Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:48.8 | 56th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:48.8 | 56th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.076 | |
| 2016-11-03 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 22:52.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.019 | |
| 2016-10-25 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 22:37.8 | 30th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 23:47.4 | 8th · 6th on team | 113.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | North East High School | 4828m | 22:55 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Perryville Community Park | 4828m | 22:14.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Stevenson University | 5000m | 22:17.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | White Clay Creek State Park Nature Center | 5000m | 23:44.6 | 67th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 25:25.7 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.4 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 27:11.5 | 79th · 4th on team | 98.9 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Perryville HS | 5000m | 26:10 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.6 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Rising Sun High School | 4828m | 26:05 | 5th · 5th on team | 97.6 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 23:25.4 | 77th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2015-11-05 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 22:56 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-29 | Tollgate Park | 4828m | 21:46.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Perryville HS | 4828m | 22:46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Bohemia Manor High School | 5000m | 23:22.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Aberdeen HS | 4988m | 23:55 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.2 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:18 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 4828m | 22:06.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 23:41.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 25:54.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.042 | |
| 2015-09-03 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 24:03.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-23 | Tollgate Park | 4828m | 24:19.5 | 58th · 7th on team | 105.9 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Bohemia Manor High School | 5000m | 25:32.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | 106.1 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Edgewood High School | 4828m | 23:50.3 | 23rd · 9th on team | 107.5 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 27:51.6 | 126th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 26:00.8 | 13th · 9th on team | 104.0 | +0.042 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Edgewood High School | 4828m | 24:42 | 16th · 9th on team | 103.4 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 5000m | 25:32 | 12th · 5th on team | 101.0 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-15 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 28:21.4 | 11th · 9th on team | 94.7 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Edgewood High School | 4828m | 26:41 | 30th · 8th on team | 96.1 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Harford Technical High School | 5000m | 29:34 | 11th · 8th on team | 91.8 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 28:08.8 | 103rd · 9th on team | 92.2 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa) | 800m | 2:30.56 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | shot | 7.35m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 800m | 2:30.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.047 | RSR |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | shot | 24-01.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 800m | 2:30.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Havre De Grace | shot | 23-07.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-09 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Havre De Grace | 800m | 2:39.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | shot | 24-01.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2017-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | 800m | 2:35.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Susquehanna Divisional Meet | shot | 25-06.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Cecil Invite | shot | 25-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Cecil Invite | 800m | 2:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-04 | North East, Patterson Mill @ Rising Sun | lj | 11-05.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-04 | North East, Patterson Mill @ Rising Sun | 800m | 2:45.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-03-28 | Edgewood, Bel Air @ Rising Sun | shot | 24-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-03-28 | Edgewood, Bel Air @ Rising Sun | 800m | 2:42.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Aberdeen, Bo Manor @ Rising Sun | 800m | 2:55.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | shot | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 800m | 2:37.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2017-01-28 | CCBC Make Up Meet | shot | 25-00.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-01-28 | CCBC Make Up Meet | 800m | 2:38.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | CCBC-Essex Meet #5 | shot | 23-08.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-01-21 | CCBC-Essex Meet #5 | 800m | 2:42.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-14 | CCBC-Essex Meet #4 | shot | 25-01.75 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-01-14 | CCBC-Essex Meet #4 | 800m | 2:44.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2016-12-10 | CCBC-Essex Meet #1 | shot | 26-01.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-12-10 | CCBC-Essex Meet #1 | 800m | 2:47.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | MPSSAA 2A State Championships | 800m | 2:30.31 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2016-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | shot | 23-11.75 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | 800m | 2:28.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.047 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-11 | UCBAC Championships | shot | 23-06.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2016-05-11 | UCBAC Championships | 800m | 2:36.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2016-05-10 | UCBAC Championships | shot | 23-06.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2016-05-10 | UCBAC Championships | 800m | 2:36.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun @ Edgewood | shot | 24-9.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun @ Edgewood | 800m | 2:31.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | R RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | NH, FHS @ RSHS | 800m | 2:37.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Art Madric Outdoor Classic | 1600m | 5:50.16 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Art Madric Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:31.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Susquehanna Division Championships @ Havre de Grace | 800m | 2:33.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Cecil County Invite | shot | 24-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Cecil County Invite | 800m | 2:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-06 | AHS, CMW @ RSHS | shot | 24-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-06 | AHS, CMW @ RSHS | 800m | 2:41.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2016-03-31 | RSHS, PVHS @ EHS | shot | 25-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-03-31 | RSHS, PVHS @ EHS | 800m | 2:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2016-03-22 | RSHS, BAHS @ NEHS | shot | 24-04.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-03-22 | RSHS, BAHS @ NEHS | 800m | 2:53.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2016-03-15 | Scrimmage RS, HdG, H.Tech @ Perryville | shot | 24-09.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-03-15 | Scrimmage RS, HdG, H.Tech @ Perryville | 1600m | 6:17.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-01 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | shot | 25-04.75 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-02-01 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | 800m | 2:40.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-16 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #4 | shot | 24-04.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-01-16 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #4 | 800m | 2:48.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2016-01-09 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #3 | shot | 24-03.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-01-09 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #3 | 800m | 2:49.36 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2015-12-19 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #2 | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-12-12 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #1 | shot | 23-06.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-12-12 | CCBC ESSEX Meet #1 | 800m | 2:51.91 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | discus | 58-09 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | shot | 24-08.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | 800m | 2:48.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | discus | 58-09 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | shot | 24-08.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | 800m | 2:48.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-09 | UCBAC Championships | discus | 48-04 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-09 | UCBAC Championships | shot | 25-11.25 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-09 | UCBAC Championships | 800m | 2:44.05 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | UCBAC Championships | discus | 48-04 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Perryville | discus | 47-11 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Perryville | shot | 24-03.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2015-04-21 | SUSQUEHANNA Divisional Championship Meet | shot | 22-09.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2015-04-21 | SUSQUEHANNA Divisional Championship Meet | discus | 46-09 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2015-04-21 | SUSQUEHANNA Divisional Championship Meet | 800m | 2:52.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-04-21 | SUSQUEHANNA Divisional Championship Meet | 3200m | 14:15.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Bel Air, Elkton @ Rising Sun | shot | 23-11.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Bel Air, Elkton @ Rising Sun | discus | 52-10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Bel Air, Elkton @ Rising Sun | 800m | 2:51.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Pikesville Track Classic | discus | 46-07 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Pikesville Track Classic | shot | 22-11.75 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Pikesville Track Classic | 1600m | 6:26.38 | 47th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-31 | CMW, Patterson Mill, Rising Sun | discus | 45-09 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2015-03-31 | CMW, Patterson Mill, Rising Sun | shot | 22-10.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2015-03-31 | CMW, Patterson Mill, Rising Sun | 1600m | 6:36 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor | discus | 40-10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2015-03-24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor | shot | 23-05.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2015-03-24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor | 800m | 2:58.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor | 3200m | 14:34.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2015-02-02 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | shot | 24-00.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2015-02-02 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | 800m | 3:05.24 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2014-12-20 | CCBC-Essex Meet #2 | shot | 21-11.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-12-13 | CCBC-Essex Indoor Track Meet | shot | 23-04.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-12-13 | CCBC-Essex Indoor Track Meet | 3200m | 13:45.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.018 | ★PR R SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | shot | 23-03.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | discus | 58-04 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | shot | 23'3.5 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Cecil County Invitational | shot | 20-11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Cecil County Invitational | discus | 52-07 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-01 | UCBAC Conference Championships | discus | 50-04 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-01 | UCBAC Conference Championships | shot | 20-05.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Hawks Invitational | shot | 18-11.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Hawks Invitational | discus | 40-05 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Rising Sun, Fallston, North Harford | shot | 19-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Rising Sun, Fallston, North Harford | discus | 44-09 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Rising Sun, Fallston, North Harford | 3200m | 15:40.76 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Rising Sun, Fallston, North Harford | 1600m | 7:22.39 | 18th · 10th on team | 93.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite | shot | 17-04.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite | discus | 43-05 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite | 3200m | 15:36.74 | 10th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Edgewood | shot | 23-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Edgewood | discus | 41-07.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | discus | 38-11 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | shot | 20-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | 3200m | 15:50 | 6th · 5th on team | 94.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | 800m | 3:20.3 | 10th · 5th on team | 92.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Pikesville Track Classic | shot | 19-07.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Pikesville Track Classic | discus | 38-06 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Pikesville Track Classic | 1600m | 7:36.12 | 102nd · 4th on team | 90.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-01 | Aberdeen, Rising Sun, CMW | discus | 37-09 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-01 | Aberdeen, Rising Sun, CMW | shot | 19-02.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-01 | Aberdeen, Rising Sun, CMW | 3200m | 16:43 | 10th · 6th on team | 88.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-01 | Aberdeen, Rising Sun, CMW | 800m | 3:23 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 89.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-25 | Bel Air, North East, Rising Sun | 800m | 3:30.1 | 10th · 5th on team | 88.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-25 | Bel Air, North East, Rising Sun | 3200m | 16:28.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 90.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |