Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:23.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:23.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.076 | |
| 2016-11-03 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 21:29.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.019 | |
| 2016-10-25 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 21:21.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 22:01.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | North East High School | 4828m | 21:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Perryville Community Park | 4828m | 20:45.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Stevenson University | 5000m | 21:30.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | White Clay Creek State Park Nature Center | 5000m | 21:43.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 23:32.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Perryville HS | 5000m | 23:44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Rising Sun High School | 4828m | 22:41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 24:44.9 | 98th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.076 | CSR |
| 2015-11-05 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 23:19 | 21st · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.019 | |
| 2015-10-13 | Aberdeen HS | 4988m | 23:28.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 4828m | 22:10.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 23:10.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 26:12.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.042 | |
| 2015-09-03 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 22:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 24:11.2 | 97th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-30 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 23:24 | 34th · 6th on team | 112.7 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-23 | Tollgate Park | 4828m | 22:59.9 | 40th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Bohemia Manor High School | 5000m | 24:39.5 | 14th · 5th on team | 109.9 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Edgewood High School | 4828m | 23:07.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 110.8 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 25:58.6 | 75th · 5th on team | 104.3 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 24:49.1 | 8th · 6th on team | 109.0 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Edgewood High School | 4828m | 24:37 | 15th · 8th on team | 103.8 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 5000m | 25:25 | 9th · 4th on team | 101.5 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | McDaniel College | 5000m | 24:57.5 | 121st · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-24 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 24:52.7 | 52nd · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 25:45 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.3 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Edgewood High School | 4828m | 24:39 | 20th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Harford Technical High School | 5000m | 28:43 | 10th · 7th on team | 94.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 27:09.4 | 90th · 7th on team | 95.5 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 400m | 1:05.36 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 400m | 1:05.36 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2017-05-09 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Havre De Grace | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2017-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | 400m | 1:05.55 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Susquehanna Divisional Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Cecil Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Cecil Invite | 400m | 1:04.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Woodward Track & Field Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-04 | North East, Patterson Mill @ Rising Sun | 400m | 1:06.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Edgewood, Bel Air @ Rising Sun | 400m | 1:08.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Aberdeen, Bo Manor @ Rising Sun | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Aberdeen, Bo Manor @ Rising Sun | 400m | 1:12.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-05-11 | UCBAC Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2016-05-10 | UCBAC Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun @ Edgewood | pv | 6-6.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun @ Edgewood | 400m | 1:11.04 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-28 | NH, FHS @ RSHS | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-28 | NH, FHS @ RSHS | 400m | 1:07.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Susquehanna Division Championships @ Havre de Grace | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Cecil County Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-06 | AHS, CMW @ RSHS | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-06 | AHS, CMW @ RSHS | 400m | 1:10.84 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Oxenreider Relays | pv | 6'6 | — | — | -0.043 |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | 400m | 1:09.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | 400m | 1:09.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | UCBAC Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-09 | UCBAC Championships | 400m | 1:09.92 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-07 | UCBAC Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Perryville | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Perryville | 400m | 1:12.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | SUSQUEHANNA Divisional Championship Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Bel Air, Elkton @ Rising Sun | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Pikesville Track Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2015-03-31 | CMW, Patterson Mill, Rising Sun | 800m | 3:04 | 16th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-24 | Perryville, Rising Sun @ Bo Manor | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Cecil County Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Cecil County Invitational | 800m | 3:10 | 14th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-01 | UCBAC Conference Championships | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-01 | UCBAC Conference Championships | 800m | 3:05.43 | 31st · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-25 | Hawks Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Hawks Invitational | 800m | 3:06.28 | 39th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | Rising Sun, Fallston, North Harford | pv | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Rising Sun, Fallston, North Harford | 800m | 3:07.26 | 14th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-17 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Edgewood | 400m | 1:17.34 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Harford Tech, Rising Sun, Edgewood | 800m | 3:08 | 9th · 4th on team | 96.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | 100m | 16.24 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-10 | Elkton, Perryville @ Rising Sun | 800m | 3:17.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-25 | Bel Air, North East, Rising Sun | pv | 5'5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-03-25 | Bel Air, North East, Rising Sun | 400m | 1:26.74 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |