Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | 2A Regional-Washington County Washington Golf Course | 5000m | 19:13 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Washington County Invitational Washington Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +2.9% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | KSHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 18:55.3 | 54th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | KSHSAA 2A Regional #17 Belleville-Republic County Belleville Country Club | 5000m | 18:19 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Nemaha Central Inv. Spring Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:54.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Washington County Invitational Washington Golf Course | 5000m | 19:10.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +2.9% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | KSHSAA 2A Regional @ Washington Washington Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +2.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-16 | TVL League Meet Troy Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +5.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Washington County Invitational Washington Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | KSHSAA 2A State XC Championship Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 19:03.1 | 38th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-12 | Washington County Invitational Washington Golf Course | 5000m | 19:41.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | KSHSSA 2A Regional #20 | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 RH Grizzly Invitational | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 RH Grizzly Invitational | 3200m | 12:01.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -1.2% | |
| 2017-05-02 | Nemaha Central Var/F-S Invitational | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2017-05-02 | Nemaha Central Var/F-S Invitational | 3200m | 11:37 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Meet results → | Boys Pole Vault 1-2A | 11' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-28 | Beloit Relays | pv | 11' 0" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Beloit Relays | 800m | 2:18.94 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2017-04-25 | Washington Invitationsl | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-25 | Washington Invitationsl | tj | 36-05.75 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-25 | Washington Invitationsl | 800m | 2:18.31 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-18 | Lions Club Invitational | tj | 37' 1.5" | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-04-18 | Meet results → | Boys Triple Jump division 2 | 37' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-18 | Meet results → | Boys Pole Vault division 2 | 11' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-18 | Lions Club Invitational | pv | 11' 0" | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-04-18 | Lions Club Invitational | 800m | 2:12.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -1.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Washington County Inv. | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Washington County Inv. | tj | 37-01.75 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Washington County Inv. | 800m | 2:15.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -2.2% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 10' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-07 | Freezin' Falcon Relays | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Freezin' Falcon Relays | 800m | 2:13.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:13.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | TVL League Meet | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-05-12 | TVL League Meet | tj | 37-07.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-05-12 | TVL League Meet | 1600m | 5:11.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Grizzly Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Grizzly Invitational | tj | 35-01.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Grizzly Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Nemaha Central Invitational | tj | 36-04.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Nemaha Central Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Nemaha Central Invitational | 200m | 25.24 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Meet results → | Boys Pole Vault 1-2A | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-29 | Beloit Relays | 1600m | 5:20.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.5% | RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Meet results → | Boys Pole Vault division 2 | 10' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-19 | Meet results → | Boys Triple Jump division 2 | 35' 3.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-04-19 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run division 2 | 5:10.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Washington County Invite | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Washington County Invite | tj | 35-03.75 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Washington County Invite | 1600m | 5:23.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -2.2% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Freezin' Falcon Relays | tj | 37-06.50 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Freezin' Falcon Relays | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Freezin' Falcon Relays | 1600m | 5:18.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | Grizzly Invitational | tj | 35-05.50 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Grizzly Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2015-05-05 | Nemaha Central FR-SO/Var Inv | pv | NH | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-05-05 | Nemaha Central FR-SO/Var Inv | 200m | 25.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Meet results → | Boys Triple Jump 1-2A | 37' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-05-01 | Beloit Relays | tj | 37-00.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run 1-2A | 5:03.81 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Beloit Relays | 1600m | 5:03.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Washington County Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Washington County Invitational | tj | 34-11.75 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Washington County Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Washington County Invitational | 800m | 2:16.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Washington County JV | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Washington County JV | tj | 34-06.50 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-10 | Freezin' Falcon Relays | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2015-04-10 | Freezin' Falcon Relays | 1600m | 5:18.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-12 | Washington County Inv. | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-05-12 | Washington County Inv. | tj | 36-01.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-05-12 | Washington County Inv. | 400m | 58.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Grizzly Invitational | tj | 34-01.50 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2014-04-24 | Washington County JV | tj | 35-10.25 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-24 | Washington County JV | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-24 | Washington County JV | 400m | 57.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-15 | Washington County HS Invitational | tj | 33-11.50 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Washington County HS Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -2.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-12 | Rock Hills Junior High Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2013-04-12 | Rock Hills Junior High Invitational | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2013-04-12 | Rock Hills Junior High Invitational | 400m | 1:04.34 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-12 | Rock Hills Middle School Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2012-04-12 | Rock Hills Middle School Invitational | tj | 27-03.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2012-04-12 | Rock Hills Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:08.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing