Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 28:40.8 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 84.3 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 30:16.5 | 152nd · 3rd on team | 80.6 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Courtade Elementary | 5000m | 28:50.5 | 81st · 2nd on team | 86.9 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 31:32.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 82.0 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 32:27.3 | 55th · 2nd on team | 76.5 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Kingsley | 5000m | 31:31.7 | 77th · 2nd on team | 81.8 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:56 | 109th · 2nd on team | 84.3 | +0.019 | CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 29:10 | 59th · 2nd on team | 83.9 | -0.004 | CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 29:02.1 | 119th · 2nd on team | 82.6 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 26:34 | 57th · 8th on team | 93.0 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Sugar Loaf - The Old Course | 5000m | 27:38.3 | 29th · 8th on team | 89.7 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:31 | 232nd · 7th on team | 96.3 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 26:07.5 | 8th · 7th on team | 95.9 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 28:16.7 | 85th · 9th on team | 89.1 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 28:58.5 | 40th · 8th on team | 86.2 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 28:32.1 | 40th · 6th on team | 87.2 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 29:44.8 | 33rd · 6th on team | 87.8 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-27 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 28:07.5 | 17th · 6th on team | 86.8 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-15 | Sugar Loaf - The Old Course | 5000m | 25:23.9 | 26th · 9th on team | 97.9 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Courtade Elementary | 5000m | 27:32 | 23rd · 4th on team | 92.1 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 29:36 | 37th · 3rd on team | 84.0 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 27:44.2 | 101st · 10th on team | 88.1 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 26:43.2 | 10th · 6th on team | 92.4 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:52 | 75th · 3rd on team | 89.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Boyne Valley Lodge | 5000m | 31:09 | 15th · 2nd on team | 81.9 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 30:03 | 17th · 1st on team | 82.6 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 30:05.9 | 134th · 1st on team | 81.4 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-13 | Traverse City Central High School | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Mesick HS | 3218m | 16:37.4 | 28th · 7th on team | 100.1 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Jean Burns Farm | 2253m | 18:18.5 | 20th · 5th on team | 62.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Manton Athletic Complex | 2414m | 18:55 | 26th · 5th on team | 64.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-18 | Sugar Loaf - The Old Course | 3218m | 16:03 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Traverse City Central High School | 3218m | 16:42.9 | 41st · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Mesick HS | 3218m | 17:34.2 | 32nd · 4th on team | 95.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2011-09-27 | Mesick HS | 3218m | 16:33 | 38th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Central Lake McPherson's | 3000m | 17:02 | 6th · 5th on team | 92.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3000m | 14:53 | 25th · 4th on team | 105.3 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Kingsley | 3218m | 15:54 | 37th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Buckley HS | 2253m | 16:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 71.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Manton Athletic Complex | 3218m | 16:59 | 16th · 5th on team | 100.8 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ Mason County Central | 1600m | 7:20.61 | 26th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Central Lake Invite | 1600m | 6:49.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.26 | 27th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Mid-Michigan Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | NMC Invite | 800m | 3:05.57 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | NMC Invite | 1600m | 7:07.32 | 15th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4 | 1600m | 7:32.71 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ Mason County Central | 300mh | 1:01.79 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ Mason County Central | 800m | 2:58.27 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-16 | Elk Rapids Invite | 300mh | 1:03.32 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2016-05-16 | Elk Rapids Invite | 800m | 3:06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Ken Bell Invitational @TCC | 800m | 3:05.08 | 26th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Mancelona Invite | 400m | 1:18.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Mancelona Invite | 800m | 3:12.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | NMC Invite | 800m | 3:18 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | MHSAA LP Regional 30-3 @ East Jordan | 300mh | 59.47 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | Manton Ranger Invite | 300mh | 1:03.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Manton Ranger Invite | 800m | 3:17.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational | 300mh | 1:00.36 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-27 | Benzie Central Invitational | 300mh | 59.94 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-27 | Benzie Central Invitational | 800m | 3:11.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2015-04-16 | NMC Comets Invite | 800m | 3:14.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-16 | NMC Comets Invite | 300mh | 1:00.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-26 | Striders Track and Field Challenge Small | 800m | 3:11.53 | 28th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 39-4 @ Mancelona | 300mh | 1:04.18 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Manton Ranger Invite | 800m | 3:18.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Manton Ranger Invite | 300mh | 1:06.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 800m | 3:21.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Brethren Bobcat Invite | 300mh | 1:01.61 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-28 | Benzie Invite | 800m | 3:18.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-04-28 | Benzie Invite | 300mh | 1:03.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | @ Kingsley w/ Manton | 300mh | 1:04.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | @ Kingsley w/ Manton | 800m | 3:12.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-08 | @ Kingsley w/ Manton | 400m | 1:21.28 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |