Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 26:05.6 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Audubon Park | 5000m | 26:19.8 | 29th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +2.1% | CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 24:01 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 25:21.9 | 26th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Reardan High School | 5000m | 26:15 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 31:19.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 90.7 | +12.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 25:26.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | St.George's | 5000m | 28:45 | 24th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 21:02.9 | 97th · 1st on team | 96.5 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Audubon Park | 5000m | 26:12.4 | 37th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 4828m | 23:37 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Republic High School | 5000m | 27:11 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.8 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Reardan High School | 4828m | 24:15 | 17th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 25:00 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -3.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 27:08.1 | 31st · 1st on team | 94.8 | +0.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-16 | St.George's | 5000m | 29:18 | 27th · 1st on team | 89.6 | +3.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-17 | Reardan High School | 5000m | 26:24 | 18th · 1st on team | 98.2 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Audubon Park | 2092m | 11:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Davenport High School | 2414m | 12:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Plantes Ferry | 2000m | 11:04 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +16.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Colfax Golf Club | 3000m | 12:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Northwest Christian HS | 2574m | 13:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | +7.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-04 | Reardan High School | 2414m | 10:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Northwest Christian HS | 2414m | 14:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +18.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Plantes Ferry | 1609m | 11:15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 72.1 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Republic High School | 2000m | 9:55 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 2414m | 12:19 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +12.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2 | shot | 30-11.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-20 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2 | discus | 80-07.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-04-27 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet | javelin | 73-07 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-04-27 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet | shot | 31-10.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-04-11 | NE 1B / 2B League meet #1 | javelin | 70-09 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2017-04-11 | NE 1B / 2B League meet #1 | discus | 77-09 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2017-03-25 | MacDougall Invite | javelin | 83-03 | — | — | +1.9% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet | shot | 30-05.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-21 | 2B District 7/9 Regional Day 2 | javelin | 88-05 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-21 | 2B District 7/9 Regional Day 2 | shot | 30-02.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-20 | 2B District 7/9 Regional Day 1 | javelin | 88-05 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-10 | NE 2B District Meet | javelin | 89-02 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-10 | NE 2B District Meet | shot | 29-09.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-05 | NE 2B/Dist.7 Team Championship | shot | 31-01.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-05-05 | NE 2B/Dist.7 Team Championship | javelin | 94-02 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Undeberg Invitational | javelin | 99-00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Undeberg Invitational | shot | 29-06.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-04-26 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | javelin | 86-10 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2016-04-26 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | shot | 28-09.25 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Ray Cross Invitational | shot | 28-01.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Ray Cross Invitational | javelin | 100-08 | — | — | +0.3% |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet | javelin | 93-05 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-22 | 1B/2B District 7/9 Championships | javelin | 95-06 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-05-22 | 1B/2B District 7/9 Championships | lj | 13-04.25 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-05-05 | NE1B/2B League Meet | lj | 12-06.25 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2015-05-05 | NE1B/2B League Meet | javelin | 86-02 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2015-05-05 | NE1B/2B League Meet | discus | 68-06 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2015-05-05 | NE1B/2B League Meet | 100mh | 18.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2015-05-01 | 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invite | javelin | 85-00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-05-01 | 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invite | lj | 13-00.25 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2015-05-01 | 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invite | 100mh | 18.15 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | javelin | 88-07 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2015-04-28 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | lj | 14-04.75 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2015-04-28 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | discus | 67-07 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2015-04-21 | NE 2B League Meet | javelin | 87-03 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2015-04-21 | NE 2B League Meet | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2015-04-21 | NE 2B League Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2015-04-21 | NE 2B League Meet | 100mh | 18.44 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-14 | NE 2B League Meet | lj | 12-11.75 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-14 | NE 2B League Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-14 | NE 2B League Meet | javelin | 88-04 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-14 | NE 2B League Meet | 100mh | 19.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-03 | Deer Park Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-03 | Deer Park Invitational | javelin | 91-03 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-03 | Deer Park Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-03 | Deer Park Invitational | 100mh | 18.5 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-20 | NE 2B District Meet | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2014-05-20 | NE 2B District Meet | pv | 6-03.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2014-05-13 | NE 1B/2B League Qualifier | tj | 29-01.25 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2014-05-13 | NE 1B/2B League Qualifier | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2014-05-13 | NE 1B/2B League Qualifier | discus | 62-07 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2014-05-10 | Davenport Twilight Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2014-05-10 | Davenport Twilight Invite | tj | 29-01.50 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2014-05-10 | Davenport Twilight Invite | discus | 62-01 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2014-05-06 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +4.6% | |
| 2014-05-06 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | +4.6% | |
| 2014-05-06 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | discus | 58-11 | — | — | +4.6% | |
| 2014-04-29 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | pv | NH | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2014-04-29 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | tj | 28-08.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2014-04-29 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | 300mh | 55.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-22 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | tj | 29-00.50 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2014-04-22 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2014-04-15 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | tj | 29-01.75 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2014-04-15 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2014-04-15 | NE 1B/2B League Meet | 400m | 1:11.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #4 | discus | 75-07 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2013-05-09 | NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #4 | tj | 28-08.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2013-05-09 | NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #4 | 100mh | 18.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-02 | NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #3 | discus | 67-10 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2013-05-02 | NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #3 | tj | 27-04.50 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2013-05-02 | NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #3 | 100mh | 20.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-15 | Bi-County/Panorama Junior High Championships | discus | 62-07 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2012-05-15 | Bi-County/Panorama Junior High Championships | 400m | 1:14.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | Bi-County/Panorama Junior High Championships | 200m | 31.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Bi-County MS Meet #4 | discus | 53-00 | — | — | +4.6% | |
| 2012-05-10 | Bi-County MS Meet #4 | 200m | 32.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +4.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Bi-County MS Meet #4 | 400m | 1:17.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +4.6% | PR SR |