Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 23:11 | 109th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 23:25.1 | 15th · 12th on team | 118.4 | +0.068 | |
| 2018-10-10 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 22:56.3 | 40th · 11th on team | 115.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 23:00.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 115.5 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Journey's End Golf Course | 5000m | 23:12.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:37.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 17th · 11th on team | 119.8 | +0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 24:07.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.076 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Valley High School | 5000m | 24:48.4 | 20th · 10th on team | 115.4 | +0.100 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-14 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 1931m | 11:08.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3200m | 14:38.1 | 26th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | South Fremont High School | 3000m | 13:27.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-10 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 13:17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Ririe Dam | 2500m | 10:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 137.2 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Rigby Lake | 2500m | 13:43.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.148 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 10:59.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-04 | West Jefferson High School | 2400m | 11:36.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-11 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 2816m | 13:18.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-27 | Blackfoot HS | 2500m | 10:42.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Rigby Lake | 3000m | 13:50.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-05 | West Jefferson High School | 2414m | 10:55.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-30 | Journey's End Golf Course | 3000m | 13:41 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 800m | 2:37.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 3A District 6 Championships | 800m | 2:35.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.007 | RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:31.76 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Sugar-Salem JV Meet | 800m | 2:42.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.006 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Salmon Invitational | 800m | 2:34.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Madison Invitational | 800m | 2:48.21 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Firth Invite | 800m | 2:43.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.009 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Sugar-Salem Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:21.27 | 14th · 4th on team | 112.3 | +0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Sugar-Salem Icebreaker | 800m | 2:36.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Blackfoot Invitational | 800m | 2:42.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Simplot Games | 800m | 2:46.65 | 108th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-11 | The Stacy Dragila Invitational | 800m | 2:51.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-29 | Sugar Spring Break Meet | 800m | 2:46.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.006 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Sugar-Salem Icebreaker | 800m | 2:43.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | 3A District VI MS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:32.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | 3A District VI MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:50.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.012 | RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | Shelley MS Meet | 800m | 2:49.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Sugar-NF/Teton/Ririe/SF | 800m | 2:53.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.006 | SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Wolverine Classic MS | lj | ND | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Wolverine Classic MS | 400m | 1:16.67 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Wolverine Classic MS | 1600m | 6:54.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Teton Middle School | lj | 10' 11" | — | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Teton Middle School | 800m | 2:55.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.012 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-10 | Sugar-Salem/NF/Teton/Salmon/SF | 400m | 1:17.85 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Sugar-Salem/NF/Teton/Salmon/SF | 800m | 2:49.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |