Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 28:41.6 | 35th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Perryville HS | 4828m | 27:28.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.5 | +0.051 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Harford Technical High School | 5000m | 27:53.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.0 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-13 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 5000m | 25:49.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 29:05.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 86.7 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | North East High School | 5000m | 23:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 29:53.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 86.9 | +0.039 | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Fair Hill Race Track | 3218m | 17:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.4 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-30 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 24:20 | 40th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-23 | Tollgate Park | 4828m | 24:55.2 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 97.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Bohemia Manor High School | 5000m | 25:31.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | North East High School | 5000m | 24:35 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 28:48.6 | 122nd · 1st on team | 91.7 | +0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 26:12.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Perryville HS | 4828m | 24:31 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-24 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 23:28.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-15 | CM Wright HS | 4667m | 22:45 | 29th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Edgewood High School | 4828m | 23:03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Bohemia Manor High School | 5000m | 24:59.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.037 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 24:52.1 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa) | 400m | 1:07.66 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 400m | 1:03.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 200m | 28.92 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 400m | 1:03.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 200m | 28.92 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | 400m | 1:04.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | 200m | 27.41 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Susquehanna Divisional Meet | 400m | 1:02.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Susquehanna Divisional Meet | 200m | 29.11 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Cecil Invite | 200m | 28.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 200m | 28.01 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Bo Manor, Elkton @ Perryville | 200m | 27.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-28 | North East + Elkton @ Havre de Grace | 200m | 28.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 300m | 46.57 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 500m | 1:32.62 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2017-01-28 | CCBC Make Up Meet | 500m | 1:38.79 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2017-01-28 | CCBC Make Up Meet | 300m | 47.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-21 | CCBC-Essex Meet #5 | 300m | 49.22 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2017-01-21 | CCBC-Essex Meet #5 | 500m | 1:35.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2016-12-10 | CCBC-Essex Meet #1 | 300m | 47.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | 400m | 1:06.52 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | 200m | 28.59 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-11 | UCBAC Championships | 200m | 28.52 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-05-11 | UCBAC Championships | 400m | 1:06.09 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-05-10 | UCBAC Championships | 200m | 28.52 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-05-10 | UCBAC Championships | 400m | 1:06.09 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Susquehanna Division Championships @ Havre de Grace | 200m | 28.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Susquehanna Division Championships @ Havre de Grace | 400m | 1:04.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Susquehanna Division Championships @ Havre de Grace | 200m | 28.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Cecil County Invite | 200m | 28.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Cecil County Invite | 400m | 1:06.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Edgewood, Elkton, @ Joppatowne | 800m | 2:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-31 | RSHS, PVHS @ EHS | 200m | 28.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | RSHS, PVHS @ EHS | 100m | 14.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | RSHS, PVHS @ EHS | 400m | 1:03.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Golden Elk Time Trials | 200m | 29.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2016-03-15 | Golden Elk Time Trials | 800m | 3:03.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-15 | Golden Elk Time Trials | 400m | 1:16.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2016-02-01 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | 500m | 1:31.65 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-01-16 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #4 | 300m | 48.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2016-01-16 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #4 | 500m | 1:33.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-09 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #3 | 800m | 3:11.95 | 32nd · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2016-01-09 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #3 | 300m | 50.38 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | 200m | 29.51 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | 400m | 1:07.27 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | 200m | 29.51 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | 400m | 1:07.27 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2015-04-28 | North Harford, Joppatowne, Elkton | 800m | 2:59.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | Bel Air, Elkton @ Rising Sun | discus | ND | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2014-12-20 | CCBC-Essex Meet #2 | 300m | 47.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2014-12-13 | CCBC-Essex Indoor Track Meet | 300m | 48.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 800m | 2:39.38 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 400m | 1:04.61 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Cecil County Invitational | 800m | 2:40.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Cecil County Invitational | 400m | 1:03.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | UCBAC Conference Championships | 800m | 2:39 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-28 | Elkton,Bel Air, Bo Manor | 1600m | 6:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-26 | UD Classic | 800m | 2:42.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-22 | CMW, Havre De Grace, Elkton | 800m | 2:43.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite | 800m | 2:41.14 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | 800m | 2:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.009 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Aziz Abdur-Raoof Invitational | 800m | 3:07.87 | 24th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Aziz Abdur-Raoof Invitational | 800m | 2:42.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-01 | Joppatowne, Edgewood, Elkton | 800m | 2:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 800m | 2:52.88 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 1600m | 6:36.72 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2014-01-18 | CCBC Essex Invite #2 | 800m | 2:58.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-12-21 | CCBC-Essex Invite #2 | 800m | 3:04.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-12-21 | CCBC-Essex Invite #2 | 1600m | 6:53.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |