Cross Country
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Toro Park | 4828m | 23:35 | 78th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.070 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:58 | 47th · 5th on team | 113.9 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-04 | Peninsula Athletic League CxC | 4748m | 23:57.4 | 47th · 5th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 18:38 | 53rd · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.079 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:07 | 81st · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.095 | |
| 2009-11-05 | Peninsula Athletic League 2009 CxC | 4748m | 23:38.1 | 47th · 5th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:39 | 47th · 5th on team | 115.7 | +0.095 | |
| 2009-10-29 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:15 | 62nd · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.095 | |
| 2009-10-29 | Aragon's Center Meet #3 | 4748m | 23:14.5 | 62nd · 4th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-15 | Aragon's Center Meet #1 | 4748m | 22:49.2 | 49th · 4th on team | 109.0 | — | SR CSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:55 | 22nd · 4th on team | 124.0 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational | 3862m | 17:08.3 | 71st · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 17:09 | 71st · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.079 | |
| 2009-09-10 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 16:46 | 19th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Toro Park | 4828m | 23:06 | 56th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-11-06 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:33 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.7 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-23 | Aragon's Center Meet #2 | 4748m | 21:28.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Aragon's Center Meet #1 | 4748m | 22:08.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:48 | 38th · 4th on team | 114.5 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-07 | PAL Season Opener | 4748m | 23:47.3 | 38th · 4th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Toro Park | 4828m | 24:02 | 67th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-01 | PAL Cross Country Meet | 4748m | 24:07.9 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-11-01 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 24:08 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.095 | |
| 2007-10-18 | Aragon's Center Meet #2 | 4748m | 24:35.6 | 47th · 6th on team | 101.0 | — | CR CSR |
| 2007-10-11 | Aragon's Center Meet #1 | 4748m | 23:13 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-02 | PAL Season Opener/Crystal | 4748m | 23:52.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-12 | Peninsula Athletic League Championships | 800m | 2:37.12 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-12 | Peninsula Athletic League Championships | 400m | 1:09 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-12 | Peninsula Athletic League Championships | 800m | 2:39.98 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2009-05-12 | Peninsula Athletic League Championships | 400m | 1:09.44 | 37th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2009-04-18 | Meet results → | Girls 800m Run Junior Varsity | 2:39.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:46.08 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-07 | Peninsula Athletic League Championships | 300mh | 54.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2008-04-12 | Serra Top 7 Invite | 300mh | 54.06 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |