Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-21 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 25:55 | 12th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 26:11 | 28th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Valley | 5000m | 26:21 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +7.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 27:31.5 | 116th · 1st on team | 94.6 | +2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | — | — | — | +23.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Valley High School | 5000m | 31:06 | 38th · 1st on team | — | +7.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-14 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 25:29 | 30th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 25:53.7 | 122nd · 1st on team | 99.5 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-25 | Niagara Springs State Park | 5000m | 26:49 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.3 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Clear Lake Country Club | 5000m | 27:17 | 46th · 1st on team | 96.3 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-09 | Idaho's Pebble Ponds Golf Course Bar & Grill | 5000m | 25:01 | 32nd · 1st on team | 103.3 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-05 | Valley | 5000m | 28:08 | 14th · 1st on team | 96.1 | +7.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | IHSAA 1A State Championships | 100mh | 17.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-21 | IHSAA 1A State Championships | 300mh | 47.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2016-05-21 | IHSAA 1A State Championships | 300mh | 48.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-21 | IHSAA 1A State Championships | 100mh | 17.05 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A District IV Championships | 300mh | 49.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A District IV Championships | 300mh | 48.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A District IV Championships | 400m | 1:06.51 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A District IV Championships | 100mh | 16.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | 1A District IV Championships | 100mh | 17.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Snake River Conference Championship | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Snake River Conference Championship | 400m | 1:08.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2016-05-04 | Snake River Conference Championship | 300mh | 50.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Barry Espil Meet hosted by Hansen | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Barry Espil Meet hosted by Hansen | 300mh | 50.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Barry Espil Meet hosted by Hansen | 400m | 1:05.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 100mh | 19.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 300mh | 52.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2016-04-06 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 300mh | 50.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | SR |
| 2016-04-06 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 100mh | 17.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-06 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 800m | 3:16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.4 | +3.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Viking Relays | 100mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Viking Relays | 300mh | 51.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | 1A State Championships | 400m | 1:06.6 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 1A State Championships | 300mh | 48.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-05-16 | 1A State Championships | 300mh | 48.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-05-15 | 1A State Championships | 400m | 1:06.6 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-05-15 | 1A State Championships | 300mh | 48.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2015-05-15 | 1A State Championships | 300mh | 48.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2015-05-07 | 1A District IV Meet | 300mh | 50.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2015-05-07 | 1A District IV Meet | 400m | 1:04.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2015-05-07 | 1A District IV Meet | 400m | 1:07.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2015-05-07 | 1A District IV Meet | 300mh | 50.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2015-04-22 | W. Neal Wyatt Invitational | 400m | 1:09.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2015-04-16 | Brad Matthews Inv 2015 | 300mh | 52.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2015-04-16 | Brad Matthews Inv 2015 | 100mh | 19.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2015-04-16 | Brad Matthews Inv 2015 | 400m | 1:05.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | SR |
| 2015-04-03 | Viking Relays | 100mh | 18.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-03 | Viking Relays | 300mh | 50.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
| 2015-03-19 | Barry Espil Invitational | 300mh | 54.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | IHSAA 1A State Championship | 300mh | 47.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | IHSAA 1A State Championship | 400m | 1:01.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | IHSAA 1A State Championship | 400m | 1:00.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | IHSAA 1A State Championship | 300mh | 46.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-09 | 1A District IV Championships Day 1 | 400m | 1:03.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | 1A District IV Championships Day 1 | 300mh | 50.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2014-05-09 | 1A District IV Championships Day 1 | 400m | 1:02.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | 1A District IV Championships Day 1 | 300mh | 48.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | Meet of Champions 3A2A1A | 400m | 1:04.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Meet of Champions 3A2A1A | 300mh | 49.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2014-04-30 | HS Snake River Conference Meet | 300mh | 51.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2014-04-30 | HS Snake River Conference Meet | 400m | 1:03.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | SR |
| 2014-04-23 | W. Neal Wyatt Invitational | 300mh | 49.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2014-04-17 | Brad Matthew's Invitational | 400m | 1:03.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Brad Matthew's Invitational | 300mh | 51.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2014-04-10 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 300mh | 49.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | SR |
| 2014-04-10 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 400m | 1:05.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2014-04-03 | Valley Invite | 300mh | 51.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2014-04-03 | Valley Invite | 400m | 1:04.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2014-03-20 | Barry Espil Invitational | 200m | 29.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-20 | Barry Espil Invitational | 300mh | 50.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | 1A State Championships | 300mh | 48.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-17 | 1A State Championships | 300mh | 49.15 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-17 | 1A State Championships | 400m | 1:04.56 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-17 | 1A State Championships | 400m | 1:04.06 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Dist. IV 1A Dist. Meet | 400m | 1:02.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | Dist. IV 1A Dist. Meet | 300mh | 49.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | Dist. IV 1A Dist. Meet | 300mh | 49.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2013-05-10 | Dist. IV 1A Dist. Meet | 400m | 1:02.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Meet of Champions | 300mh | 51.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:04.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2013-04-24 | W. Neil Wyatt Invitational | 300mh | 50.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | W. Neil Wyatt Invitational | 400m | 1:03.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-18 | Brad Matthews Invite | 300mh | 52.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2013-04-18 | Brad Matthews Invite | 400m | 1:06.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2013-04-11 | Monte Andrus | 400m | 1:04.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-11 | Monte Andrus | 300mh | 52.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-04 | Valley Invite | 300mh | 52.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-14 | Kimberly Invitational | 100mh | 20.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-14 | Kimberly Invitational | 300mh | 54.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-14 | Kimberly Invitational | 1600m | 7:15 | 16th · 1st on team | 97.2 | +3.1% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-24 | Carey J.H. Invitational | 1600m | 6:57.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +4.8% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-26 | Carey 7-8 Invitational | 1600m | 6:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | +4.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |