Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:30 | 98th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 23:09.2 | 46th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Cascade Peaks | 4828m | 22:22 | 14th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 23:12 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 24:45 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Ocosta HS | 4828m | 24:27 | 16th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:53 | 79th · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 22:30 | 15th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-23 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 23:47 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 24:43.4 | 27th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 24:23 | 46th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.035 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 24:47 | 20th · 4th on team | 106.3 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-18 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 23:57 | 9th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Evergreen 1A, League Championship | 1600m | 5:59.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-14 | Evergreen 1A, League Championship | 400m | 1:09.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2010-04-29 | League Meet @ Onalaska | 1600m | 6:13 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-23 | Chehalis Activators Invite | 1600m | 6:14.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-22 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:29.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Gorge Invite | 1600m | 6:16.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | Gorge Invite | 400m | 1:10.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2010-04-15 | League Meet @ Onalaska | 400m | 1:11.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2010-04-15 | League Meet @ Onalaska | 1600m | 6:22 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-08 | Forks League Meet | 1600m | 6:48 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-08 | Forks League Meet | 400m | 1:12.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational | 400m | 1:13.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 400m | 1:08.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-30 | League Meet @ Onalaska | 400m | 1:08.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-23 | League Meet @Rainier | 400m | 1:10.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 400m | 1:10.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-26 | Race results → | 400m | 1:10.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Rainier Ice-Breaker Invitational | 400m | 1:12.13 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-30 | League Championship @Rainier | 100m | 15.71 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-23 | Onalaska League | lj | 8'05.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2008-04-23 | Onalaska League | shot | 16'06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2008-04-23 | Onalaska League | 100m | 15.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | shot | 16' 4.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | lj | 8' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-16 | Race results → | 100m | 17.24 | 7th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | shot | 16' 11 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | lj | 9' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-09 | Race results → | 100m | 16.54 | 6th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-19 | Onalaska League | shot | 14' 7" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2008-03-19 | Onalaska League | lj | 7' 4" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2008-03-19 | Onalaska League | 100m | 16.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |