Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 22:55.2 | 36th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.7% | CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 5000m | 20:48.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Battle Point Park | 5000m | 21:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Clallam County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:24.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Klahowya Secondary School | 5000m | 23:48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Salt Creek Park | 4828m | 21:31 | 22nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -3.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Robin Hill | 5000m | 23:19.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 21:23.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-23 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 5000m | 21:27.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | North Mason HS | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Battle Point Park | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Kitsap County Fairgrounds | 4586m | 20:54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | North Mason HS | 5000m | 23:16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Salt Creek Park | 4828m | 21:46.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -3.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 23:05.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-24 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Discovery Bay Golf Club | 3862m | 16:54.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Kingston HS | 4828m | 21:22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-25 | North Mason HS | 5000m | 24:59 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-12 | Kitsap County Fairgrounds | 3057m | 13:54 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | 2A Olympic League Sub District | 300mh | 56.89 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2015-05-09 | Olympic League Championships | 100mh | 19.53 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-05-09 | Olympic League Championships | 300mh | 56.27 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-30 | Coupeville,NM,OLY, PTHS | 100mh | 19.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-30 | Coupeville,NM,OLY, PTHS | 300mh | 57.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Bremerton Invitational | 300mh | 55.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Bremerton Invitational | 100mh | 19.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Coupeville,Kingston,NM vs. Sequim | 300mh | 55.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Coupeville,Kingston,NM vs. Sequim | 100mh | 19.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-16 | NKHS vs NMHS @ PAHS | 100mh | 19.6 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-16 | NKHS vs NMHS @ PAHS | 300mh | 57.12 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Birger Solberg Invite | 300mh | 58.21 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Birger Solberg Invite | 100mh | 20.74 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Lil' Norway Invitational | 300mh | 57.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Lil' Norway Invitational | 100mh | 22.41 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2015-03-26 | Bremerton, Klahowya @ North Mason | 100mh | 23.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-12 | Olympic League JV Championships | 300mh | 55.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-05-12 | Olympic League JV Championships | 100m | 15.53 | 11th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-05-12 | Olympic League JV Championships | 100mh | 20.06 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | KSS vs NMHS @ BHS | 100mh | 21.03 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2014-05-01 | KSS vs NMHS @ BHS | 100m | 15.21 | 18th · 14th on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | KSS vs NMHS @ BHS | 300mh | 55.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Mount Si Invitational | 300mh | 54.98 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-23 | Olympic, Port Townsend @ North Mason | 300mh | 56.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-04-23 | Olympic, Port Townsend @ North Mason | 100mh | 24.33 | 8th · 8th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-04-23 | Olympic, Port Townsend @ North Mason | 100m | 15.65 | 16th · 10th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-16 | North Mason & Sequim @ Kingston | 100mh | 20.94 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2014-04-16 | North Mason & Sequim @ Kingston | 100m | 15.98 | 17th · 8th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2014-04-16 | North Mason & Sequim @ Kingston | 300mh | 55.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-27 | NKHS, North Mason, Port Angeles | 300mh | 57.83 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-27 | NKHS, North Mason, Port Angeles | 100m | 15.83 | 16th · 7th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-27 | NKHS, North Mason, Port Angeles | 100mh | 20.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2014-03-21 | Bedlington Twilight | 300mh | 1:01.65 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-06 | Olympic League Non-Qualfiers Meet | 300mh | 58.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-06 | Olympic League Non-Qualfiers Meet | 100m | 16.06 | 18th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-06 | Olympic League Non-Qualfiers Meet | 100mh | 20.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-24 | Port Angeles vs North Kitsap @ North Mason | 300mh | 58.71 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2013-04-24 | Port Angeles vs North Kitsap @ North Mason | 100mh | 20.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | North Mason vs. Bremerton @ Klahowya | 100m | 16.07 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | North Mason vs. Bremerton @ Klahowya | 100mh | 20.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2013-04-17 | North Mason vs. Bremerton @ Klahowya | 300mh | 59.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2013-04-17 | North Mason vs. Bremerton @ Klahowya | 200m | 32.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-11 | PT, NM, Stadium @ Central Kitsap & Olympic | 200m | 33.16 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-11 | PT, NM, Stadium @ Central Kitsap & Olympic | 300mh | 58.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-11 | PT, NM, Stadium @ Central Kitsap & Olympic | 100mh | 20.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | Sequim and Kingston @ NMHS | 300mh | 1:00.75 | 4th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | Sequim and Kingston @ NMHS | 100m | 16.49 | 16th · 5th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | Sequim and Kingston @ NMHS | 100mh | 20.92 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-15 | Mason County Jamboree | 300mh | 1:06.58 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-15 | Mason County Jamboree | 100mh | 21.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |