Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:38.2 | 112th · 6th on team | 128.3 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 16:45 | 29th · 6th on team | 123.1 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 16:20.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:22.8 | 109th · 7th on team | 123.9 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:30.6 | 86th · 5th on team | 117.6 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:44.1 | 30th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-11-01 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 15:53 | 34th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 16:10 | 12th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:36.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:12.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Adler Park | 4828m | 16:33.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.063 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:13 | 179th · 6th on team | 126.6 | -0.001 | R RSR |
| 2013-11-02 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 16:28.8 | 60th · 5th on team | 124.2 | +0.006 | |
| 2013-10-26 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 16:28 | 32nd · 5th on team | 124.4 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:11.5 | 92nd · 6th on team | 126.3 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:00.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:11.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:08.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:25.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | MSL Boys Championships | 3200m | 10:05.25 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Conant Cougar Track Classic | 1600m | 4:31.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Wanner Knights Invitational | 3200m | 9:45.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Buffalo Grove BATE Invite | 3200m | 9:41.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-26 | Proviso East Midwest Prep Classic | 3200m | 10:03.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-04 | York Boys Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2016-02-27 | Meet results → | Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity | 4:53.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-02-12 | Proviso West Boys Meet #2 | 800m | 2:08.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy) | 3200m | 9:51.88 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-05-15 | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships | 3200m | 9:46.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-01 | Wanner Knights Invitational | 3200m | 9:54.55 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-24 | Red Grange Invite | 1600m | 4:42.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Proviso East Midwest Classic | 800m | 2:06.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-03-21 | MSL Indoor Championships | 3200m | 9:59.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-02-28 | Proviso West Indoor Classic | 1mile | 4:46.41 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-22 | IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional | 3200m | 10:08.75 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:13.08 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run Frosh/Soph | 4:46.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:28.9 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:11.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | MSL Boys Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 4:53.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |