Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Seneca Hills Golf Course | 6000m | 21:38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Clinton Heights Golf Course | 6000m | 21:28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.063 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Hillsdale College | 6000m | 22:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Hayden Park | 6000m | 22:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.071 | CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:54 | 122nd · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Angel Mounds State Park | 6000m | 22:29.5 | 55th · 7th on team | 114.8 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Butler Campus | 6000m | 20:55.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 17:59.6 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.082 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Bob O'Connor Golf Course | 6000m | 24:11.3 | 76th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Hayden Park | 6000m | 22:13.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | GlenOak HS | 6000m | 22:48.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Schenley Park, Pittsburgh, PA | 6000m | 22:55.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 18:39.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:49.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 22:11.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.058 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52 | 13th · 5th on team | 125.0 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Evansville xc course | 6000m | 22:13.7 | 73rd · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:14.9 | 24th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Percy Warner Park | 6000m | 21:36.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lewis University | 6000m | 22:34.9 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 141st · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 22:35.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.058 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:28.2 | 57th · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | +0.021 | |
| 2016-10-19 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.5 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Oak Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 18:35.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.3 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 145.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 19:46.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:46 | 14th · 1st on team | 147.9 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 18:59.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.3 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 18:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.5 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-22 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 18:08.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 152.8 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:04 | 65th · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:29.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.021 | |
| 2015-10-21 | Oak Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 18:09.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.1 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 19:29.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 147.5 | +0.061 | |
| 2015-10-03 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 18:13.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 18:12.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 153.0 | +0.061 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:51 | 14th · 1st on team | 144.1 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-14 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 18:36.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.9 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 18:12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 149.9 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-24 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 18:19.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 150.4 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:22.4 | 81st · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 18:52.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 143.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 19:13.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.3 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 18:31.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.9 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:10 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.4 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 20:21.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Grand Rapids Union | 5000m | 20:51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 19:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 18:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.6 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-25 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 19:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.1 | +0.067 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 20:58.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 19:27.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 136.7 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-11 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 19:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:33.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Mona Shores | 5000m | 20:20 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 19:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 20:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-26 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 21:10 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-22 | Oakridge HS | 1609m | 13:23.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 63.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-24 | Oakridge HS | 1770m | 13:50.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 68.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:34.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:47.17 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:25.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Hillsdale College GINA Relays | 5000m | 16:43.16 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hillsdale Invitational | 5000m | 17:42.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Hilltopper Relays | 1500m | 4:35.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | NCAA D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:53.73 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | NCAA D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:57.82 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:53.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 1mile | 4:54.4 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-29 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 3000m | 9:46.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-01-22 | Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Meet | 1mile | 5:02.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-22 | Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Meet | 800m | 2:23.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2020-12-04 | Tiffin College Open | 1mile | 5:09.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:10.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:04.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 3000m | 10:09.35 | 38th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2020-02-01 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Indoor Open | 1mile | 5:06.08 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:22.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-05-04 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:04.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Hillsdale "Gina" Relays | 5000m | 17:17.96 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2) | 5000m | 17:32.42 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:14.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:06.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2019-02-08 | GVSU Indoor Big Meet (Friday) | 3000m | 10:03.24 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2019-01-18 | Hillsdale Conference Crossover | 1mile | 5:06.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-10 | NCAA DII Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:53.53 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:50.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-09 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 5000m | 16:58.33 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic | 3000m | 9:53.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | GVSU Mike Lints | 5000m | 17:19.72 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | Michigan Wolverine Invitational | 3000m | 10:09.92 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | 2017 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 3200m | 10:30.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.0 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet | 1600m | 4:57.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Loy Norrix | 3200m | 10:50.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Loy Norrix | 1600m | 5:09.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-11 | OK Black Conference meet @ R-P | 1600m | 4:59.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores | 3200m | 11:04.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-05 | GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores | 1600m | 5:05.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-05 | GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores | 800m | 2:22.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2017-04-19 | Union and Kenowa vs. RP @ Houseman | 3200m | 12:00.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Union and Kenowa vs. RP @ Houseman | 800m | 2:24.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2017-04-19 | Union and Kenowa vs. RP @ Houseman | 1600m | 5:22.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Rocket Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2017-04-14 | Rocket Invitational | 3200m | 10:51.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-28 | R-P Tri | 800m | 2:29.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2017-03-28 | R-P Tri | 1600m | 5:10.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2017-03-28 | R-P Tri | 3200m | 11:46.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-02-26 | MITS Indoor State Championships | 3200m | 11:00.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | 2016 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 3200m | 10:36.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-25 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet | 1600m | 5:02.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton | 3200m | 11:04.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-06 | GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton | 800m | 2:19.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton | 1600m | 5:03.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | Mona Shores/Muskegon @ R-P | 1600m | 5:15.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-27 | OK Black RP @ GR Union | 400m | 1:04.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Zeeland East @ R-P | 3200m | 12:25.57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Zeeland East @ R-P | 800m | 2:24.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Zeeland East @ R-P | 1600m | 5:45.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Rocket Invitational | 3200m | 10:51.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | OK Black: RP @ KH | 1600m | 5:14.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-30 | RP Quad | 1600m | 5:20.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2016-03-30 | RP Quad | 800m | 2:26.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-27 | MITS State Meet | 3200m | 11:12.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | 1600m | 5:18.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-07 | OK Black Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:14.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-07 | OK Black Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:16.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | GMAA City Track Meet | 3200m | 11:14.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2015-05-01 | GMAA City Track Meet | 1600m | 5:19.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Zeeland East/Puffer/Kenowa | 1600m | 5:23.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Zeeland East/Puffer/Kenowa | 3200m | 11:23.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Rocket Invitational | 3200m | 11:04.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-15 | Muskegon @ Reeths-Puffer | 400m | 1:07.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2015-04-15 | Muskegon @ Reeths-Puffer | 1600m | 5:45.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-04-15 | Muskegon @ Reeths-Puffer | 800m | 2:43.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-04-01 | Mona Shores @ Reeths-Puffer dual | 800m | 2:50.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-04-01 | Mona Shores @ Reeths-Puffer dual | 1600m | 5:22.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-03-25 | Striders Track and Field Challenge Large | 800m | 2:30.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge - Big School Girls | 1600m | 5:20.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | 3200m | 11:53.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven | 3200m | 11:39.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | OK Black @ Mona Shores | 1600m | 5:26.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-08 | OK Black @ Mona Shores | 3200m | 11:56.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-02 | GMAA City Track Meet | 1600m | 5:31.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-30 | OK Black Tri Muskegon/Z.East/Puffer | 3200m | 11:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-23 | Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer | 800m | 2:35.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer | 1600m | 5:30.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-21 | GR Union @ Reeths-Puffer | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-21 | GR Union @ Reeths-Puffer | 400m | 1:07.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-21 | GR Union @ Reeths-Puffer | 3200m | 13:26.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-18 | Rocket Invitational | 3200m | 11:54.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-18 | Rocket Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | Reeths Puffer @ Mona Shores | 1600m | 5:48.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-03-20 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls) | 800m | 2:35.38 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-20 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls) | 1600m | 5:34.79 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-13 | MKO Girls Conference Meet | lj | 12-04.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-05-13 | MKO Girls Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:59.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-13 | MKO Girls Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:40.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Reeths-Puffer vs. Hamilton | lj | 12'0" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2013-04-23 | Reeths-Puffer vs. Hamilton | 1600m | 6:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-16 | Grand Haven @ Reeths-Puffer | 3200m | 12:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |