Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:27.2 | 90th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.060 | |
| 2009-11-04 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-22 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:01 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 18:54.2 | 46th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 14:38 | 24th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 12:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 17:29 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:10 | 158th · 7th on team | 104.6 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:39.5 | 84th · 6th on team | 108.4 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2008-11-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:40 | 22nd · 8th on team | 107.4 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-23 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:17 | 16th · 7th on team | 110.8 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-19 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 13:13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-11 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Enterprise Park | 4000m | 15:12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 16:59.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:06.5 | 101st · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.075 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Greenhorn Park | 4000m | 18:36.1 | 53rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Shasta Cascade League Championships | 3200m | 11:21.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Shasta Cascade League Championships | 800m | 2:17.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.008 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-14 | Shasta Cascade League Championships | 1600m | 5:10.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Fair Weather Meet | 1600m | 5:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-01 | Fair Weather Meet | 800m | 2:21.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-16 | Yreka Pre-Season Scrimmage | shot | 28-00.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2010-03-16 | Yreka Pre-Season Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:28.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:30.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-25 | Sterling Bank Invitational | 3000m | 11:49.09 | 26th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:25.68 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:13.3 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-17 | Siskiyou County Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-17 | Siskiyou County Scrimmage | 800m | 2:32.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.013 | PR SR |