Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | AIA Division II State Championship Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:50 | 68th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Rio Rico Rattler Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 19:46 | 36th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +6.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Nike Desert Twilight Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:06.7 | 54th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes Invitational Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 18:29.5 | 67th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-30 | Division I, Section 1 Championships Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:19 | 26th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Marana Intersquad Sharknado Invitational Marana HS Course | 3200m | 11:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | 2nd Annual Titan Invitational Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:39 | 35th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | 8th Annual Desert Twilight Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:57.5 | 53rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | EMP/CAT/MAR/WG Empire | 4828m | 17:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Desert Solstice Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:23.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Sue Fletcher Cross Country Invitational Buena High School Course | 5000m | 17:21.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | MAR/WG Marana HS Course | 5000m | 17:15.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-31 | Division I Sectional I Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:49 | 69th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | Empire / Marana / Catalina Empire | 4828m | 18:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-17 | Titan Invitational Crossroads Park | 5000m | 20:28 | 53rd · 4th on team | 102.9 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-22 | Marana / Nogales / Palo Verde Marana HS Course | 5000m | 19:00.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Old Pueblo Invitational Santa Rita | 5000m | 19:54 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Sue Fletcher XC Invitational Buena High School Course | 5000m | 18:53 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Northwest Showdown River View Park (Oro Valley) | 4828m | 18:50 | 39th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-01 | Division I, Section I Crossroads Park | 4828m | 18:17 | 69th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Marana/Catalina/Empire/Florence Marana HS Course | 5000m | 19:43.7 | 20th · 6th on team | 107.2 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-25 | Marana/Catalina Foothills/St. Gregory Marana HS Course | 5000m | 21:01 | 21st · 10th on team | 100.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Old Pueblo Cross Country Invite Santa Rita | 5000m | 19:48.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Palo Verde/Marana/Nogales Palo Verde High Magnet School | 4506m | 18:46 | 14th · 8th on team | 101.8 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Northwest Run Down Arthur Pack | 4506m | 19:28 | 47th · 7th on team | 99.7 | +5.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Sue Fletcher Invitatioal Buena High School Course | 5000m | 19:53.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-02 | Northwest League Championship Marana MS | 3218m | 13:01.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +7.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-26 | Los Mesquites Goof Flowing Wells Park | 3200m | 13:58.7 | 27th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +14.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Los Mesquites Invitational Cholla-kennedy Park | 3218m | 13:58.7 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +14.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Esperero Canyon, Wilson, Marana Wrangler Course | 3000m | 12:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +5.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Amphi, Tortolita, Wilson, Marana Tortolita | 2655m | 12:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Marana, Esperero Canyon, La Cima Esperero Canyon MS Course | 2671m | 11:21 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +7.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Marana Middle School Marana MS | 3218m | 13:39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +7.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-26 | Marana Last Chance | 800m | 2:02.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -1.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Southern Arizona Championships | 800m | 2:03.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-14 | Marana Invitational | 800m | 2:05.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Cat Foothills & Nogales @ Marana | 300mh | 48.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Cat Foothills & Nogales @ Marana | 1600m | 5:04.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2017-03-31 | 13th Annual Mario Castro Invitational | 800m | 2:05.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-29 | Buena & Marana @ Sahuaro | 200m | 24.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Buena & Marana @ Sahuaro | 3200m | 11:43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Mt. View, Cienega, Baboquivari & Sahuaro @ Marana | 800m | 2:09.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2017-03-08 | Marana & CDO @ Sabino | 800m | 2:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-08 | Marana & CDO @ Sabino | 1600m | 5:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2017-03-03 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 400m | 54.96 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-03 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 800m | 2:10.74 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -2.3% | |
| 2017-03-01 | Marana Midweek Qualifier | 800m | 2:09.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-27 | Marana Last Chance | 1600m | 4:55.78 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Southern Arizona Championships | 1600m | 5:00.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.1% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Southern Arizona Championships | 800m | 2:09.94 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Walden Grove Invite | 3200m | 10:55.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | 12th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-06 | Vista Grande- Marana- Amphi | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-04-06 | Vista Grande- Marana- Amphi | 400m | 55.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-06 | Vista Grande- Marana- Amphi | 200m | 25.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-04 | Fountain Hills Monday Night Madness Invite | 1600m | 5:05.93 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2016-04-04 | Fountain Hills Monday Night Madness Invite | 800m | 2:12.27 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 4:52.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-23 | Marana, Mt View, Ironwood Ridge | 1600m | 5:17.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2016-03-23 | Marana, Mt View, Ironwood Ridge | 800m | 2:14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.6% | |
| 2016-03-12 | Desert Tune Up | 800m | 2:12.51 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-09 | Sahuarita/Amphi/Catalina/Marana | 800m | 2:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -1.2% | |
| 2016-03-09 | Sahuarita/Amphi/Catalina/Marana | 1600m | 5:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -1.2% | |
| 2016-03-04 | Marana Invitational | 800m | 2:12.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-04 | Marana Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2016-02-24 | Marana HS vs Flowing Wells HS | 800m | 2:13.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-02-24 | Marana HS vs Flowing Wells HS | 1600m | 5:16.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -1.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-24 | Southern Arizona Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:14.37 | 28th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-17 | Mario Castro Invitational | 800m | 2:14.87 | 26th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -2.8% | |
| 2015-04-13 | FHHS Monday Night Madness | 1600m | 5:23.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-13 | FHHS Monday Night Madness | 800m | 2:14.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-08 | Marana,Amphi,FW | 800m | 2:16.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.9% | RSR |
| 2015-04-08 | Marana,Amphi,FW | 200m | 26.99 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-08 | Marana,Amphi,FW | 400m | 1:00.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-08 | Marana,Amphi,FW | 100m | 13.14 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-02 | Red Mountain Rampage Seeded | 800m | 2:15.01 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-25 | Mountain View, ALA @ Marana | 100m | 13.56 | 26th · 11th on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-25 | Mountain View, ALA @ Marana | 400m | 1:00.86 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-25 | Mountain View, ALA @ Marana | 800m | 2:20.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-25 | Mountain View, ALA @ Marana | 200m | 27.03 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-21 | Willie Williams Invitational | 800m | 2:21.16 | 45th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-11 | Marana vs Sunnyside & Tucson | 400m | 1:02.26 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-11 | Marana vs Sunnyside & Tucson | 800m | 2:22.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-06 | Desert Classic Invitational | 800m | 2:28.67 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -2.3% | |
| 2015-03-04 | Marana vs Pusch Ridge | 800m | 2:25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-08 | Marana, Flowing Wells, Amphi | 1600m | 5:57.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 97.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2014-04-08 | Marana, Flowing Wells, Amphi | 800m | 2:27.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2014-04-02 | Cienega, Sahaurita, Tucson | 800m | 2:22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-02 | Cienega, Sahaurita, Tucson | 1600m | 5:33 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2014-03-26 | Mountain View, Marana, Rincon | 800m | 2:36 | 12th · 5th on team | 99.3 | -1.1% | |
| 2014-03-26 | Mountain View, Marana, Rincon | 1600m | 5:50 | 12th · 6th on team | 100.0 | -1.1% | |
| 2014-03-12 | Marana, Tucson, Sunnyside | 800m | 2:25 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-12 | Marana, Tucson, Sunnyside | 1600m | 5:30 | 10th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-05 | Iron. Ridge, Marana, Des. Chr. @ CatFoot | 1600m | 5:39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-05 | Iron. Ridge, Marana, Des. Chr. @ CatFoot | 800m | 2:34 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.1 | -1.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing