Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 19:42.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Owensville City Park | 5000m | 19:12.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Owensville City Park | 5000m | 19:28.4 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Loutre Shore Country Club | 5000m | 19:51 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 20:16 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-23 | Belle City Park | 4667m | 17:49 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Fulton High School | 5000m | 20:15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-01 | New Haven City Park | 3540m | 13:55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 20:20 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Big Driver | 5000m | 21:44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-22 | Owensville City Park | 5000m | 20:56.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2009-10-13 | Owensville City Park | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +0.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Loutre Shore Country Club | 5000m | 21:44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 21:12 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +2.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Belle City Park | 4667m | 19:59.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Fulton High School | 4828m | 19:23.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:21.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.0 | +1.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | New Haven City Park | 3540m | 14:54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | +1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-23 | Owensville City Park | 5000m | 21:11 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | +0.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-14 | Owensville City Park | 5000m | 21:55.3 | 10th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-01 | St James Golf Club | 5000m | 22:42 | 6th · 5th on team | 92.8 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Belle City Park | 5000m | 22:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Fulton High School | 5000m | 22:25.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.6 | +1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:11.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | New Haven City Park | 3540m | 15:14 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.2 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 | 800m | 2:24.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-03 | Four Rivers Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:08 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-03 | Four Rivers Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:46.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:19.65 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-13 | Union Relays | 3200m | 12:09 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.2% | RSR |
| 2010-04-13 | Union Relays | 1600m | 5:21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Pacific Quad II | 3200m | 12:06 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-22 | Owensville Quad | 800m | 2:35.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |