Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | 1A District III Championships | 400m | 55.17 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A District III Championships | 800m | 2:09.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A District III Championships | 400m | 56.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A District III Championships | 1600m | 5:18.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +1.4% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Vandal Invitational | 800m | 2:14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | +3.7% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Vandal Invitational | 1600m | 5:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | +3.7% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Vandal Invitational | 400m | 58.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Homedale Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Homedale Invitational | 400m | 57.44 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Homedale Invitational | 800m | 2:12.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | Lynn Behrman Invitation | 400m | 59.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2016-04-14 | Lynn Behrman Invitation | 1600m | 5:17.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | Lynn Behrman Invitation | 800m | 2:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Lion Invite pres. by Thrivent Financial | 1600m | 5:33.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Lion Invite pres. by Thrivent Financial | 400m | 58.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Lion Invite pres. by Thrivent Financial | 800m | 2:23.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +2.7% | |
| 2016-03-31 | Parma Meet | 400m | 59.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Parma Meet | 800m | 2:21 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-12 | Salmon River Invitational | 1600m | 5:45 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.6 | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-12 | Salmon River Invitational | 800m | 2:25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | +2.0% | |
| 2014-04-11 | Oregon Trail Invitational | 800m | 2:21.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-03 | Parma Invite | 800m | 2:23.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-03 | Parma Invite | 400m | 1:02.04 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | Dist III 1A District | 800m | 2:19 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-03 | 1A WIC Championships | 800m | 2:24.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +2.0% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Skyview Invitational | 800m | 2:23.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-18 | Middleton Invitational | 400m | 1:04.18 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-18 | Middleton Invitational | 800m | 2:29.92 | 27th · 1st on team | 101.2 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-12 | Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational | 800m | 2:30.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-12 | Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational | 1500m | 5:15.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-05 | Oregon Trail Invitational - Full | tj | ND | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2013-04-05 | Oregon Trail Invitational - Full | 800m | 2:31.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-26 | 1A WIC Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2012-04-26 | 1A WIC Championships | 400m | 1:06.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-26 | 1A WIC Championships | 800m | 2:34.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +1.3% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-17 | 1A WIC Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-04-17 | 1A WIC Meet | 800m | 2:41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | 1A WIC Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2012-04-12 | 1A WIC Meet | 800m | 2:43 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-05 | 1A WIC Meet | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2012-04-05 | 1A WIC Meet | 800m | 2:46 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-05 | 1A WIC Meet | 200m | 31.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |