Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-29 | Juniper Hills Park | 3000m | 13:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +3.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-23 | Sisters Middle School | 2574m | 11:28.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +6.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-20 | Sisters Middle School | 3000m | 11:05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.4 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-29 | Prineville Golf & Country Club | 3000m | 11:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -6.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 12:58.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-30 | Juniper Hills Park | 3000m | 12:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | +3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-11 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sisters | 200m | 30.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2013-04-11 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sisters | 400m | 1:06.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-04 | Cottage Grove, Sisters @ Junction City | 200m | 30.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | Ridgeview, Gilchrist, H.C. @ Summit HS | 400m | 1:08.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | Ridgeview, Gilchrist, H.C. @ Summit HS | 100m | 14.97 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-17 | Central Oregon District Meet- JCMS, CC LaPine, 3 Rivers | 1500m | 5:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-17 | Central Oregon District Meet- JCMS, CC LaPine, 3 Rivers | 800m | 2:42.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-11 | Crook County MS Meet | 200m | 31.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-11 | Crook County MS Meet | 100m | 15.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2011-05-11 | Crook County MS Meet | 1500m | 6:05.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +2.6% | |
| 2011-05-04 | Gregory vs High Desert | 100m | 14.84 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-26 | La Pine Middle School | lj | 11'11 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2011-04-26 | La Pine Middle School | 1500m | 6:03.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +3.7% | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-26 | La Pine Middle School | 400m | 1:11.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Sisters Season Opener- Obs, Tum, 3 Cr, WSide | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2011-04-14 | Sisters Season Opener- Obs, Tum, 3 Cr, WSide | shot | 20-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-05 | Oregon Middle School State Championships | 800m | 2:36.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.9 | +2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-04 | Cascade vs Seven Peaks, La Pine, Sisters, Tumalo | 1500m | 5:23.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | +2.0% | |
| 2010-05-04 | Cascade vs Seven Peaks, La Pine, Sisters, Tumalo | 800m | 2:39.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-02 | Tigard Youth Track Meet | 1500m | 5:12.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-27 | Culver, Crook County, Sisters, Jefferson Co., St. Francis | lj | ND | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2010-04-27 | Culver, Crook County, Sisters, Jefferson Co., St. Francis | 800m | 2:43.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Culver, Crook County, Sisters, Jefferson Co., St. Francis | 1500m | 5:23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-21 | Sisters, Crook County, 7 Peaks, Tumalo, Culver | lj | 11' 8.5" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2010-04-21 | Sisters, Crook County, 7 Peaks, Tumalo, Culver | 1500m | 5:33.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-21 | Sisters, Crook County, 7 Peaks, Tumalo, Culver | 800m | 2:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | +1.4% | |
| 2010-04-14 | JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters | lj | 12' 10" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2010-04-14 | JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters | 1500m | 5:38.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-14 | JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters | 800m | 2:47.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +1.6% | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-30 | Middle School State Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2009-05-30 | Middle School State Championships | 800m | 2:52.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-30 | Middle School State Championships | 1500m | 5:40.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +2.2% | RSR |
| 2009-05-20 | District Championships - Small School | 800m | 2:53.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-20 | District Championships - Small School | 1500m | 5:42.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2009-04-28 | Race results → | lj | 11'9.5 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-28 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-16 | JCMS/Crook County/Culver/Trinity/Tumalo/Sisters | 800m | 3:05.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-16 | JCMS/Crook County/Culver/Trinity/Tumalo/Sisters | 1500m | 5:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-31 | Middle School State Meet | 1500m | 5:42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |