Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:45.8 | 137th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-25 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 16:55.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | +0.046 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 17:04.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 17:03.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.027 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Round Lake Park | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 10:41.8 | 48th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:56.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-26 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:27.5 | 34th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | +0.046 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 17:22.3 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 17:42.1 | 55th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 10:51.3 | 49th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-15 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:28.5 | 135th · 5th on team | 114.1 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-28 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19.7 | 51st · 6th on team | 112.3 | +0.046 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Chippewa Middle School | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 48th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Round Lake Park | 5000m | 19:20.9 | 57th · 8th on team | 109.2 | +0.024 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 12:21.3 | 159th · 9th on team | 105.5 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-28 | St. Catherine University | 5000m | 19:12 | 48th · 10th on team | 107.9 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:46.6 | 213th · 23rd on team | — | +0.046 | CR SR CSR |
| 2014-08-22 | St. Catherine University | 5000m | 25:53 | 118th · 23rd on team | — | +0.015 | CR SR CSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-27 | Chippewa Middle School | 1500m | 10:33.3 | 66th · 8th on team | 66.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-16 | Falcon Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 21:24 | 201st · 28th on team | 112.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Arrowwood Resort | 3200m | 12:59.5 | 78th · 6th on team | 114.4 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Chippewa Middle School | 2000m | 9:57.9 | 49th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Gale Woods Farm | 2700m | 11:31.4 | 89th · 7th on team | 113.4 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 13:40.4 | 32nd · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | MSHSL Section 4AA | 3200m | 10:09.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | True Team Section 6AAA | 1600m | 4:43.68 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Roseville Invitational | 800m | 2:11.16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-12 | White Bear lake Boys Relays | 3200m | 10:15.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Mounds View Indoor | 800m | 2:10.43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-01 | MSHSL Section 4AA | 3200m | 10:26.76 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-25 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:50.43 | 29th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-25 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:17.92 | 24th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | True Team Section 5AAA | 3200m | 10:24.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-26 | Roseville Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.16 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |