Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee Grant Park | 5000m | 22:02.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Woodland Conference Meet Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 21:47.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +1.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Viking Invitational McCarty Park | 5000m | 21:43.3 | 56th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Cudahy Purgold Invitational Sheridan Park | 5000m | 22:01.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Muskego Warrior Invitational Lake Denoon | 5000m | 22:13.9 | 51st · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Whitefish Bay Invite Kletzsch Park | 5000m | 22:04.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational Grant Park | 5000m | 21:52.6 | 39th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Whitnall Invite Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 23:23.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Bulldog Cross Country Invitational McCarty Park | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Shorewood Early Season Invite Kern Park | 5000m | 24:20.9 | 35th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | South Milwaukee Rocket JV Invite Grant Park | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 35th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Woodland Conference Pewaukee HS | 5000m | 23:50.6 | 55th · 5th on team | 105.3 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | Viking Invitational McCarty Park | 5000m | 22:23.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Lourdes Academy Invite Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 24:15.1 | 100th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Saber Invitational Grant Park | 5000m | 24:47.5 | 64th · 5th on team | 99.2 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Rocket Invitational Grant Park | 5000m | 24:29.4 | 92nd · 5th on team | 100.7 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | West Allis Central Bulldog Invitational McCarty Park | 5000m | 23:51.6 | 55th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-27 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 26:44.1 | 26th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | +5.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-04 | Purgold Invite Sheridan Park | 5000m | 24:14.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 26:05.7 | 67th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational Grant Park | 5000m | 26:22.8 | 102nd · 4th on team | 92.9 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | WIAA D1 Sectional 8 - Brookfield Central Mitchell Park | 4000m | 19:32 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-11 | WISCO Invite McCarty Park | 4000m | 18:42.6 | 71st · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-06 | West Allis Bulldog Invitational McCarty Park | 4000m | 19:41 | 82nd · 4th on team | 99.0 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 4000m | 20:50.2 | 59th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Woodland Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:02.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -2.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-13 | Greendale Panther Invite | 1600m | 6:07.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | Greendale JV Invite | 800m | 2:58.38 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Lancer Invite | 1600m | 6:11.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:03.83 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Racine Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.22 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee | 1600m | 6:12.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:04.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Hale Husky Invite | 3200m | 13:55.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2016-04-08 | Woodlands Conference Indoor Championship | 1600m | 6:20.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Woodlands Conference Indoor Championship | 3200m | 13:50.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Racine Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.11 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-26 | Racine Invitational | 3200m | 13:37.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-22 | Woodland Conference JV Championships | 1600m | 6:44.75 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-22 | Woodland Conference JV Championships | 800m | 3:13.31 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing