Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48 | 71st · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +1.9% | CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 19:34.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 19:39 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +4.2% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 17:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 16:57.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:35.8 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +1.9% | CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Marana HS Course | 5000m | 16:56.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:48.6 | 50th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Woodland Lake Park | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Santa Rita | 5000m | 18:45.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +1.8% | CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Buena High School Course | 5000m | 17:39.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -1.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:35 | 23rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-11-01 | Marana HS Course | 5000m | 17:25.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Ruidoso HS | 5000m | 18:53.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.8 | +6.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Marana HS Course | 4828m | 16:39 | 29th · 1st on team | 124.6 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Buena High School Course | 5000m | 17:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:36.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | 4023m | 14:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-04 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 17:45.5 | 84th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Woodland Lake Park | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +3.8% | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Santa Rita | 5000m | 18:29.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Buena High School Course | 5000m | 18:08.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-26 | Flowing Wells Park | 3200m | 12:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | +12.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Cholla-kennedy Park | 3218m | 12:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | +11.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | AIA Div. IV Championship | 800m | 2:02.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | AIA Div. IV Championship | 1600m | 4:47.27 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2017-04-25 | Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier | 1600m | 5:04.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +2.6% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Valley Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:02.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-31 | 13th Annual Mario Castro Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2017-03-22 | DC/PR/CDO at FW | 800m | 2:15.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2017-03-11 | Desert Tune-up Invite | 800m | 2:04.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Desert Tune-up Invite | 1600m | 4:56.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.6% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | AIA Division IV State Championships | 800m | 2:02.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | AIA Division IV State Championships | 1600m | 4:42.06 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Marana Last Chance | 3200m | 11:28.41 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Southeast Valley Championships | 800m | 2:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Southeast Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:47.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Valley Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:06.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Valley Christian Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Jerry Lee Invitational | 400m | 54.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | AIA Division IV State Championships | 800m | 2:06.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | AIA Division IV State Championships | 1600m | 4:47.25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Div Iv,section Ii South | 1600m | 4:52.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | +2.3% | RSR |
| 2015-04-24 | Southern Arizona Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 4:50.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-17 | Mario Castro Invitational | 800m | 2:08.29 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-25 | Ironwood Ridge,PRCA | 800m | 2:27.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +2.2% | |
| 2015-03-21 | Willie Williams Invitational | 800m | 2:08.62 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Willie Williams Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.09 | 38th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2015-03-04 | Marana vs Pusch Ridge | 1600m | 5:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-09 | 2014 Division IV State Meet | 1600m | 4:52.95 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-09 | 2014 Division IV State Meet | 300mh | 45.43 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2014-05-09 | 2014 Division IV State Meet | 800m | 2:08.48 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | Div Iv,section Iii South Sectional Meet | 300mh | 44.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-23 | Southern Arizona Championships | 800m | 2:10.24 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-15 | Arizona Lutheran Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Queen Creek Invitational | 300mh | 47.03 | 37th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Willie Williams Classic | 3200m | 11:15.34 | 41st · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-20 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run High School | 5:02.38 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-05 | Globe #2 | 75mh | 14.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2012-04-05 | Globe #2 | 1600m | 5:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-05 | Globe #2 | 400m | 1:07.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-29 | Ray #1 | 1600m | 5:59.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +3.7% | |
| 2012-03-29 | Ray #1 | 75mh | 14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2012-03-15 | Gloge #1 | 75mh | 12.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-08 | San Manuel #1 | 1600m | 5:49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-08 | San Manuel #1 | 800m | 2:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +2.3% | PR SR |