Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 26:16.2 | 115th · 7th on team | 95.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 25:43.4 | 63rd · 8th on team | 96.9 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Lincoln HS | 3218m | 15:12.9 | 27th · 6th on team | 97.5 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 24:36.7 | 132nd · 4th on team | 102.1 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Salt Creek Park | 4828m | 24:26.5 | 48th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Lake Isabella State Park | 3218m | 16:20.5 | 36th · 7th on team | 98.9 | +0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Capital HS | 3588m | 19:04.5 | 50th · 1st on team | 95.9 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 23:36.4 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mason County Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:49.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 5000m | 28:24.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 24:35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Lake Isabella State Park | 3218m | 15:38.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Capital HS | 3588m | 18:04.9 | 51st · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 28:50.6 | 106th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | +0.098 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | 55th Shaner Invitational | 800m | 2:46.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | The Bob Atwell Classic | 800m | 2:53.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Shelton @ Central Kitsap | 800m | 2:59.05 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolfpack Invitational | 800m | 2:58.81 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Shelton, CK @ Timberline | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Shelton, CK @ Timberline | 800m | 2:56.32 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | GH Yelm @ Shelton | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-28 | GH Yelm @ Shelton | 1600m | 6:57.87 | 13th · 5th on team | 98.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Race results → | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-20 | Shelton & Black Hills @ Capital High | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Shelton & Black Hills @ Capital High | 1600m | 7:23.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Mason County Jamboree | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Mason County Jamboree | 1500m | 6:35.23 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-15 | TCAA North Sub Districts | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2015-05-15 | TCAA North Sub Districts | 1600m | 6:31.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.030 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-15 | TCAA North Sub Districts | 800m | 2:58.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-04 | Shelton TCCA Meet | lj | 10-09.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2015-05-04 | Shelton TCCA Meet | 800m | 3:06.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Pioneer TCAA Meet | lj | 10-05.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Pioneer TCAA Meet | 1600m | 6:50.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-27 | TSSA Championships | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-27 | TSSA Championships | 800m | 3:07.46 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-27 | TSSA Championships | 1600m | 6:46.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik | discus | 42-04 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik | 1600m | 6:39.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik | 800m | 3:01.08 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-09 | Pioneer, McCleary, HC, Grapeview | 1600m | 6:36.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-02 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes | 800m | 3:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-02 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes | 1600m | 6:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-20 | TCAA Championships | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2013-05-20 | TCAA Championships | lj | 9-05.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2013-05-20 | TCAA Championships | 1600m | 6:56.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-08 | Shlt vs Pion, ECS, St. M, CCA | lj | 8-05.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Shlt vs Pion, ECS, St. M, CCA | hj | 3-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 |