Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:54 | 34th · 1st on team | 144.5 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 142.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-05 | Avocado Lake | 4828m | 18:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.8 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:06 | 29th · 4th on team | 133.3 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Garin Regional Park | 5000m | 21:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 139.4 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 141.0 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-25 | Mooney Park | 4828m | 18:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.0 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Avocado Lake | 3218m | 12:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.0 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 12:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.2 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-03 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 14:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:15 | 39th · 1st on team | 141.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-11-13 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:21 | 6th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-11-13 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:21 | 9th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | +0.044 | |
| 2008-11-07 | Avocado Lake | 4828m | 19:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 143.5 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-30 | Kingsburg Gun Club | 4828m | 20:39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Pepperdine University | 4828m | 20:13.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.092 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Avocado Lake | 4828m | 19:52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 12:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-23 | California State University, Fresno | 3218m | 13:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-04 | 93rd CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2011 | tj | 37-11.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-06-03 | 93rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2011 | tj | 38-08.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-05-11 | North Area Meet | tj | 35'02 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 | tj | 38-07.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Arcadia Invitational Day 1 | lj | 17-01.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2011-04-02 | West Coast Relays | tj | 37-04.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-03-26 | Central Valley Track and Field Classic | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2011-03-26 | Central Valley Track and Field Classic | tj | 31-02.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2011-03-18 | Buchanan Auto Time | 200m | 26.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-03-18 | Buchanan Auto Time | 100m | 13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2011-03-12 | Clovis East T&F Carnival | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2011-03-09 | Clovis/Clovis North/ Clovis West | 100m | 12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-09 | Clovis/Clovis North/ Clovis West | 200m | 26.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2011-03-02 | Clovis Clovis North @ Buchanan, CHS | lj | 14'3 | — | — | -0.049 |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-04 | 92nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2010 | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2010-06-04 | 92nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2010 | tj | 37-05.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2010-05-22 | Grand Masters (Valley Meet) | lj | 17'3.75w | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2010-05-22 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | tj | 36-09.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2010-05-22 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | lj | 17-03.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2010-05-22 | Grand Masters (Valley Meet) | tj | 36'9 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2010-05-12 | North Area Meet | tj | 36'8.25 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2010-05-12 | North Area Meet | lj | 17'3.75 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2010-05-06 | CMAC Championship | lj | 16-07.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-05-06 | CMAC Championship | tj | 36-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-05-06 | CMAC Championship | 400m | 1:03.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2010-05-06 | CMAC Championship | 200m | 26.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Reedley Invitational | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2010-04-30 | Reedley Invitational | tj | 35-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2010-04-17 | West Coast Relays | tj | 36'10.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2010-04-13 | Clovis East, Clovis West, Clovis North | lj | 16'10 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2010-04-10 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2010-04-07 | Clovis East/Clovis North/Sanger/Sunnyside | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Stanford Invitational Day 2 | tj | 37-01.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2010-03-26 | Race results → | tj | 37-01.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-19 | Race results → | tj | n.m. | — | — | — |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-05 | Race results → | tj | 37-02.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-23 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | tj | 37-02.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2009-05-23 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | 100mh | 16.58 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-13 | C.I.F. Sequoia-Sierra Championships | tj | 36-09.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2009-05-13 | C.I.F. Sequoia-Sierra Championships | 200m | 26.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2009-05-07 | Race results → | tj | 36'0w | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-07 | Race results → | 200m | 25.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | Fr-So County Championships | tj | 37'.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2009-04-30 | Fr-So County Championships | 200m | 26.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | Fr-So County Championships | 400m | 1:02.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Phillips-McCain Invitational | tj | 34'7.5 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-04-18 | Phillips-McCain Invitational | lj | 16'.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-04-15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North | 400m | 1:04.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-15 | Sanger, Madera South, Central, SJM, Clovis North | 200m | 27.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | tj | 10.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-04 | West Coast Relays | tj | 36'5.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2009-03-31 | Reedley, Mclane, Sunnyside @ Clovis North | lj | 16'4 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2009-03-27 | Clovis West F/s Showcase | tj | 36'5.5 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2009-03-27 | Clovis West F/s Showcase | 200m | 26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-20 | Nyl Cmac Relays | tj | 35'4.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2009-03-04 | Buchanan/Bullard/Clovis/Clovis North | lj | 15'4" | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2009-03-04 | Buchanan/Bullard/Clovis/Clovis North | 200m | 27.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |