Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Leslie Grove Park | 5000m | 27:31.4 | 32nd · 8th on team | 91.1 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 26:51.3 | 48th · 12th on team | 87.4 | -3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 28:55 | 170th · 7th on team | 85.4 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Walla Walla Point Park | 4828m | 26:44 | 43rd · 10th on team | 90.8 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 29:24.3 | 42nd · 10th on team | 86.1 | 0.0% | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Clarkston HS | 4828m | 27:57.9 | 6th · 6th on team | 87.6 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3781m | 21:09 | 67th · 8th on team | 88.0 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 18:33 | 76th · 17th on team | 85.1 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 29:20.8 | 204th · 2nd on team | 84.1 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 28:34.9 | 42nd · 5th on team | 88.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2014-09-24 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 28:34.9 | 42nd · 5th on team | 89.1 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Walla Walla Point Park | 4828m | 29:48.7 | 26th · 3rd on team | 82.3 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 3781m | 20:25 | 78th · 5th on team | 90.0 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 19:05 | 96th · 8th on team | 83.3 | +1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-24 | Leslie Grove Park | 5000m | 31:53.2 | 70th · 11th on team | 78.2 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 32:19.6 | 72nd · 9th on team | 72.3 | -3.8% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 31:21.1 | 274th · 8th on team | 77.1 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 34:49.5 | 71st · 10th on team | 71.7 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Walla Walla Point Park | 4828m | 33:40 | 54th · 9th on team | 72.1 | -0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional | discus | 91-11 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-05-21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional | javelin | 108-03 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-05-21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional | shot | 33-07.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-05-12 | MCC 4A District Track | shot | 33-00.50 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-12 | MCC 4A District Track | javelin | 109-08 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-12 | MCC 4A District Track | discus | 103-02 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-04 | MCC Hanford @ Chiawana | discus | 91-00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-04 | MCC Hanford @ Chiawana | tj | 25-00.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-04 | MCC Hanford @ Chiawana | javelin | 103-04 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-04 | MCC Hanford @ Chiawana | shot | 31-02.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-04-27 | MCC Walla Walla vs Kennewick at Hanford | shot | 32-04.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-27 | MCC Walla Walla vs Kennewick at Hanford | discus | 95-05 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-27 | MCC Walla Walla vs Kennewick at Hanford | javelin | 107-04 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-27 | MCC Walla Walla vs Kennewick at Hanford | tj | 25-04.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Blue Devil Legends Invite | discus | 98-05.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Blue Devil Legends Invite | javelin | 109-11 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Blue Devil Legends Invite | shot | 33-01.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Pasco, Hanford, Kamiakin | discus | 96-11 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Pasco, Hanford, Kamiakin | javelin | 99-10 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Pasco, Hanford, Kamiakin | shot | 31-10.25 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Davis Invitational | shot | 31-10.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 102' 0.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Davis Invitational | discus | 96-09 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Clay Lewis Invitational | discus | 105-04 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Clay Lewis Invitational | shot | 32-06.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Clay Lewis Invitational | javelin | 104-00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-03-30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS | shot | 32-03.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-03-30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS | discus | 94-02 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-03-30 | RHS vs Southridge at HHS | javelin | 106-09 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2017-03-11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree | javelin | 102-07 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-03-11 | Richland Track & Field Jamboree | discus | 87-00 | — | — | +0.4% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS | discus | 101-04 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-05-21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS | javelin | 104-09 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-05-21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS | shot | 28-09.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-05-05 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford | discus | 85-04 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-05 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford | javelin | 101-03 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-05 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford | shot | 31-05.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin | javelin | 97-09 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin | discus | 87-07 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin | shot | 31-01.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick | discus | 86-07 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick | shot | 30-10.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick | javelin | 89-11 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Pasco Invitational | javelin | 96-01 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-03-31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford | javelin | 107-09 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford | discus | 90-07 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford | shot | 30-10.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Ram Relays | javelin | 103'03.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Ram Relays | shot | 32'02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Ram Relays | discus | 72'04.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite | discus | NM | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-03-12 | Richland Jamboree | javelin | 101-02 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-03-12 | Richland Jamboree | discus | 77-10 | — | — | +0.4% |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2 | shot | 32-02.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-23 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2 | javelin | 107-03 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-22 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1 | javelin | 107-03 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-22 | GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1 | shot | 32-02.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-15 | MCC District Championships | shot | 29-07.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-15 | MCC District Championships | javelin | 110-01 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-07 | MCC #3 Hanf, Kenn, WW @ Rich | javelin | 98-00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-07 | MCC #3 Hanf, Kenn, WW @ Rich | shot | 29-10.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-30 | MCC #2 Hanf, South, Pas @ WW | javelin | 94-08 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-04-30 | MCC #2 Hanf, South, Pas @ WW | shot | 29-10.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Prosser Rotary Invite | javelin | 82-02 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-04-23 | MCC #1 Kam, Chi, WW @ Hanford | javelin | 86-00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-04-23 | MCC #1 Kam, Chi, WW @ Hanford | shot | 28-05.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 85-05 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-04 | Central Valley Invite | javelin | 74-03 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-04 | Central Valley Invite | discus | 72-06 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-04 | Central Valley Invite | shot | 29-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Fast Times At Southridge High | discus | 66-01 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Fast Times At Southridge High | javelin | 83-10 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Fast Times At Southridge High | shot | 28-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-21 | Ram Relays | javelin | 95'00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-19 | HHS Invite | javelin | 84'9 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-19 | HHS Invite | shot | 27' | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-19 | HHS Invite | discus | 85'2 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-03-14 | Richland Jamboree | shot | 25-06.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-03-14 | Richland Jamboree | javelin | 78-08 | — | — | +0.4% |