Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 24:46.3 | 24th · 6th on team | 113.1 | -0.171 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Sunnyside Park | 6000m | 19:10.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8046m | 27:43.6 | 128th · 7th on team | 105.9 | -0.138 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | ISU Centennial XC Course | 6000m | 18:43 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Oklahoma St. XC Course | 8000m | 28:48 | 144th · 10th on team | 105.3 | -0.104 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 15:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 136.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 | Jefferson Park Golf Course | 8000m | 24:57.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.120 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-01 | Craig Ranch Park | 8000m | 26:00.2 | 29th · 8th on team | 111.5 | -0.143 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-01-23 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 8000m | 25:25.9 | 33rd · 8th on team | 117.8 | -0.113 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-15 | Rose Park Golf Course | 10000m | 31:36 | 36th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Swope Park XC Course | 8000m | 25:22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Baylands Park | 8000m | 24:19.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.174 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8046m | 24:41.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 26:15.2 | 97th · 7th on team | 107.5 | -0.171 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Palisade Park | 5000m | 15:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-09 | East Bay Golf Course | 10000m | 32:25.8 | 97th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.110 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Jafferson Golf Course | 8000m | 24:48.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 119.8 | -0.118 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:53 | 188th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Cedar Ridge Golf Course | 6000m | 19:21.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.100 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8046m | 26:44.3 | 129th · 8th on team | 109.0 | -0.138 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 25:13.1 | 31st · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.171 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | UVU Course | 5000m | 15:31.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 15:33.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 15:04.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.5 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 16:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:15 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Pleasant Grove HS | 4828m | 16:23 | 17th · 2nd on team | 132.0 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Settlement Canyon | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 15:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | +0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Grantsville Reservoir | 5000m | 16:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-18 | Sugar House Park | 4586m | 15:59.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.115 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-13 | Settlement Canyon | 4667m | 15:07.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:16 | 66th · 5th on team | 123.0 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:27.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 15:44.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:19.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 16:27.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Grantsville Reservoir | 4667m | 17:30.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 15:47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Settlement Canyon | 5000m | 16:54.3 | 9th · 7th on team | 126.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-20 | Sugar House Park | 4667m | 15:50.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.108 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-15 | Settlement Canyon | 4667m | 15:26.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-15 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 17:55.8 | 19th · 7th on team | 119.7 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Noth Sanpete HS | 5000m | 17:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-03 | Westlake HS | 4828m | 17:21.3 | 88th · 7th on team | 121.5 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:42.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Settlement Canyon | 5000m | 20:17 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.3 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Grantsville Reservoir | 5000m | 17:45.5 | 11th · 8th on team | 123.2 | +0.018 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-10 | Ben Lomond Region Meet | 5000m | 17:29 | 12th · 6th on team | 118.5 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-02 | Bear Canyon | 5000m | 17:37.9 | 17th · 7th on team | 117.5 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 17:28.3 | 16th · 7th on team | 116.8 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-16 | Cottonwood Complex | 5000m | 17:42 | 11th · 6th on team | 124.2 | +0.040 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Sanpete Classic | 4828m | 20:09 | 31st · 11th on team | 107.3 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:59.2 | 49th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:31.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | Oregon Relays | 5000m | 14:58.59 | 22nd · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | ISU Bengal Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:39.31 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | UVU Collegiate Invitational | 5000m | 15:20.13 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis | 5000m | 15:24.51 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:44.95 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Weber State Winter Open | 3000m | 9:07.66 | 10th · 8th on team | 109.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:18.19 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:35.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | BYU Clarence Robison Invitational (Day 3) | 3ksteeple | 9:55.85 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2) | 5000m | 14:50.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:56.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:55.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 14:43.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | UNLV Invitational/Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis | 1500m | 4:07.17 | 12th · 6th on team | 110.4 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 8:32.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-02 | Boise State Jacksons/Nike Boise Indoor | 3000m | 8:41.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | 2019 Weber State Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:05.14 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Stacy Dragila Open | 3000m | 9:02.04 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-11-30 | Weber State Winter Open | 3000m | 9:02.17 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 800m | 2:05.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.0 | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 3200m | 10:14.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.007 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Tiger Trials | 3200m | 10:07.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Uintah Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.03 | 7th · 6th on team | 121.2 | +0.004 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Uintah Invitational | 800m | 2:19.75 | 13th · 7th on team | 113.5 | +0.004 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Tooele County Invite | 3200m | 9:59.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-29 | Grantsville,Stansbury,Park City@Tooele | 3200m | 10:17.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2017-03-15 | Stansbury Tri | 3200m | 10:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.004 | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Grantsville, Tooele@Stansbury | 3200m | 10:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Grantsville, Tooele@Stansbury | 800m | 2:11.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.004 | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Stansbury Tri | 800m | 2:11.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.004 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Grantsville, Tooele@Stansbury | 1600m | 4:50.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Stansbury Tri | 1600m | 4:50.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2017-01-28 | UHSTCA Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:45.28 | 85th · 5th on team | 121.0 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | Utah State Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 4:39.75 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-20 | Utah State Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 9:59.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Region 10 Championships | 3200m | 10:10.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.004 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 4:40.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.004 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 3200m | 10:10.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.004 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 4:40.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | BYU Invitational Day 2 | 1600m | 4:45.81 | 113th · 5th on team | 119.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-06 | BYU Invitational Day 1 | 3200m | 9:55.82 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Tiger Trials | 1600m | 4:44.88 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:09.2 | 47th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Uintah Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | Uintah Invitational | 3200m | 10:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-09 | Grantsville @ Stansbury | 800m | 2:25.84 | 7th · 6th on team | 106.7 | -0.004 | |
| 2016-03-09 | Grantsville @ Stansbury | 1600m | 4:57.88 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.004 | |
| 2016-02-12 | Utah Indoor Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:15.88 | 71st · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2016-02-12 | Utah Indoor Distance Challenge | 1600m | 4:47.25 | 60th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-12 | Utah Indoor Distance Challenge | 3200m | 10:38.16 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.002 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | Region 11 Championships | 3200m | 10:52.06 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.004 | |
| 2015-05-06 | Region 11 Championships | 3200m | 10:52.06 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.0 | -0.004 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Region 11 STansbury @ Ben Lomond | 800m | 2:31.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.001 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Region 11 STansbury @ Ben Lomond | 1600m | 4:52.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-25 | Tiger Trials | 3200m | 10:40.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | Delta Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.78 | 8th · 5th on team | 112.1 | -0.005 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Delta Invitational | 800m | 2:14.37 | 11th · 7th on team | 115.7 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Delta Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.65 | 14th · 10th on team | 116.4 | -0.005 | |
| 2015-04-09 | Tooele County Schools Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.95 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.004 | |
| 2015-04-03 | Alpha Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.3 | 41st · 4th on team | 118.4 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-03 | Alpha Invitational | 800m | 2:16.28 | 61st · 5th on team | 113.5 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-11 | Region 11 Bear River, Grantsville @ SHS | 800m | 2:16.72 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | Region 11 Bear River, Grantsville @ SHS | 1600m | 5:01 | 8th · 7th on team | 117.2 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-29 | Stansbury @ Ben Lomond | 1600m | 4:59.77 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-26 | Tiger Trials | 3200m | 11:11.19 | 26th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Tooele County School Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.95 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.004 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Tooele County School Invitational | 800m | 2:28.45 | 11th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.004 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Stansbury @ Tooele | 1600m | 5:10.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | Stansbury @ Tooele | 3200m | 11:35.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.003 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Stansbury @ Tooele | 100m | 14.11 | 26th · 10th on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-16 | Stansbury @ Tooele | 800m | 2:22.7 | 6th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.003 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-12 | Bear River, Tooele@Stansbury | 1600m | 5:11 | 8th · 7th on team | 112.8 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-12 | Bear River, Tooele@Stansbury | 800m | 2:21 | 8th · 7th on team | 110.0 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-12 | Bear River, Tooele@Stansbury | 3200m | 11:35 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.004 | PR SR |