Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-10-18 | Scotch Pines Golf Course | 5000m | 34:58 | 25th · 6th on team | 76.5 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2006-10-11 | West Park | 5000m | 27:47 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-05 | Rimrock Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 33:03 | 9th · 4th on team | 85.1 | — | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-26 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 32:34 | 21st · 5th on team | 80.5 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-15 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 38:26 | 5th · 5th on team | 71.8 | +7.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2006-09-07 | Homedale Middle School | 5000m | 36:09 | 15th · 4th on team | 72.9 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2006-09-02 | Idaho City Football Field | 4600m | 31:34 | 9th · 5th on team | 78.9 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-08-31 | New Plymouth Middle School | 5000m | 34:22 | 19th · 3rd on team | 78.5 | +4.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-08-26 | Ponderosa State Park | 3800m | 34:19 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2005 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 34:16.4 | 41st · 2nd on team | 74.3 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-11 | 2A District III @ Parma | tj | 23'11.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2007-05-11 | 2A District III @ Parma | lj | 11'11.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2007-05-11 | 2A District III @ Parma | 400m | 1:17.64 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2007-05-11 | 2A District III @ Parma | 800m | 3:05.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +2.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2007-05-03 | Grizzly Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2007-05-03 | Grizzly Invitational | lj | 10'09.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2007-05-03 | Grizzly Invitational | 800m | 3:13 | 10th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +1.8% | |
| 2007-04-28 | Mustang Invite | 800m | 3:18.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.0 | +2.1% | |
| 2007-04-28 | Mustang Invite | 400m | 1:20.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2007-04-24 | WIC Championship | lj | 10'10.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2007-04-24 | WIC Championship | tj | 23'09.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2007-04-24 | WIC Championship | 800m | 3:13 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | +2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-11 | New Plymouth Invite | tj | 23'09.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2007-04-11 | New Plymouth Invite | lj | 10'10.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2007-04-11 | New Plymouth Invite | 400m | 1:19.44 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2007-04-05 | Race results → | tj | 23'09.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-05 | Race results → | lj | 10'07.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-05 | Race results → | 400m | 1:20.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2007-03-22 | Weiser Invite | tj | ND | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2007-03-22 | Weiser Invite | lj | ND | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2007-03-16 | Don Walker Invitational | 400m | 1:19.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2007-03-14 | New Plymouth | tj | 24'00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2007-03-14 | New Plymouth | lj | 10'06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2007-03-14 | New Plymouth | 400m | 1:22.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2007-03-14 | New Plymouth | 800m | 3:19.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | +1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-12 | District III 2A Championships | lj | 11'03.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-05-12 | District III 2A Championships | tj | 24'00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-05-12 | District III 2A Championships | 200m | 33.24 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-05-12 | District III 2A Championships | 400m | 1:14.34 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-05-04 | Grizzlie Invitational | lj | 11'05.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2006-05-04 | Grizzlie Invitational | tj | 23'0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2006-05-04 | Grizzlie Invitational | 400m | 1:14.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2006-05-04 | Grizzlie Invitational | 200m | 32.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2006-04-26 | WIC Conference Meet | lj | 11' 2.5 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2006-04-26 | WIC Conference Meet | 200m | 32.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2006-04-19 | Race results → | tj | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2006-04-19 | Race results → | lj | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2006-04-19 | Race results → | 200m | 33.44 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2006-04-13 | New Plymouth Invitational | tj | 24'3" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-04-13 | New Plymouth Invitational | lj | 9'10" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-04-13 | New Plymouth Invitational | 200m | 31.94 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-04-06 | Weiser Invitational | tj | 25'10 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2006-04-06 | Weiser Invitational | lj | 11'6.5" | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2006-04-06 | Weiser Invitational | 200m | 31.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-06 | Weiser Invitational | 100m | 15.34 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2006-03-23 | New Plymouth Meet | tj | 23'3.25 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-03-23 | New Plymouth Meet | lj | 9'9 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-03-23 | New Plymouth Meet | 200m | 32.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2006-03-23 | New Plymouth Meet | 100m | 15.84 | 9th · 6th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2006-03-16 | Homedale Non-scoring | lj | 10'9 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2006-03-16 | Homedale Non-scoring | tj | 22'2 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2006-03-16 | Homedale Non-scoring | 100m | 16.34 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2006-03-16 | Homedale Non-scoring | 200m | 32.74 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2006-03-09 | Race results → | tj | 23'4.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2006-03-09 | Race results → | lj | 10'5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2006-03-09 | Race results → | 100m | 16.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |