Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 8000m | 25:52.4 | 24th · 9th on team | 111.5 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Chambers Creek Regional Park | 8000m | 25:22.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Sudden Valley Golf Course | 10000m | 33:14 | 32nd · 13th on team | 111.5 | +0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | California State University San Marcos | 8000m | 26:13 | 67th · 16th on team | 108.7 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Speedway Meadow, Golden Gate Park | 8000m | 26:16.7 | 43rd · 15th on team | 110.4 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Sudden Valley Golf Course | 10000m | 33:10.4 | 28th · 14th on team | 110.3 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 8000m | 25:46.4 | 18th · 6th on team | 108.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Wildhorse Golf Club | 8000m | 26:39.4 | 29th · 13th on team | 106.9 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 16:23.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4000m | 12:31.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Gibson Ranch | 5000m | 15:58.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 16:18.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:13.9 | 33rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:16.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:05.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4000m | 12:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 130th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:02.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:49.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | R-Farm CUHSD | 4828m | 17:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 15:47.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Riverbend Park | 3218m | 10:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-05 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 17:35.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:53.3 | 57th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:38.9 | 47th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Red Bluff High School | 5000m | 17:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:19 | 25th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4000m | 13:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 15:16 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:57 | 149th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2014-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:15.1 | 29th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.060 | |
| 2014-11-06 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-29 | Durham High School | 4828m | 16:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 17:53.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 16:53.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.060 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.034 | |
| 2014-09-27 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:01 | 78th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 11:21 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-12 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:11 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 16:28 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 3:54.85 | 17th · 6th on team | 112.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | CCAA Championships | 1500m | 3:55.93 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCAA Championships | 5000m | 15:09.45 | 11th · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Chico State Invitational | 1500m | 3:53.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:55.56 | 157th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 1:56.85 | 110th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 3:56.76 | 25th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 1:56.43 | 38th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Yuba Cup | 5000m | 15:51.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Yuba Cup | 1500m | 4:00.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Wildcat Invitational | 5000m | 15:05.32 | 8th · 8th on team | 108.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Azuza Pacific Last Chance Meet | 800m | 1:53.03 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Azuza Pacific Last Chance Meet | 1500m | 3:48.23 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | CCAA Championships | 1500m | 3:58.39 | 11th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | CCAA Championships | 1500m | 3:49.28 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | CCAA Championships | 800m | 1:56.18 | 16th · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Chico Invite | 1500m | 3:50.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:54.9 | 279th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Sac State Invitational | 800m | 1:54.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 3:53.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Chico Wildcat Invite | 1500m | 3:56.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Chico Wildcat Invite | 800m | 1:55.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Aggie Open | 800m | 1:58.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Aggie Open | 3000m | 8:31.54 | 18th · 8th on team | 112.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 1500m | 4:03.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 800m | 1:59.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.029 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | West Coast Distance Carnival | 1500m | 4:04.27 | 18th · 9th on team | 109.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 800m | 1:58.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-09 | Golden West Invitational | 800m | 1:56.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-02 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018 | 1600m | 4:15.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-06-01 | 100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018 | 1600m | 4:13.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-25 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 4:24.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-18 | Division I Championships | 800m | 1:57.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | Division I Championships | 1600m | 4:19.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.015 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 800m | 1:57.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 1600m | 4:23.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-05-02 | WSL Center Meet #3-Paradise Host | 800m | 2:00.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.005 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host | 1mile | 4:24.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | WSL Center Meet #2-Corning Host | 800m | 1:58.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Thunder Invitational | 3200m | 9:32.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 800m | 1:59.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:23.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:43.81 | 36th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | 14th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic | 1600m | 4:28.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-02 | 99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017 | 1600m | 4:18.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-26 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 4:21.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-19 | Division I Championships | 1600m | 4:22.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-12 | Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host | 800m | 1:58.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host | 1600m | 4:33.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-03 | WSL Center Meet #3-Paradise Host | 800m | 1:59.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:29.44 | 29th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Oroville Meet | 3200m | 9:54.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | 7th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet | 1600m | 4:31.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | 7th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet | 800m | 2:02.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 4:29.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-20 | Division II Championships | 3200m | 10:29.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2016-05-20 | Division II Championships | 1600m | 4:41.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Butte View League Championships-Las Plumas Host | 1600m | 4:37.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Butte View League Championships-Las Plumas Host | 3200m | 10:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Nevada Union Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Nevada Union Invitational | 800m | 2:02.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | BVL Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:36.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 3200m | 10:41.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 1mile | 4:41.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | 45th John Frank Inv. | 1500m | 4:13.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | 45th John Frank Inv. | 800m | 2:04.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | BVL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-13 | BVL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:04.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.54 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-16 | 5th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet | 1600m | 4:51.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-03-12 | 2nd Annual Granite Bay Sturgeon Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.21 | 34th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-05 | 12th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic | 3200m | 10:22.61 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-07-09 | Oregon Track Club All Comers Meet | 3000m | 9:22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-29 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 4:37.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-22 | Division II Championships | 1600m | 4:36.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-05-22 | Division II Championships | 3200m | 10:19.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-05-15 | BVL Championships-LP host | 1600m | 4:37.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-15 | BVL Championships-LP host | 3200m | 10:49.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Nevada Union Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-08 | Nevada Union Invitational | 800m | 2:04.55 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Las Plumas vs Wheatland-BVL-LP host | 1600m | 4:38.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Las Plumas vs Wheatland-BVL-LP host | 3200m | 12:10 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-02 | 3rd Annual Norm MacKenzie Classic | 1mile | 4:42.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | 3rd Annual Norm MacKenzie Classic | 800m | 2:05.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | BVL Sutter vs Las Plumas | 800m | 2:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-28 | BVL Sutter vs Las Plumas | 1600m | 4:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-24 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 10:12.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | Las Plumas vs Orland-BVL-LP host | 800m | 2:05.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | John Frank Inv. | 1500m | 4:24.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-08 | Las Plumas vs Oroville-BVL | 3200m | 11:23.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-04-08 | Las Plumas vs Oroville-BVL | 1600m | 4:42.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-04-04 | Hornet Invite | 1600m | 4:41.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-04-04 | Hornet Invite | 3200m | 10:37 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-04-04 | Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:08.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-18 | 4th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet | 3200m | 10:30.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-18 | 4th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet | 1600m | 4:47.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-03-13 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 1600m | 4:39.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |