Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-27 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 18:02.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Myrtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 19:04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +5.6% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 19:10.7 | 35th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -1.0% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 5000m | 20:46 | 19th · 5th on team | 104.8 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 19:24.6 | 37th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-28 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 18:56.2 | 26th · 6th on team | 108.7 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Myrtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 20:30 | 8th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +5.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 19:17.1 | 75th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 20:08.1 | 71st · 6th on team | 105.6 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 5000m | 23:33 | 56th · 10th on team | 91.7 | +2.2% | CSR |
| 2010-09-14 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 19:30.6 | 31st · 6th on team | 105.5 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-29 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 20:04 | 27th · 5th on team | 103.7 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-20 | Myrtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 22:35 | 24th · 5th on team | 100.4 | +5.6% | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 20:56.7 | 91st · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-22 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 5000m | 23:02 | 45th · 8th on team | 95.7 | +2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-15 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 20:06.8 | 44th · 6th on team | 103.7 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Road, Lake & Dune | 5000m | 21:51 | 30th · 8th on team | 105.7 | +8.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-23 | Tugman State Park Campground | 5000m | 20:55 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-14 | Myrtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 23:39 | 38th · 6th on team | 95.5 | +5.6% | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:58 | 45th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 22:47.4 | 59th · 1st on team | 94.5 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Brookings-Harbor High School | 5000m | 22:03.5 | 19th · 9th on team | 98.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | 1500m | 4:48.68 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Far West League District Championships Day 2 | 3000m | 10:13.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.6% | RSR |
| 2012-05-18 | Far West League District Championships | 3000m | 10:13.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 4:45.69 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Oakland Twilight | 1500m | 4:48.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Oakland Twilight | 3000m | 10:27.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | Far West JV Meet | 1500m | 4:43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-24 | Far West JV Meet | 800m | 2:23.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.9 | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | 12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational | 3000m | 10:36.91 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-10 | Far West League JV @ Siuslaw | 1500m | 4:47.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-10 | Far West League JV @ Siuslaw | 800m | 2:25.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Junction City Invitational | 3000m | 10:53.11 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2012-03-15 | Douglas County Icebreaker | 1500m | 4:52.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-02 | Sutherlin Invitational | 1500m | 5:13 | 14th · 4th on team | 100.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2011-04-02 | Sutherlin Invitational | 3000m | 11:01 | 15th · 4th on team | 103.2 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-17 | Douglas County ICEBREAKER | 1500m | 5:13 | 11th · 6th on team | 100.6 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-17 | Douglas County ICEBREAKER | 800m | 2:35.8 | 18th · 7th on team | 96.6 | +0.4% | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-21 | Far West League Championships | 3000m | 10:50.15 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:05.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Far West League Invite at North Bend | 1500m | 5:18.46 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +1.0% | |
| 2010-04-20 | Far West League Invite at North Bend | 3000m | 11:25.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2010-04-15 | Douglas | 3000m | 10:59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-03 | Sutherlin Invitational | 3000m | 11:34 | 8th · 5th on team | 98.5 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-03 | Sutherlin Invitational | 1500m | 5:22 | 12th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2010-03-18 | Douglas County Invitational | 1500m | 5:17.8 | 19th · 5th on team | 97.7 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-21 | Siuslaw, South Umpqua @ Sutherlin | 1500m | 6:14 | 10th · 2nd on team | 84.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-21 | Siuslaw, South Umpqua @ Sutherlin | 3000m | 12:44.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 89.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2009-04-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:59.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 83.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-14 | Race results → | 3000m | 12:45.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | — | |
| 2009-04-09 | South Umpqua & Sutherlin @ Douglas | 3000m | 12:42.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |