Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | WVSSAC State A/AA Cross Country Championship Midland XC Course | 5000m | 18:42.3 | 51st · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Big 10 Championships Robert C. Byrd HS | 5000m | 19:57.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +7.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Bearcat Invitational West Taylor Elementary | 5000m | 19:27 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Doddridge Invitational Doddridge County Park | 5000m | 21:29.6 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +7.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Chick-Fil-A Invitational Wood County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 20:05 | 67th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-30 | St. Mary's Memorial Hospital Festival Midland XC Course | 5000m | 21:27.2 | 111th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-24 | WV Group 1 AAA and A-AA Region Championship Wood County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Big 10 Conference Preston High Campus | 5000m | 19:45.5 | 41st · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +5.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Times Invitational Apple Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 21:04 | 24th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +5.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Big 10 Preview Preston High Campus | 5000m | 21:33.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | +5.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-31 | Geico Classic Midland XC Course | 5000m | 21:16.3 | 106th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | +2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-24 | Knight Night XC Relays Preston High Campus | 2414m | 9:52.6 | 144th · 5th on team | 95.8 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-13 | WVSSAC Region 1 AA Championships | 1600m | 5:16.11 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-25 | Rush Invitation | 1600m | 5:20.57 | 23rd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-21 | Preston Home meet | 400m | 1:01.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2015-04-21 | Preston Home meet | 1600m | 5:38.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Preston Home meet | 800m | 2:26.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Smoke Conaway Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.09 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-02 | Parkersburg South Invitational | 800m | 2:27.15 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-15 | WVSSAC Region I AA Championships | 800m | 2:32.25 | 19th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2014-05-15 | WVSSAC Region I AA Championships | 1600m | 5:30.97 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -2.6% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Big 10 Championship | 3200m | 12:39.82 | 16th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Big 10 Championship | 1600m | 5:31.73 | 20th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -1.6% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Big 10 Championship | 800m | 2:33.18 | 28th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -1.6% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Rush Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.32 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -2.0% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Rush Invitational | 800m | 2:25.27 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Harry Green Invitational | 400m | 1:00.95 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Harry Green Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.86 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2014-04-17 | Ritchie County Invite | 1600m | 5:26.64 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -2.6% | |
| 2014-04-17 | Ritchie County Invite | 800m | 2:29.42 | 26th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2014-04-11 | Larry Conaway Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.07 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -2.0% | |
| 2014-04-11 | Larry Conaway Invitational | 3200m | 12:00.87 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | Bridgeport Home meet | 1600m | 5:19.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-08 | Bridgeport Home meet | 800m | 2:26.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -2.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-16 | BU small Meet | 1600m | 5:58.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | 96.5 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-12 | Larry Conway Invitational | 800m | 2:36.38 | 31st · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing