Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | National Trails Raceway | 5000m | 20:51.1 | 111th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 21:21.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 20:28.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Marion Harding HS | 5000m | 20:26.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Mt. Gilead HS | 5000m | 21:16.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | North Union HS | 5000m | 21:50 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -4.1% | CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Ohio University-Lancaster Campus | 5000m | 22:06.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Ammans Park | 5000m | 21:14.4 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -3.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -2.0% | CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 22:07.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Harrison-Smith Park | 5000m | 21:20.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Mt. Gilead HS | 5000m | 21:42.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Invitational Course | 5000m | 21:37.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Ammans Park | 5000m | 21:37.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -3.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 21:43.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-25 | Harrison-Smith Park | 5000m | 22:09.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | National Trails Raceway | 5000m | 21:42.4 | 108th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 22:14.4 | 52nd · 6th on team | 112.7 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 21:09 | 24th · 5th on team | 117.4 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Hartford Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:20.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 115.3 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Mt. Gilead HS | 5000m | 22:01.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.1 | -2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | North Union HS | 5000m | 21:41.2 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Kokosing Reservoir | 5000m | 21:52.91 | 19th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 23:01.1 | 20th · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Ammans Park | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 30th · 5th on team | 111.7 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 22nd · 5th on team | 108.7 | -2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-23 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 23:52.1 | 79th · 6th on team | 106.1 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2014-08-19 | Harrison-Smith Park | 5000m | 23:46 | 39th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | National Trails Raceway | 5000m | 22:19.3 | 133rd · 7th on team | 112.6 | -0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 22:10 | 59th · 6th on team | 113.5 | -0.8% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 22:06.5 | 51st · 7th on team | 112.0 | -2.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Hartford Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:20.9 | 20th · 7th on team | 110.1 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Mt. Gilead HS | 5000m | 22:02 | 6th · 6th on team | 111.7 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | North Union HS | 5000m | 22:44.7 | 19th · 7th on team | 107.0 | -4.1% | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Kokosing Reservoir | 5000m | 22:29.06 | 34th · 6th on team | 111.0 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 23:52.6 | 39th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Ammans Park | 5000m | 22:44.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 22:55.6 | 34th · 8th on team | 108.9 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 22:55.6 | 22nd · 8th on team | 108.9 | -2.0% | |
| 2013-08-24 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 24:26.4 | 82nd · 9th on team | 103.3 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2013-08-19 | Northmor HS | 5000m | 24:17 | 23rd · 7th on team | 107.4 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-09 | Marion Harding HS | 3200m | 14:10.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Mt. Gilead HS | 3200m | 15:17.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Buckeye Valley | 2414m | 14:57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 83.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | North Union HS | 3200m | 14:23.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Kokosing Reservoir | 3218m | 14:25.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Ohio University-Lancaster Campus | 2574m | 14:55.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Ammans Park | 2000m | 14:37.2 | 41st · 3rd on team | 69.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Tiffin | 3200m | 15:44.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-28 | Northmor HS | 3218m | 16:08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.1 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Colonel Crawford HS | 3218m | 15:58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-08-27 | New London HS | 2092m | 15:44.6 | 48th · 4th on team | 68.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-22 | Northmor HS | 1931m | 16:06.1 | 21st · 4th on team | 60.7 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | 800m | 2:27.55 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | 800m | 2:29.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-11 | MOAC Blue Finals | 800m | 2:32.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.5% | |
| 2017-05-06 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | 800m | 2:34.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Cowen Redbird Invitational | 800m | 2:34.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-02-24 | Findlay Friday Night HS Invite | 800m | 2:31.82 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-12 | Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier | 400m | 1:07.63 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-12 | Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier | 1600m | 5:46.08 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-22 | Tiffin HS Open #2 | 800m | 2:35.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2017-01-21 | Tiffin Dragon Open | 800m | 2:35.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | 800m | 2:22.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Central District 2 | 800m | 2:33.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.8% | |
| 2016-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Central District 2 | 800m | 2:26.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-18 | DIII Central District 2 | 800m | 2:33.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2016-05-13 | MOAC Red Championships | 800m | 2:26.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | 0.0% | R RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | MOAC - Finals | 800m | 2:26.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | Mount Gilead Invitational | 800m | 2:29.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-29 | Elgin Relays | lj | 11'2 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Grandview Heights | lj | 12'2.5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Grandview Heights | 800m | 2:33.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-19 | MG Tri | lj | 12'3.25 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2016-04-19 | MG Tri | 1600m | 5:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Cowen Redbird Invitational | lj | 11-10.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Cowen Redbird Invitational | 800m | 2:29.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | River Valley (Marion) | lj | 12'2 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2016-04-12 | River Valley (Marion) | 800m | 2:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | Highland | lj | 11'7 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-05 | Highland | 800m | 2:38.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | Mike Armstrong Invitational | 1600m | 6:06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Mike Armstrong Inv. | 1600m | 6:06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +2.1% | RSR |
| 2016-02-26 | M-F Athletic HS Invitational | 1mile | 6:03.01 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | OHSAA DIII Central District Championship | 1600m | 5:59.27 | 28th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-20 | District Prelims and Field Events | 1600m | 5:59.27 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-15 | MOAC Championship | 1600m | 5:58.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-15 | MOAC Championship | 3200m | 13:08.09 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Morrow County Meet | 1600m | 6:30.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Morrow County Meet | 800m | 2:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | River Valley vs Mt. Gilead | 3200m | 13:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-01 | Mt. Gilead, Pleasant, North Union | 800m | 2:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-01 | COAL League Meet Prelims | 400m | 1:08.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2013-04-27 | Mt. Gilead MS Invitational | 400m | 1:08.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-27 | Mt. Gilead MS Invitational | 800m | 2:51 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | Morrow County MS Meet | 800m | 2:52.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-17 | Morrow County MS Meet | 1600m | 6:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +1.7% | PR SR |