Cross Country
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-28 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 32:03.4 | 94th · 5th on team | 82.9 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Settlement Canyon | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Grantsville Reservoir | 5000m | 30:58.3 | 55th · 5th on team | 85.9 | +0.018 | ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-18 | Sugar House Park | 4586m | 33:42.5 | 242nd · 2nd on team | 78.0 | +0.115 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-19 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 31:58.1 | 201st · 2nd on team | 80.2 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Timpanogos HS | 4828m | 32:00.3 | 86th · 3rd on team | 81.5 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-20 | Sugar House Park | 4667m | 33:24.9 | 244th · 3rd on team | 79.5 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-15 | Settlement Canyon | 4667m | 33:01.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 77.8 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-03 | Westlake HS | 4828m | 30:29.4 | 227th · 1st on team | 84.7 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Settlement Canyon | 5000m | 38:33 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 67.8 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Grantsville Reservoir | 5000m | 24:19.7 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-02 | Bear Canyon | 5000m | 31:07.7 | 40th · 2nd on team | 81.4 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-21 | Brighton High Course | 4828m | 31:18.3 | 117th · 2nd on team | 83.7 | +0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 34:35.9 | 254th · 2nd on team | 76.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-08-31 | Lakeside Park | 4828m | 32:19.6 | 154th · 2nd on team | 79.6 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | UHSAA 2A State Track Championships | discus | 63-07.75 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Region 14 Championships | shot | 18-07.50 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Region 14 Championships | discus | 72-04 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Tiger Trials | discus | 75-04 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Region 10 @Park City | discus | 63-07 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Region 10 @Park City | 100m | 17.43 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Deseret Peak Invitational | discus | 70-09 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Deseret Peak Invitational | shot | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Utah County Invite | discus | 61-06 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Utah County Invite | shot | FOUL | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Utah County Invite | 100m | 17.45 | 56th · 4th on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Grantsville,Stansbury,Park City@Tooele | discus | 64' 08 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Grantsville,Stansbury,Park City@Tooele | shot | 19' 01 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Grantsville,Stansbury,Park City@Tooele | 100m | 17.67 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2017-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | shot | 17-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | discus | FOUL | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 100m | 16.54 | 87th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Alpha Invitational | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Alpha Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Grantsville, Tooele@Stansbury | discus | 53-08 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Grantsville, Tooele@Stansbury | 200m | 37.86 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Stansbury Tri | 200m | 37.86 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Stansbury Tri | 100m | 16.48 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Grantsville, Tooele@Stansbury | 100m | 16.48 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | Region 14 Championships | discus | 54-11 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Region 14 Championships | shot | 18-11.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Region 14 Championships | 100m | 17.33 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Wendover Invitational | discus | 53-04 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Wendover Invitational | 100m | 16.74 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Wendover Invitational | 200m | 40.99 | 27th · 6th on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 100m | 18.04 | 53rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 200m | 39.28 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2016-03-09 | Grantsville @ Stansbury | 200m | 38.63 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2016-03-09 | Grantsville @ Stansbury | 100m | 16.53 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-29 | Region 14 Championships | 800m | 3:58.83 | 8th · 3rd on team | 79.7 | +0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-29 | Region 14 Championships | 200m | 41.27 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 200m | 40.77 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 100m | 17.84 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2015-04-03 | Alpha Invitational | 100m | 17.31 | 92nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2015-03-21 | Kanab Invitational | 100m | 17.58 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-03-21 | Kanab Invitational | 200m | 38.89 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-03-11 | Region 11 Bear River, Grantsville @ SHS | 100m | 17.02 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2015-03-11 | Region 11 Bear River, Grantsville @ SHS | 200m | 37.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-06 | Region 14 Championships | 200m | 37.21 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Region 14 Championships | 100m | 15.96 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-18 | Utah County Invite | 100m | 16.5 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Stansbury @ Tooele | 100m | 16.65 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2014-04-12 | UHSTCA Invitational | 100m | 16.46 | 80th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-04 | Alpha Invitational | 100m | 17.04 | 81st · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2014-03-29 | UVU HS Invitational | 100m | 16.92 | 85th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |