Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:08 | 117th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:55.8 | 31st · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-06 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:22 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 18:50 | 30th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.125 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:33 | 113th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2012-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:25.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-24 | Enterprise Park | 4667m | 20:53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:52.2 | 21st · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | Enterprise Park | 4667m | 22:07 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Swasey Recreational Area | 5000m | 23:24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 17:30 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.125 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4023m | 18:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.068 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Shadow Mountain Park | 4000m | 21:28 | 16th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:28 | 87th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:18.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-02 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:03.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.065 | |
| 2011-10-26 | Enterprise Park | 4988m | 22:48 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:45.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Clover Creek Preserve | 3379m | 14:34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 22:28.5 | 37th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 22:28.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Enterprise Park | 4988m | 25:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 17:25 | 29th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.127 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Clover Creek Preserve | 6000m | 28:36.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:56.2 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-11-03 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 23:02 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.065 | |
| 2010-10-27 | Enterprise Park | 5149m | 25:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 22:12 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:39.9 | 46th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 17:08 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.127 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4988m | 25:54.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 14:28 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09-19 | Shastice Park | 1770m | 11:33.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-23 | Division III Championships | 1600m | 6:41.82 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MVL Championships | 1600m | 6:47.26 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MVL Championships | 3200m | 15:47.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-30 | MVL UPREP host | 1600m | 6:53.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-30 | MVL UPREP host | 3200m | 14:24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-09 | MTVL | 3200m | 14:34.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-09 | MTVL | 1600m | 6:19.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | Burt Williams Classic | 3200m | 13:59.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 6:22.09 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | UPrep/Anderson/Trinity @ West Valley | 1600m | 6:30.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | UPrep/Anderson/Trinity @ West Valley | 3200m | 14:21.41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.026 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | NSCIF Division III | 3200m | 13:08.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | MVL Finals | 3200m | 13:56.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2013-04-24 | MVL | 1600m | 6:28.57 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2013-04-24 | MVL | 3200m | 14:03.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2013-04-17 | MTVL | 800m | 2:56.55 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | MTVL | 3200m | 14:13.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2013-04-17 | MTVL | 1600m | 6:15.85 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2013-04-10 | MTVL | 3200m | 13:59.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2013-04-10 | MTVL | 1600m | 6:26.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2013-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 6:12.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 3200m | 14:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-03-20 | MTVL | 3200m | 14:20.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-20 | MTVL | 1600m | 6:30.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Division 3 Championships | 3200m | 13:44.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-18 | Division 3 Championships | 1600m | 6:11.99 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2012-05-11 | MVL Finals (EN/Hamilton host) | 1600m | 6:08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-11 | MVL Finals (EN/Hamilton host) | 3200m | 13:48.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Mid-Valley League (UPrep host) | 1600m | 6:07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-25 | Mid-Valley League (UPrep host) | 3200m | 13:46.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | Mid-Valley League (East Nicolaus host) | 3200m | 14:11.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-19 | Mid-Valley League (East Nicolaus host) | 1600m | 6:07.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-28 | MVL Meet | 3200m | 13:51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | Division III Championships | 3200m | 13:53.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Mid-Valley League Finals | 3200m | 14:38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2011-05-13 | Mid-Valley League Finals | 1600m | 6:20.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2011-05-04 | MTVL Meet | 3200m | 15:16.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-05-04 | MTVL Meet | 1600m | 6:49.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 6:09.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Mid-Valley League - East Nicolaus Host | 3200m | 14:22.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Mid-Valley League - East Nicolaus Host | 1600m | 6:14.07 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 3200m | 14:40.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 1600m | 6:31.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 1600m | 6:44.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 3200m | 15:04.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |