Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Nine Mile Forest | 4000m | 18:57.3 | 77th · 7th on team | 104.6 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | River Island Golf Course | 4000m | 16:36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Crystal Springs Golf Course | 4000m | 17:07 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2011-09-29 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 4000m | 16:18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Greenville Lions Park | 5000m | 22:21 | 6th · 6th on team | 113.6 | +0.026 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-22 | Winnebago County Park | 4000m | 17:23 | 8th · 6th on team | 112.2 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Hatten Park | 4000m | 17:04 | 10th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Southwest Park | 4000m | 17:46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Irish Water Golf Course | 4000m | 17:07 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.0 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2011-08-26 | Pierce Park | 4000m | 16:39.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Sectionals | 4000m | 16:43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Nine Mile Forest | 4000m | 16:43.8 | 38th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Conference Shamrock Heights Golf Course | 4000m | 16:57.9 | 21st · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Crystal Springs Golf Course | 4000m | 18:00.7 | 73rd · 7th on team | 109.8 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 4000m | 16:57.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Greenville Lions Park | 5000m | 22:58.6 | 29th · 7th on team | 110.8 | +0.026 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Hatten Park | 4000m | 17:57 | 50th · 6th on team | 110.5 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Shawano HS | 4000m | 17:49.2 | 53rd · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Colburn Park | 4000m | 17:15 | 41st · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Irish Water Golf Course | 4000m | 16:36.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-27 | Pierce Park | 4000m | 17:46 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-24 | Colburn Park | 4000m | 17:09.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.034 | |
| 2009-10-15 | City Park | 4000m | 16:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Crystal Springs Golf Course | 4000m | 16:04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park | 4000m | 15:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 4000m | 16:00 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Greenville Lions Park | 5000m | 20:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Winnebago County Park | 4000m | 16:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Hatten Park | 4000m | 16:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Shawano HS | 4000m | 16:33 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.033 | CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-10 | Colburn Park | 4000m | 16:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2009-09-04 | Irish Water Golf Course | 4000m | 16:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-08-28 | Pierce Park | 4000m | 16:44 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-17 | Northbrook | 4000m | 15:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-09 | Crystal Springs Golf Course | 4000m | 16:25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park | 5000m | 20:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 4000m | 15:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Winnebago County Park | 4000m | 15:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Hatten Park | 4000m | 16:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Shawano HS | 4000m | 15:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-11 | Colburn Park | 4000m | 16:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-05 | Neenah HS | 4000m | 16:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-29 | Pierce Park | 4023m | 17:56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-01 | WIAA D1 State Meet | 300mh | 47.58 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional Meet | 100mh | 16.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional Meet | 300mh | 47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-21 | WIAA D 1 Regional | 100mh | 16.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-21 | WIAA D 1 Regional | 300mh | 48.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-21 | WIAA D 1 Regional | 100mh | 16.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Bay Conference Championships | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Bay Conference Championships | 300mh | 47.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Bay Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.14 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Bay Conference Championships | 100mh | 16.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Bay Conference Championships | 100mh | 16.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Bay Conference Championships | 100mh | 16.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-17 | Hortonville/marinette/new London | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-17 | Hortonville/marinette/new London | 100mh | 17.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2012-04-17 | Hortonville/marinette/new London | 300mh | 51.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port | 100mh | 17.33 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2011-05-26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port | 300mh | 49.68 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point | 100mh | 16.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point | 300mh | 49.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point | 100mh | 17.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-17 | Bay Conference Relays | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-17 | Bay Conference Relays | 300mh | 49.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-14 | Bay Conference Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-05-14 | Bay Conference Meet | 100mh | 17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-14 | Bay Conference Meet | 100mh | 17.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-05-14 | Bay Conference Meet | 300mh | 49.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Bay Triangular | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-12 | Bay Triangular | 100mh | 18.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Bay Triangular | 300mh | 51.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-24 | Race results → | 400m | 1:04.44 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 800m | 2:40.06 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | — | |
| 2010-05-10 | Race results → | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-10 | Race results → | 800m | 2:37.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | — | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 800m | 2:55.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | — | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-29 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:38.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.2 | — | |
| 2009-05-29 | Race results → | 800m | 2:24.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-26 | WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional | 1600m | 5:39.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2009-05-26 | WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional | 800m | 2:28.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Bay Conference Championship | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Bay Conference Championship | 800m | 2:27.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Bay Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:19.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.021 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 100mh | 17.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 100mh | 17.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 800m | 2:25.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:36.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:37.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:33.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-02 | Bay Conference Indoor | 400m | 1:09.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.021 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-02 | Bay Conference Indoor | 1600m | 5:53.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.021 | PR SR RSR |