Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Aaron and Marie Jones Community Field | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-21 | Crow Middle/High School | 1609m | 5:37 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.021 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-03 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 17:23.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 51st · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 18:53 | 22nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.107 | CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:13 | 39th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 20:26.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:47 | 22nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | PolyRock Ranch | 5000m | 17:28.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-19 | Yoncalla High School | 1609m | 5:08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 17:37.5 | 55th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 18:00 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-01 | PolyRock Ranch | 5000m | 17:34.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-27 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 18:34 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Santiam Christian HS, Adair Village | 5000m | 17:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.063 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Flying M Ranch | 3749m | 22:48.3 | 27th · 1st on team | 67.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Cottage Grove HS | 3218m | 12:51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.134 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:48 | 59th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Myrtle Point High School | 5000m | 20:03 | 20th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Aaron and Marie Jones Community Field | 3000m | 11:25.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 18:57 | 47th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.050 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Crow Middle/High School | 1609m | 5:31 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-29 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 20:03 | 21st · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.107 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:00 | 125th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Junction City | 3000m | 10:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Flying M Ranch | 4184m | 25:52.5 | 151st · 3rd on team | 68.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Cottage Grove HS | 3218m | 13:22 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.134 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-16 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 22:45 | 83rd · 7th on team | 98.2 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Aaron and Marie Jones Community Field | 3000m | 13:39 | 15th · 8th on team | 93.1 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 11:56 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 23:17 | 34th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.107 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Richardson Park | 3000m | 12:53 | 44th · 8th on team | 97.2 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-20 | Aaron and Marie Jones Community Field | 4200m | 20:22 | 12th · 9th on team | 88.3 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Waterloo Park | 5000m | 22:59.4 | 53rd · 8th on team | 96.2 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Flying M Ranch | 3000m | 31:45.2 | 194th · 6th on team | 37.7 | +0.457 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-08 | Cottage Grove HS | 3218m | 14:44 | 43rd · 7th on team | 99.0 | +0.134 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 3000m | 13:47 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.119 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-12 | McKenzie | 2655m | 15:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 88.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 2414m | 12:33 | 23rd · 1st on team | 98.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-25 | Bullard's Beach State Park | 2735m | 13:39 | 74th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Schwarz Park | 2500m | 13:20 | 18th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-15 | McKenzie | 3000m | 13:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | 1A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships | 3000m | 10:21.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-17 | 1A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships | 1500m | 4:38.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | Toledo Twilight | 1500m | 4:39.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Toledo Twilight | 3000m | 10:13.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.050 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Crow Cinder Classic | 1500m | 4:47.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Crow Cinder Classic | 3000m | 10:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Portland Christian Invitational | 3000m | 10:14.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2014-04-24 | McKenzie Mt. West League Meet | 800m | 2:17.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-24 | McKenzie Mt. West League Meet | 1500m | 4:45.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational | 3000m | 9:47.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | Warrior Relays | 1500m | 4:50.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | Warrior Relays | 3000m | 10:29.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-24 | OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2 | 1500m | 4:38.47 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-05-24 | OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2 | 3000m | 10:05.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2013-05-18 | Mtn. West 1A District Championship | 3000m | 10:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2013-05-18 | Mtn. West 1A District Championship | 1500m | 4:34.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet | 3000m | 10:17.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2013-05-10 | Jack Blum Invitational Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:43.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2013-04-13 | Maynard Mai/Glide Invite | 3000m | 10:18.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2013-04-13 | Maynard Mai/Glide Invite | 1500m | 4:36.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Douglas Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Douglas Invitational | 3000m | 10:17.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2013-03-14 | Mapleton 300 | 1200m | 3:42.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2 | 3000m | 10:45.93 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2012-05-19 | OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2 | 1500m | 4:30.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | 2A District 1 Meet Day 2 | 1500m | 4:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-12 | 2A District 1 Meet Day 2 | 3000m | 9:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | 2A District 1 Meet Day 1 | 1500m | 4:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | 2A District 1 Meet Day 1 | 3000m | 9:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Oakland Twilight | 3000m | 10:03.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Mountain West Open | 800m | 2:20.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Mountain West Open | 1500m | 4:45.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Portland Christian Invitational | 3000m | 9:53.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-26 | Monroe, Reedsport @ Crow | 1500m | 4:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-19 | Monroe @ Oakridge | 1500m | 4:43.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | 2A Special District 1 @ Reedsport | 3000m | 10:15.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | 2A Special District 1 @ Reedsport | 1500m | 4:50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Douglas Invitational | 1500m | 5:00 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Douglas Invitational | 3000m | 10:32 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-05 | Oakridge, Crow @ Monroe | 3000m | 10:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-05 | Oakridge, Crow @ Monroe | 1500m | 4:48.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | 2A Spec Dist 1-Meet Day 1 | 3000m | 10:34 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | 2A Spec Dist 1-Meet Day 1 | 800m | 2:25.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Oakland Twilight | 1500m | 5:01.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Oakland Twilight | 3000m | 10:38.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-04 | Mountain West Open | 800m | 2:33 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Mountain West Open | 1500m | 5:08.3 | 7th · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Douglas Trojan Invitational | 800m | 2:28.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Douglas Trojan Invitational | 3000m | 10:44 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-23 | Oregon Relays Day 2 | 3000m | 11:09.63 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-21 | 2A Special District 1 - Days Creek, Monroe, Oakland at Crow | 1500m | 5:21.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-21 | 2A Special District 1 - Days Creek, Monroe, Oakland at Crow | 800m | 2:39.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational | 800m | 2:39.35 | 18th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational | 3000m | 11:42.76 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | 2A Spec Dist - Yonc., Days Crk, Crow, Oakridge | 800m | 2:41.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 92.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2011-04-14 | 2A Spec Dist - Yonc., Days Crk, Crow, Oakridge | 1500m | 5:25.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 96.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-09 | Portland Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:41.27 | 27th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | 2A Spec Dist 1-Oakridge, Monroe, Crow | 3000m | 13:11.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 87.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | 2A Spec Dist 1-Oakridge, Monroe, Crow | 1500m | 5:39.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-15 | Mapleton 300 | 1200m | 4:23.9 | 6th · 5th on team | 92.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | 1500m | 6:10.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-02 | Race results → | 3000m | 14:35.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-28 | Race results → | 3000m | 13:41.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | Race results → | 1500m | 6:28.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-15 | EYL WCS, Crow, Lowell, Mohawk, Eugene Christian, Emerald | 1500m | 6:21.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-15 | EYL WCS, Crow, Lowell, Mohawk, Eugene Christian, Emerald | 3000m | 14:04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-07 | Race results → | 3000m | 14:31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-07 | Race results → | 1500m | 6:28.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-03 | Race results → | 1500m | 6:50.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-05-03 | Race results → | 3000m | 15:04.5 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-29 | Race results → | 1500m | 7:24.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-29 | Race results → | 3000m | 16:09.1 | 7th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-15 | Race results → | 1500m | 7:41.8 | 14th · 6th on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-08 | Race results → | 3000m | 15:58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-08 | Race results → | 1500m | 7:32.5 | 14th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-02 | Mapleton League Meet | 3000m | 16:49.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 79.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2008-04-02 | Mapleton League Meet | 1500m | 7:24.5 | 8th · 4th on team | 83.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-04-27 | League Meet | 3000m | 14:50.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-24 | League Meet | lj | 9'4 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2007-04-24 | League Meet | 3000m | 15:08.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 97.3 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-24 | League Meet | 1500m | 6:59.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-18 | League Meet | lj | 7'9 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2007-04-18 | League Meet | 200m | 44.24 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-18 | League Meet | 3000m | 15:45.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-18 | League Meet | 100m | 20.54 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2007-04-10 | League Meet | lj | 7'0 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2007-04-10 | League Meet | 200m | 46.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2007-04-10 | League Meet | 100m | 20.24 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-04 | Mapleton Inv. | lj | 7'9.5 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2007-04-04 | Mapleton Inv. | 100mh | 28.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |