Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-21 | SOZO Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 5000m | 15:39.2 | 55th · 5th on team | 137.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 15:21.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.3 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 16:20 | 14th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Franklin Park-Spokane | 4828m | 15:27 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 16:39.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Audubon Park | 5000m | 16:07 | 7th · 1st on team | 139.3 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 15:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Manito Park | 5000m | 16:25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 15:38.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 16:42.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.077 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 10:04.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 16:20.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 141.0 | +0.086 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:07.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:27.8 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 15:57.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 16:04.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 15:19.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Shadle Park | 4828m | 15:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 16:32.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Mead High School | 5000m | 16:25.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 16:22.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 17:04.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.077 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 10:26.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:29.7 | 135th · 12th on team | 132.0 | +0.086 | CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:14.4 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 131.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 16:31 | 18th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Comstock Park | 4828m | 16:07.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 15:25 | 29th · 2nd on team | 137.8 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Audubon Park | 5000m | 17:02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 16:22.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 17:12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 10:27.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-10 | Veteran's Park | 4000m | 12:53.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-19 | Hidden Creek Polo Grounds | 3400m | 14:00.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-12 | Mead High School | 4000m | 13:27.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 16:22.4 | 37th · 4th on team | 127.7 | +0.036 | |
| 2016-10-19 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 17:44 | 9th · 4th on team | 128.8 | +0.077 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 17:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.077 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 16:11.4 | 47th · 3rd on team | 130.5 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Manito Park | 5000m | 18:17 | 19th · 6th on team | 124.7 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 17:02.3 | 119th · 6th on team | 119.2 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 17:10 | 6th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.092 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Mead High School | 5000m | 17:18.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 10:51.7 | 27th · 4th on team | 126.4 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 18:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 4000m | 13:48.7 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-14 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 3701m | 14:31 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-22 | Woodland Park | 3000m | 11:58.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-11-15 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 2414m | 10:19.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-23 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 12:13.8 | 53rd · 5th on team | 100.2 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 4:29.54 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship | 3200m | 9:25.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | District Qualifying Meet | 1600m | 4:23.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | District Qualifying Meet | 3200m | 9:33.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | GSL #4 Shadle Park, LC, G-Prep, Mt. Spokane | 1600m | 4:33.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-02 | GSL #4 Shadle Park, LC, G-Prep, Mt. Spokane | 3200m | 9:50.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Strandberg Invitational | 3200m | 9:42.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-25 | GSL #3 G-Prep, CV, Ferris | 3200m | 9:50.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-25 | GSL #3 G-Prep, CV, Ferris | 1600m | 4:25.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | NIKE Eason Invitational | 3200m | 9:36.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | NIKE Eason Invitational | 1600m | 4:25.92 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC | 1600m | 4:31.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Pasco Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | GSL #1 U-High, Mead, G-Prep | 3200m | 9:41.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Howard Dolphin Invite (West Valley Spokane) | 1600m | 4:28.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Ferris VS GPrep VS Mead | 3200m | 9:36.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | 1600m | 4:29.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | 3200m | 9:51.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.029 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-08 | Brooks PR Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.01 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC | 1600m | 4:34.41 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-11 | GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC | 3200m | 9:47.91 | 13th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC | 1600m | 4:26.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | GSL4 Var GonzagaPrep, CentralValley, ShadlePark | 3200m | 9:49.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Strandberg Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | GSL3 Var Mead, GonzagaPrep, University | 800m | 2:07 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | GSL3 Var Mead, GonzagaPrep, University | 1600m | 4:34.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Eason Invitational | 1600m | 4:28.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | GSL2 Var GonzagaPrep, MtSpokane, Lewis&Clark | 3200m | 10:11.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Nike-Van Kuren Invite | 1600m | 4:42.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-12 | GSL1 Var NorthCentral, Ferris, GonzagaPrep, Rogers | 3200m | 10:05.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-12 | GSL1 Var NorthCentral, Ferris, GonzagaPrep, Rogers | 1600m | 4:31.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | Pre-Season Mead, Gonzaga Prep, East Valley | 1600m | 4:35.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Pre-Season Mead, Gonzaga Prep, East Valley | 3200m | 9:58.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Ray Cross Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges) | 800m | 2:10.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-14 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges) | 200m | 28.51 | 22nd · 12th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-14 | Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges) | 1600m | 4:36.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-21 | 2017 MCC/GSL Regional | 1600m | 4:35.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-13 | 3A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships | 1600m | 4:29.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-13 | 3A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships | 3200m | 9:56.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-04 | GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers | 1600m | 4:38.78 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-05-04 | GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers | 3200m | 10:08.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-27 | GSL Meet #3- CV/Prep/Mead/LC | 3200m | 9:52.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | 2017 NIKE Eason Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | GSL Meet #2-Prep/Mt. Spo/Ferris/CV | 800m | 2:11.63 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | GSL Meet #1 CV/Shadle/NC/Prep | 3200m | 10:18.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ray Cross Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.65 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Jamboree @ GPrep | 1600m | 4:41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-15 | Jamboree @ GPrep | 800m | 2:14.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-07-12 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:13.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-07-12 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:47.06 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-07-12 | Track City Classic | 1500m | 5:24.27 | 9th · 1st on team | 57.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2013-07-12 | Track City Classic | 800m | 2:50.97 | 13th · 3rd on team | 51.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-07-12 | Track City Classic | 3000m | 11:25.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 58.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2013-06-22 | USATF JO Inland NW Assn Championships | 1500m | 5:28.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-06-22 | USATF JO Inland NW Assn Championships | 3000m | 11:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-06-22 | USATF JO Inland NW Assn Championships | 800m | 2:48.93 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |