Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:35.3 | 95th · 6th on team | 97.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2011-10-13 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 19:00 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2011-09-29 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 18:25 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:03 | 29th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2011-09-22 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 17:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Bennington Lakeside Course | 5000m | 17:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-12 | Logan View School grounds | 5000m | 18:37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.001 | CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Wahoo HS | 5000m | 19:19 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2011-09-06 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 18:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Tecumseh Country Club | 5000m | 18:42 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:24.7 | 84th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Fort Atkinson | 5000m | 18:12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:39 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-30 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 18:31 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-23 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 18:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2010-09-16 | Bennington Lakeside Course | 5000m | 18:08 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-13 | Logan View School grounds | 5000m | 18:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Wahoo HS | 5000m | 19:35 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2010-09-07 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 18:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Tecumseh Country Club | 5000m | 17:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:49.9 | 65th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:49.9 | 64th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2009-10-15 | Wahoo HS | 5000m | 17:15 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-01 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 19:19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.035 | CSR |
| 2009-09-24 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 17:51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Bennington Lakeside Course | 5000m | 19:10 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2009-09-14 | Logan View School grounds | 5000m | 18:54 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-10 | Wahoo HS | 5000m | 17:58 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-08 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 18:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-04 | Tecumseh Country Club | 5000m | 18:11 | 6th · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:12.4 | 72nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Bennington Lakeside Course | 5000m | 18:57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-10 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 20:55 | 6th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 18:44 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-25 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 18:52 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-18 | Bennington Lakeside Course | 5000m | 19:34 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-15 | Logan View School grounds | 5000m | 19:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.001 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-11 | Wahoo HS | 5000m | 19:09 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-09 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 19:20 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-05 | Tecumseh Country Club | 5000m | 19:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Nebraska Class B State Meet | 400m | 52.67 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Wahoo Invitational | 400m | 52.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Wahoo Invitational | 200m | 24.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Wahoo Invitational | 200m | 24.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Wahoo Invitational | 800m | 2:12.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2012-04-10 | Logan View Invitational | 200m | 24.24 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-10 | Logan View Invitational | 800m | 2:09.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-10 | Logan View Invitational | 200m | 24.04 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-10 | Logan View Invitational | 400m | 53.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Boys Town Invitational | 880y | 2:17.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |