Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:25.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | tbd | 5000m | 18:57.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:16 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.042 | |
| 2020-10-13 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:04.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.042 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:31.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.042 | |
| 2020-09-29 | Erie Mason HS | 5000m | 18:15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:18.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:13.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.042 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Madison HS | 5000m | 18:13.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 18:42 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.068 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Whiteford Stone Co Park | 5000m | 19:23 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.123 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:28.5 | 111th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 17:59.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-21 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:08.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.042 | |
| 2019-10-12 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 19:11.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.063 | |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:20.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:20.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.042 | |
| 2019-09-24 | Summerfield HS | 5000m | 18:10.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 19:05 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Whiteford | 5000m | 18:28.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 19:19 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.074 | CSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 18:54.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:15.6 | 86th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.042 | |
| 2018-10-22 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:25.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:10.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 18:53.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:42.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Whitmore Lake HS | 5000m | 18:33 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 18:43.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.074 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 19:35.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.063 | |
| 2018-09-11 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 18:56 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Whiteford Stone Co Park | 5000m | 21:01 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.123 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 19:44 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.074 | CSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 19:28 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.077 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:25.2 | 123rd · 5th on team | 117.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-23 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:23.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Heritage Park (Adrian) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 18:28.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 19:01.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:53.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 19:40.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 19:37.1 | 30th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.063 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Michigan International Research Park | 5000m | 18:10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 20:00 | 14th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-19 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 19:47 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-24 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 11:50.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.4 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 12:00.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 145.8 | +0.062 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 12:04.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 12:01 | 9th · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Morenci HS | 2172m | 8:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2655m | 10:57 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Onsted High School | 3218m | 13:04.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 142.5 | +0.128 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-26 | Sand Creek HS | 3186m | 11:57.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 12:27.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 12:18.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 11:42 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-02 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 12:45.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2300m | 9:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Lenawee County Championships | 800m | 2:05.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | 800m | 2:08.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | 3200m | 12:25.53 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | 400m | 53.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | TCC Championship at Britton Deerfield | 400m | 54.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | TCC Championship at Britton Deerfield | 800m | 2:16.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek | 400m | 54.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:14.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Erie-Mason/Blissfield/LCS/Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | 400m | 54.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Erie-Mason/Blissfield/LCS/Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:13.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-11 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Morenci | 800m | 2:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-11 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Morenci | 1600m | 5:13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Quincy Invitational | 800m | 2:17.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Quincy Invitational | 400m | 55.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | TCC: Britton Deerfield, Whiteford, & Jackson Prep @ SC | 1600m | 5:17.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-04 | TCC: Britton Deerfield, Whiteford, & Jackson Prep @ SC | 800m | 2:09.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | TCC: Madison & Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 800m | 2:13.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | TCC: Madison & Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 1600m | 5:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | TCC: Madison & Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 3200m | 13:10.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Hinsdale Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Hinsdale Invitational | 800m | 2:11.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:12.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite | 1600m | 5:12.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.024 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-28 | Lenawee County Championships | 800m | 2:10.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-28 | Lenawee County Championships | 1600m | 4:57.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | 3200m | 11:43.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | 1600m | 4:58.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | 800m | 2:13.84 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 1600m | 4:53.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 3200m | 11:22.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Hudson and LCS @ Sand Creek | 3200m | 11:51.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Hudson and LCS @ Sand Creek | 1600m | 5:12.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Hudson and LCS @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:19.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Litchfield Purdy Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Litchfield Purdy Invitational | 3200m | 11:26.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Litchfield Purdy Invitational | 800m | 2:13.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 1600m | 5:05.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:15.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-07 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 3200m | 11:49.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-30 | TCC: Madison vs. Sand Creek/Whiteford | 3200m | 11:42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-30 | TCC: Madison vs. Sand Creek/Whiteford | 800m | 2:16.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-30 | TCC: Madison vs. Sand Creek/Whiteford | 1600m | 5:16.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | 800m | 2:21.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | 3200m | 11:33.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | TCC: Sand Creek and Clinton @ Whitmore Lake | 800m | 2:21.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-23 | TCC: Sand Creek and Clinton @ Whitmore Lake | 1600m | 5:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-16 | TCC: Morenci and Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 3200m | 12:14.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-16 | TCC: Morenci and Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 800m | 2:13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | TCC: Morenci and Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 1600m | 5:09.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite | 3200m | 11:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite | 1600m | 5:21.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | 3200m | 11:46.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | 1600m | 5:18.02 | 22nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-23 | TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 11:41.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-23 | TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 5:14.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 3200m | 12:01.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 1600m | 5:16.84 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-08 | TCC: Sand Creek & Summerfield @ Clinton | 3200m | 11:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | TCC: Sand Creek & Summerfield @ Clinton | 1600m | 5:13.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | 3200m | 12:14.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Sand Creek @ Quincy | 1600m | 5:35.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Sand Creek @ Quincy | 3200m | 12:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.030 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | TCC MS Meet | 3200m | 11:41.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-17 | TCC MS Meet | 1600m | 5:26.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | 3200m | 12:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Clinton | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-11 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Clinton | 1600m | 5:56.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-11 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Clinton | 3200m | 12:00.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |