4th on team | 123.6 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 21:21 | 10th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 21:16.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 22:56.4 | 107th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:48 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 21:51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +0.092 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Siemers Farm, Green Bluff | 5000m | 22:49 | 11th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.034 | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 21:56.9 | 148th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Shadle Park | 4828m | 20:56.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 23:34.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:36.2 | 31st · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | Siemers Farm, Green Bluff | 5000m | 20:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 21:21.4 | 66th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 22:21.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Comstock Park | 4828m | 21:30.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.035 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 21:29.1 | 134th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 23:28 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.092 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 23:22.8 | 29th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 23:06 | 48th · 6th on team | 116.2 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Audubon Park | 4828m | 22:07 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.049 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Comstock Park | 4828m | 22:08.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 115.9 | +0.035 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Comstock Park | 4828m | 22:08.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 115.9 | +0.035 | |
| 2013-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 22:04.3 | 237th · 6th on team | 112.1 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-25 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 23:25 | 11th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 23:47.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 24:12 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 23:27.5 | 17th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | 3A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships | 3200m | 12:47.98 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-04 | GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers | 3200m | 13:06.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-05-04 | GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers | 1600m | 5:46.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | 54th Annual Mooberry Relays | 1600m | 6:06.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-20 | GSL Meet #2- Shadle/U-High/Mead | 3200m | 12:59.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-20 | GSL Meet #2- Shadle/U-High/Mead | 800m | 2:43.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-13 | GSL Meet #1- LC/U-High/Mt. Spo | 3200m | 12:33.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | GSL Meet #1- LC/U-High/Mt. Spo | 800m | 2:42.64 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2017-04-13 | GSL Meet #1- LC/U-High/Mt. Spo | 1600m | 5:46.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:50.67 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 12:49.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | GSL Districts #2 | 3200m | 12:29.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-12 | 2016 GSL District Meet | 3200m | 12:29.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-06 | JV Meet #5- Twighlight Meet | 1600m | 5:51.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-06 | JV Meet #5- Twighlight Meet | 800m | 2:38.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | Week #5 Prep/U-High/Rogers/CV | 3200m | 12:26.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt. Spo | 1600m | 5:51.57 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Week #4 U-High/Shadle/Mt. Spo | 800m | 2:38.66 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | 53rd Annual Mooberry Relays | 1600m | 5:42.27 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Week #3 Ferris/U-High/LC | 3200m | 12:21.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | Week #2 U-High vs. Mead/ Rogers vs. Ferr | 1600m | 5:48.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | Week #2 U-High vs. Mead/ Rogers vs. Ferr | 3200m | 12:42.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2016-03-30 | Week #1 Shadle vs. Rogers/NC vs. U-High | 3200m | 13:23.52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2016-03-30 | Week #1 Shadle vs. Rogers/NC vs. U-High | 1600m | 6:05.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | Richland Jamboree | 1600m | 6:07.34 | 20th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | Richland Jamboree | 800m | 2:54.15 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-15 | GSL Districts- Day 2 | 3200m | 12:09.29 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2015-05-14 | GSL Districts- Day 1 | 3200m | 12:09.29 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | GSL #5 NC/Mt. Spo/U-High @ Rogers | 3200m | 12:34.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | GSL #5 NC/Mt. Spo/U-High @ Rogers | 1600m | 5:52.47 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-04 | Meet #1 Shadle @ u-High | 1600m | 6:03.03 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2015-04-30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC | 1600m | 5:51.73 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC | 3200m | 12:39.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-14 | Richland Jamboree | 1600m | 6:26.68 | 29th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-14 | Richland Jamboree | 3200m | 13:12.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | JV/9 GSL District Championship Meet | 3200m | 12:49.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-17 | JV/9 GSL District Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:09.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-17 | JV/9 GSL District Championship Meet | 800m | 2:51.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Mead JV/9 Twilight Meet | 1600m | 6:03.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2014-05-08 | GSL #5 CV/Shadle/Mt. Spokane @Mt. Spokan | 800m | 2:47.39 | 14th · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | GSL#4 NC @ UHi Var & JV | 3200m | 13:21.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-24 | GSL #3 UHi, Mead @ Ferris | 1600m | 6:00.51 | 11th · 11th on team | 116.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-24 | GSL #3 UHi, Mead @ Ferris | 800m | 2:47.6 | 10th · 10th on team | 111.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-17 | GSL# 2 Rogers @ UHI Var and JV | 800m | 2:53.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-17 | GSL# 2 Rogers @ UHI Var and JV | 1600m | 6:05.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-02 | Varsity GSL #1 LC/UHI @ G-Prep | 800m | 2:53.79 | 10th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-02 | Varsity GSL #1 LC/UHI @ G-Prep | 1600m | 6:12.23 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.11 | 28th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:51.06 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-15 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 600m | 2:05.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-15 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 1000m | 3:45.93 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |